Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2012/2013


Europe


Winner
Chelsea
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 Khazar 1-1 Lech 23
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Lech 1-0 Khazar 18
    Khazar 1 - 2 Lech  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 Naftan 3-4 Crvena Zvezda 12
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:30 Crvena Zvezda 3-3 Naftan 19
    Naftan 6 - 7 Crvena Zvezda  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 Milsami 4-2 Aktobe 10
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 17:00 Aktobe 3-0 Milsami 8
    Milsami 4 - 5 Aktobe  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 Anzhi 1-0 Honvéd 54
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 17:30 Honvéd 0-4 Anzhi 10
    Anzhi 5 - 0 Honvéd  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 16:00 Liepājas 2-2 Legia 10
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:30 Legia 5-1 Liepājas 23
    Liepājas 3 - 7 Legia  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 16:30 Renova 0-2 Gomel 12
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 17:00 Gomel 0-1 Renova 20
    Renova 1 - 2 Gomel  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 16:30 Lok Plovdiv 4-4 Vitesse 26
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Vitesse 3-1 Lok Plovdiv 32
    Lok Plovdiv 5 - 7 Vitesse  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 16:45 Levadia 1-3 Anorthosis 17
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Anorthosis 3-0 Levadia 20
    Levadia 1 - 6 Anorthosis  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 17:00 JJK 3-2 Zeta 15
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Zeta 1-0 JJK 10
    JJK 3 - 3 Zeta  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 17:00 İnter Bakı 1-1 Asteras 12
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Asteras 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
İnter Bakı 11
    İnter Bakı 2 - 2 Asteras  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 17:00 Olimpija 0-0 Tromsø 9
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Tromsø 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Olimpija 12
    Olimpija 0 - 0 Tromsø  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 17:00 Metalurgi 1-3 Viktoria Plzeň 10
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2-0 Metalurgi 13
    Metalurgi 1 - 5 Viktoria Plzeň  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 17:30 Shakhtyor 1-1 Ried 5
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Ried 0-0 Shakhtyor 11
    Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Ried  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 17:30 Differdange 0-1 Gent 27
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:30 Gent 3-2 Differdange 18
    Differdange 2 - 4 Gent  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Eskişehir 2-0 St. Johnstone 12
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:45 St. Johnstone 1-1 Eskişehir 5
    Eskişehir 3 - 1 St. Johnstone  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 AIK 1-1 FH 36
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 20:15 FH 0-1 AIK 7
    AIK 2 - 1 FH  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Tirana 1-1 Aalesund 9
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Aalesund 5-0 Tirana 12
    Tirana 1 - 6 Aalesund  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Metalurh D 7-0 Čelik 9
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 16:30 Čelik 2-4 Metalurh D 17
    Metalurh D 11 - 2 Čelik  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 3-0 Thór 16
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 20:15 Thór 0-1 Mladá Boleslav 3
    Mladá Boleslav 4 - 0 Thór  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Slaven 6-0 Portadown 4
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:45 Portadown 2-4 Slaven 6
    Slaven 10 - 2 Portadown  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Levski 1-0 Sarajevo 19
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 20:00 Sarajevo 3-1 Levski 10
    Levski 2 - 3 Sarajevo  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Bnei Yehuda 2-0 Shirak 4
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 14:30 Shirak 0-1 Bnei Yehuda 21
    Bnei Yehuda 3 - 0 Shirak  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Rosenborg 2-2 Ordabasy 49
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 15:00 Ordabasy 1-2 Rosenborg 24
    Rosenborg 4 - 3 Ordabasy  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Trnava 3-1 Sligo 4
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Sligo 1-1 Trnava 16
    Trnava 4 - 2 Sligo  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 APOEL 2-0 Senica 35
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:30 Senica 0-1 APOEL 14
    APOEL 3 - 0 Senica  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Ruch 3-1 Metalurg 5
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 16:00 Metalurg 0-3 Ruch 21
    Ruch 6 - 1 Metalurg  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:00 AGF 1-2 Dila 7
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 15:00 Dila 3-1 AGF 23
    AGF 2 - 5 Dila  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:15 Dacia 1-0 Elfsborg 21
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 17:00 Elfsborg 2-0 Dacia 25
    Dacia 1 - 2 Elfsborg  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:30 Young Boys 1-0 Zimbru 14
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:15 Zimbru 1-0
e.t.(1-0)
p.g.(1-4)
Young Boys 12
    Young Boys 1 - 1 Zimbru  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:30 Žalgiris 1-1 Admira 4
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 20:05 Admira 5-1 Žalgiris 4
    Žalgiris 2 - 6 Admira  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:30 Rapid 3-1 MYPA 13
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 17:30 MYPA 0-2 Rapid 15
    Rapid 5 - 1 MYPA  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:45 Servette 2-0 Gandzasar 12
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 16:00 Gandzasar 1-3 Servette 21
    Servette 5 - 1 Gandzasar  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 18:45 Twente 1-1 Inter Turku 33
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 17:00 Inter Turku 0-5 Twente 29
    Twente 6 - 1 Inter Turku  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 19:00 M Netanya 1-2 KuPS 6
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 16:30 KuPS 0-1 M Netanya 20
    M Netanya 2 - 2 KuPS  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Osijek 1-3 Kalmar 8
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Kalmar 3-0 Osijek 21
    Osijek 1 - 6 Kalmar  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Mura 05 0-0 CSKA 13
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 18:00 CSKA 1-1 Mura 05 20
    Mura 05 1 - 1 CSKA  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 19:15 Slovan 1-1 Videoton 6
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:30 Videoton 0-0 Slovan 17
    Slovan 1 - 1 Videoton  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 19:30 Hajduk 2-0 Skonto 10
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:30 Skonto 1-0 Hajduk 12
    Hajduk 2 - 1 Skonto  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 19:30 Vojvodina 1-1 Sūduva 2
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 17:30 Sūduva 0-4 Vojvodina 12
    Vojvodina 5 - 1 Sūduva  
 
Thu 19.Jul.2012 - 20:00 Široki Brijeg 1-1 St. Pat's 3
Thu 26.Jul.2012 - 19:45 St. Pat's 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Široki Brijeg 8
    Široki Brijeg 2 - 2 St. Pat's  
 



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 479 / 479 Games

  • Home team wins 47.81%
  • Draws 24.22%
  • Away team wins 27.97%
  • Over 1.5 74.32%
  • Over 2.5 47.6%
  • Over 3.5 28.6%
  • Goals 1269
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 43.42%
  • Goals after 80' 17.81%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Yacuiba vs Petrolero
01:45 Atlético GO vs Flamengo
01:45 Palmeiras vs Tucumán
01:45 Peñarol vs Wilstermann
01:45 Paraná vs Atlético MG
01:45 Bahia vs Sport
15:30 St. Pölten vs WAC
15:30 Mattersburg vs Rapid
15:30 Altach vs Ried
15:30 Austria vs Salzburg
16:00 København vs Brøndby
17:30 NAC vs NEC
18:45 MVV vs Roda
19:30 Wolfsburg vs Braunschweig
19:45 Dundee Utd vs Hamilton
19:45 AZ vs Utrecht
23:30 River Plate vs Medellín
23:30 Emelec vs Melgar
Transmissions available in UK (change)