Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2003/2004


Europe


Winner
Valencia
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 Dnipro
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Dnipro 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb
    Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 3 Dnipro  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Dortmund 2-2 Sochaux
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Sochaux 4-0 Dortmund
    Dortmund 2 - 6 Sochaux  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Man City 1-1 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA 0-0 Man City
    Man City 1 - 1 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Panionios 0-3 Barcelona
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Barcelona 2-0 Panionios
    Panionios 0 - 5 Barcelona  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Benfica 3-1 Molde
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Molde 0-2 Benfica
    Benfica 5 - 1 Molde  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Slavia 2-2 Levski
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Levski 0-0 Slavia
    Slavia 2 - 2 Levski  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Rosenborg 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Crvena Zvezda 0-1 Rosenborg
    Rosenborg 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Valencia 0-0 M Haifa
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 M Haifa 0-4 Valencia
    Valencia 4 - 0 M Haifa  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Spartak M 4-0 Dinamo
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Dinamo 3-1 Spartak M
    Spartak M 5 - 3 Dinamo  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Gaziantep 3-0 Lens
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Lens 1-3 Gaziantep
    Gaziantep 6 - 1 Lens  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Schalke 04 2-1 Brøndby
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Brøndby 2-1
p.g.(3-1)
Schalke 04
    Schalke 04 3 - 3 Brøndby  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Perugia 2-0 Aris
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Aris 1-1 Perugia
    Perugia 3 - 1 Aris  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Utrecht 0-0 Auxerre
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Auxerre 4-0 Utrecht
    Utrecht 0 - 4 Auxerre  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Steaua 1-1 Liverpool
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Liverpool 1-0 Steaua
    Steaua 1 - 2 Liverpool  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Vålerenga 0-0 Wisła
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Wisła 0-0
p.g.(3-4)
Vålerenga
    Vålerenga 0 - 0 Wisła  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 PAOK 1-1 Debrecen
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Debrecen 0-0 PAOK
    PAOK 1 - 1 Debrecen  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 København 1-2 Mallorca
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Mallorca 1-1 København
    København 2 - 3 Mallorca  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Salzburg 0-4 Parma
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Parma 5-0 Salzburg
    Salzburg 0 - 9 Parma  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Basel 2-3 Newcastle
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Newcastle 1-0 Basel
    Basel 2 - 4 Newcastle  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Roma 1-0 Hajduk
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Hajduk 1-1 Roma
    Roma 2 - 1 Hajduk  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Sporting CP
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Sporting CP 0-3 Gençlerbirliği
    Gençlerbirliği 4 - 1 Sporting CP  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Villarreal 2-0 Torpedo
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Torpedo 1-0 Villarreal
    Villarreal 2 - 1 Torpedo  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Feyenoord 0-2 Teplice
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Teplice 1-1 Feyenoord
    Feyenoord 1 - 3 Teplice  
 
Thu 06.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Bordeaux 0-1 Midlothian
Thu 27.Nov.2003 - 00:00 Midlothian 0-2 Bordeaux
    Bordeaux 2 - 1 Midlothian  
 



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2003/2004

  • 100% 287 / 287 Games

  • Home team wins 44.95%
  • Draws 25.44%
  • Away team wins 29.62%
  • Over 1.5 70.03%
  • Over 2.5 44.25%
  • Over 3.5 25.44%
  • Goals 714
  • Goals /match 2.49
  • Goals /match home 1.44
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 40.42%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

14:00 Pisa vs Pro Vercelli
17:30 Liefering vs Wiener Neust
18:30 Gijón vs Espanyol
20:00 Angers vs Guingamp
19:45 Chelsea vs Southampton
20:30 Atlético vs Villarreal
01:15 Colón vs Tigre
02:00 Gardens vs Montego Bay
11:00 Suwon vs Kawasaki
11:00 Gamba vs Adelaide Utd
11:30 Salernitana vs Bari 1908
12:35 Jiangsu vs Jeju Utd
13:00 Eastern vs Guangzhou
13:00 Lokomotiv vs Taawon
14:00 Ascoli vs Avellino
14:00 Brescia vs Ternana
14:00 Frosinone vs Spezia
14:00 Virtus vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Cittadella
16:30 Fateh vs Khuzestan
16:45 Esteghlal vs Ahli
17:00 Jazira vs Lekhwiya
17:00 Cesena vs Benevento
Transmissions available in UK (change)