Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2004/2005


Europe


Winner
CSKA Moskva
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 13.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Mika 0-1 Honvéd
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Honvéd 1-1 Mika
    Mika 1 - 2 Honvéd  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Ekranas 1-0 Dudelange
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Dudelange 1-2 Ekranas
    Ekranas 3 - 1 Dudelange  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Dukla 3-0 Qarabağ
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Qarabağ 0-1 Dukla
    Dukla 4 - 0 Qarabağ  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Partizani 4-2 Birkirkara
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Birkirkara 2-1 Partizani
    Partizani 5 - 4 Birkirkara  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 BATE 2-3 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0 BATE
    BATE 2 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Shirak 1-3 Tiraspol
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Tiraspol 2-0 Shirak
    Shirak 1 - 5 Tiraspol  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Nistru 1-1 Shakhtyor
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Shakhtyor 1-2 Nistru
    Nistru 3 - 2 Shakhtyor  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Öster 2-0 TNS
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 TNS 1-2 Öster
    Öster 4 - 1 TNS  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Portadown 2-2 Žalgiris
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Žalgiris 2-0 Portadown
    Portadown 2 - 4 Žalgiris  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 B68 0-3 Ventspils
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Ventspils 8-0 B68
    B68 0 - 11 Ventspils  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Levadia 0-0 Bohemians
Tue 27.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Bohemians 1-3 Levadia
    Levadia 3 - 1 Bohemians  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 B36 1-3 Liepājas
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Liepājas 8-1 B36
    B36 2 - 11 Liepājas  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Haka 2-1 Etzella
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Etzella 1-3 Haka
    Haka 5 - 2 Etzella  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Metalurgi 1-0 Şəmkir
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Şəmkir 1-4 Metalurgi
    Metalurgi 5 - 1 Şəmkir  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 FC St. Coloma 0-1 Modriča
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Modriča 3-0 FC St. Coloma
    FC St. Coloma 0 - 4 Modriča  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 ÍA 4-2 TVMK Tallinn
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 TVMK Tallinn 1-2 ÍA
    ÍA 6 - 3 TVMK Tallinn  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Haverfordwest 0-1 FH
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 FH 3-1 Haverfordwest
    Haverfordwest 1 - 4 FH  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Vaduz 1-0 Longford
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Longford 2-3 Vaduz
    Vaduz 4 - 2 Longford  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Illichivets' 2-0 Banants
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Banants 0-2 Illichivets'
    Illichivets' 4 - 0 Banants  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Sileks 0-1 Maribor
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Maribor 1-1 Sileks
    Sileks 1 - 2 Maribor  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Marsaxlokk 0-1 Primorje
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Primorje 2-0 Marsaxlokk
    Marsaxlokk 0 - 3 Primorje  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Oţelul 4-0 Dinamo
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Dinamo 1-4 Oţelul
    Oţelul 8 - 1 Dinamo  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Omonia 4-0 Sloga Jugomagnat
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Sloga Jugomagnat 1-4 Omonia
    Omonia 8 - 1 Sloga Jugomagnat  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Glentoran 2-2 Allianssi
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Allianssi 1-2 Glentoran
    Glentoran 4 - 3 Allianssi  
 
Thu 15.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Pennarossa 1-5 Željezničar
Thu 29.Jul.2004 - 01:00 Željezničar 4-0 Pennarossa
    Pennarossa 1 - 9 Željezničar  
 



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2004/2005

  • 100% 334 / 334 Games

  • Home team wins 50.9%
  • Draws 20.66%
  • Away team wins 28.44%
  • Over 1.5 75.15%
  • Over 2.5 51.5%
  • Over 3.5 29.94%
  • Goals 904
  • Goals /match 2.71
  • Goals /match home 1.64
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 47.31%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
13:00 Volgar vs Energiya
13:30 Vitesse vs Feyenoord
13:30 Sparta vs ADO
14:00 Toulouse vs Nice
14:00 Milan vs Empoli
14:00 Chievo vs Torino
14:00 Sampdoria vs Crotone
14:00 Lazio vs Palermo
14:00 Häcken vs Norrköping
14:00 Udinese vs Cagliari
14:00 Hammarby vs Sundsvall
14:00 Baltika vs Sibir
14:00 Shinnik vs Sokol
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
14:30 Freiburg vs Leverkusen
14:35 Mumbai vs Shillong
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
15:00 Mirandés vs Zaragoza
15:00 Krasnodar vs Arsenal
15:00 JJK vs HJK
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Mallorca vs Córdoba
15:00 Karpaty vs Volyn
15:00 Sion vs Lausanne
15:15 Celta de Vigo vs Betis
15:30 Rapid vs Austria
15:45 PSV vs Ajax
15:55 Krško vs Olimpija
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
16:00 Palestino vs Cobresal
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Braga
16:00 Venezuela vs Mineros
16:30 AFC Utd vs Halmstad
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Leipzig
16:30 Sparta vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:30 Östersunds FK vs IFK Göteborg
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
17:00 Almería vs Sevilla II
17:00 Vålerenga vs Sogndal
17:00 Reus vs Alcorcón
17:00 København vs Midtjylland
17:00 Rosenborg vs Aalesund
17:00 Tromsø vs Stabæk
17:00 Anderlecht vs Club Brugge
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Kristiansund
17:00 Platanias vs PAOK
17:00 Panathinaikos vs Atromitos
17:00 Olympiakos vs Giannina
17:00 Zenit SPb II vs Khimki
17:00 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe
17:30 Las Palmas vs Alavés
17:30 Zorya vs Chornomorets
18:00 Guimarães vs Boavista
18:00 Radnički Niš vs Voždovac
18:00 Católica vs Macará
18:00 Pumas vs Veracruz
18:30 NYCFC vs Orlando
19:00 Lillestrøm vs Brann
19:15 Estudiantes vs Huracán
19:30 Huancayo vs Garcilaso
19:30 San Luis vs Colo Colo
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
20:00 Corinthians vs São Paulo
20:00 Flamengo vs Botafogo
20:00 Sport Boys vs Blooming
20:00 Fénix vs Nacional
20:00 CRB vs Murici
20:15 Lyon vs Monaco
20:15 Rafaela vs Boca
20:15 Porto vs Feirense
Transmissions available in UK (change)