Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2012/2013


Europe


Winner
Chelsea
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Young Boys 3-1 Anzhi 112
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Udinese 0-1 Liverpool 134
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Liverpool 10 6 3 1 2 11 9 +2
...
D V D E V
2 Anzhi 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2
...
V D V V D
3 = Young Boys 10 6 3 1 2 14 13 +1
...
D V V E V
4 = Udinese 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
...
V D D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Hapoel TA 2-0 Académica 77
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 1-0 Atlético 147
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Viktoria Plzeň 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 +7
...
D V V E V
2 Atlético Madrid 12 6 4 0 2 7 4 +3
...
V V D V D
3 = Académica 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
...
E D V E D
4 = Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7
...
E D D D V
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 AEL 3-0 Marseille 92
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Fenerbahçe 0-3 M'gladbach 74
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Fenerbahçe 13 6 4 1 1 10 7 +3
...
V V V V D
2 = Borussia M'gladbach 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 +5
...
D V E V V
3 = Olympique Marseille 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
...
V D E D D
4 = AEL 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6
...
D D D D V
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Marítimo 2-1 Club Brugge 82
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Bordeaux 2-0 Newcastle 95
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Bordeaux 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5
...
D E V V V
2 = Newcastle United 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2
...
V V E E D
3 Marítimo 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
...
D E D E V
4 Club Brugge 4 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5
...
V D E D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Stuttgart 0-1 Molde 114
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 København 1-1 Steaua 89
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Steaua Bucureşti 11 6 3 2 1 9 9 0
...
V V V D E
2 = Stuttgart 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 +3
...
D E V V D
3 = København 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1
...
D E D V E
4 = Molde 6 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2
...
V D D D V
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Dnipro 4-0 AIK 129
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 18:00 Napoli 1-3 PSV 133
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 15 6 5 0 1 16 8 +8
...
V V D V V
2 = Napoli 9 6 3 0 3 12 12 0
...
D D V V D
3 = PSV 7 6 2 1 3 8 7 +1
...
V E D D V
4 = AIK 4 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9
...
D E V D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Genk 0-0 Basel 95
Fri 07.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Sporting CP 2-1 Videoton 236
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Genk 12 6 3 3 0 9 4 +5
...
E V E V E
2 = Basel 9 6 2 3 1 7 4 +3
...
E D V V E
3 = Videoton 6 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2
...
V V D D D
4 = Sporting CP 5 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6
...
D D E D V
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Inter 2-2 Neftçi 175
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Partizan 1-1 Rubin 69
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Rubin Kazan' 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 +7
...
V V V V E
2 = Internazionale 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 +2
...
V V V D E
3 Partizan 3 6 0 3 3 3 8 -5
...
D D D E E
4 Neftçi 3 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4
...
D D D E E
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Lyon 2-0 Kiryat Shmona 122
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Athletic Club 0-0 Sparta 64
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympique Lyonnais 16 6 5 1 0 14 8 +6
...
V V V E V
2 = Sparta Praha 9 6 2 3 1 9 6 +3
...
V V E E E
3 = Athletic Club 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
...
D D D V E
4 = Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 6 0 2 4 6 13 -7
...
D D E D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Maribor 1-4 Lazio 127
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Tottenham 3-1 Panathinaikos 206
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Lazio 12 6 3 3 0 9 2 +7
...
V E V E V
2 = Tottenham Hotspur 10 6 2 4 0 8 4 +4
...
E E V E V
3 = Panathinaikos 5 6 1 2 3 4 11 -7
...
E E D V D
4 = Maribor 4 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Rapid 1-0 Metalist Kh 91
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Leverkusen 1-0 Rosenborg 101
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Metalist 13 6 4 1 1 9 3 +6
...
V V V V D
2 = Bayer Leverkusen 13 6 4 1 1 9 2 +7
...
V V V D V
3 = Rosenborg 6 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3
...
D D D V D
4 = Rapid Wien 3 6 1 0 5 4 14 -10
...
D D D D V
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Levante 2-2 Hannover 77
Thu 06.Dec.2012 - 20:05 Twente 1-3 Helsingborg 90
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Hannover 96 12 6 3 3 0 11 8 +3
...
V V V E E
2 = Levante 11 6 3 2 1 10 5 +5
...
D V E V E
3 Helsingborg 4 6 1 1 4 9 12 -3
...
E D D D V
4 Twente 4 6 0 4 2 5 10 -5
...
E D E E D
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 479 / 479 Games

  • Home team wins 47.81%
  • Draws 24.22%
  • Away team wins 27.97%
  • Over 1.5 74.32%
  • Over 2.5 47.6%
  • Over 3.5 28.6%
  • Goals 1269
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 43.42%
  • Goals after 80' 17.81%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Melgar vs Medellín
01:00 Strongest vs Real Potosí
01:45 Botafogo vs Sport
01:45 Atlético PR vs Flamengo
01:45 Peñarol vs Palmeiras
03:00 Pachuca vs Tigres
15:00 Amkar vs Krasnodar
20:00 Man City vs Man Utd
17:30 Anzhi vs Tom'
18:00 Norrköping vs Jönköpings S
18:00 Vendsyssel vs København
18:00 Halmstad vs Djurgården
18:00 AIK vs Sirius
18:00 Kalmar vs Malmö
18:30 Alavés vs Eibar
18:45 Kasımpaşa vs Konya
19:30 Anderlecht vs Charleroi
19:30 Sevilla vs Celta de Vigo
Transmissions available in UK (change)