Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2012/2013


Europe


Winner
Chelsea
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
< Back
Thu 20.Sep.2012 - 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 3-1 Académica 92
Thu 20.Sep.2012 - 18:00 Hapoel TA 0-3 Atlético 127
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 1
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Atlético Madrid 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V D V D
2 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
D V V E V
3 Académica 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
E D V E D
4 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
E D D D V
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 479 / 479 Games

  • Home team wins 47.81%
  • Draws 24.22%
  • Away team wins 27.97%
  • Over 1.5 74.32%
  • Over 2.5 47.6%
  • Over 3.5 28.6%
  • Goals 1269
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 43.42%
  • Goals after 80' 17.81%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)