This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2012/2013


Europe


Winner
Chelsea
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2012 - 20:05 Club Brugge 2-0 Marítimo 60
Thu 04.Oct.2012 - 20:05 Newcastle 3-0 Bordeaux 78
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 2
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Newcastle United 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
...
V V E E D
2 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
...
D E V V V
3 Club Brugge 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
...
V D E D D
4 Marítimo 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
...
D E D E V
  • Next Round



 

UEFA Europa League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 479 / 479 Games

  • Home team wins 47.81%
  • Draws 24.22%
  • Away team wins 27.97%
  • Over 1.5 74.32%
  • Over 2.5 47.6%
  • Over 3.5 28.6%
  • Goals 1269
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 43.42%
  • Goals after 80' 17.81%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
17:15 Cristal vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Keflavík vs ÍBV
18:00 Víkingur R vs Fjölnir
18:00 KR vs KA
19:00 Rosenborg vs Brann
19:30 Almería vs Alcorcón
19:30 Reus vs Córdoba
19:30 Albacete vs Barcelona II
19:30 Sevilla II vs Numancia
19:30 Vallecano vs Lugo
19:30 Gijón vs Granada
19:30 Huesca vs Tarragona
19:30 Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
19:30 Cádiz vs Tenerife
19:30 Zaragoza vs Valladolid
20:00 Internacional vs Corinthians
20:00 Botafogo vs Vitória
20:00 Everton vs Temuco
20:00 Wilstermann vs San José
20:15 Stjarnan vs Grindavík
21:00 Valur vs Breidablik
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
Transmissions available in UK (change)