Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2011/2012


Europe


Winner
Atlético Madrid
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 18:00 PAOK 1-1 Rubin
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 18:00 Shamrock 0-4 Tottenham
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = PAOK 12 6 3 3 0 10 6 +4
...
E V V V E
2 = Rubin Kazan' 11 6 3 2 1 11 5 +6
...
E D V V E
3 = Tottenham Hotspur 10 6 3 1 2 9 4 +5
...
V V D D V
4 = Shamrock Rovers 0 6 0 0 6 4 19 -15
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 18:00 Hannover 3-1 Vorskla
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 18:00 København 0-1 Standard
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Standard Liège 14 6 4 2 0 9 1 +8
...
V E V V V
2 = Hannover 96 11 6 3 2 1 9 7 +2
...
V E V D V
3 = København 5 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4
...
D E D E D
4 = Vorskla 2 6 0 2 4 4 10 -6
...
D E D E D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 18:00 PSV 2-1 Rapid
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 18:00 Hapoel TA 2-0 Legia
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = PSV 16 6 5 1 0 13 5 +8
...
V V E V V
2 = Legia Warszawa 9 6 3 0 3 7 9 -2
...
V V V D D
3 = Hapoel Tel Aviv 7 6 2 1 3 10 9 +1
...
D D E V V
4 = Rapid Bucureşti 3 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 18:00 Zürich 2-0 Vaslui
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 18:00 Lazio 2-0 Sporting CP
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sporting CP 12 6 4 0 2 8 4 +4
...
V V D V D
2 = Lazio 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2
...
D E V E V
3 = Vaslui 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3
...
E D V E D
4 = Zürich 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
...
E E D D V
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 18:00 Beşiktaş 3-1 Stoke
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3-3 Maccabi TA
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Beşiktaş 12 6 4 0 2 13 7 +6
...
D D V V V
2 = Stoke City 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3
...
V V V E D
3 = Dynamo Kyiv 7 6 1 4 1 7 7 0
...
E V D E E
4 = Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 6 0 2 4 8 17 -9
...
E D D D E
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 18:00 PSG 4-2 Athletic Club
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 18:00 Slovan 2-3 Salzburg
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Athletic Club 13 6 4 1 1 11 8 +3
...
V E V V D
2 PSG 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1
...
D E V D V
3 Salzburg 10 6 3 1 2 11 8 +3
...
V E D V V
4 = Slovan Bratislava 1 6 0 1 5 4 11 -7
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 20:05 AZ 1-1 Metalist Kh
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Austria 2-0 Malmö
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Metalist 14 6 4 2 0 15 6 +9
...
E V V V E
2 = AZ 8 6 1 5 0 10 7 +3
...
E E E E E
3 = Austria Wien 8 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
...
V E E D V
4 = Malmö FF 1 6 0 1 5 4 15 -11
...
D D D E D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Club Brugge 1-1 Braga
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Birmingham 1-0 Maribor
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Club Brugge 11 6 3 2 1 12 9 +3
...
V D E V E
2 Sporting Braga 11 6 3 2 1 12 6 +6
...
D E V V E
3 = Birmingham City 10 6 3 1 2 8 8 0
...
V V E D V
4 = Maribor 1 6 0 1 5 6 15 -9
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Udinese 1-1 Celtic
Thu 15.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Atlético 3-1 Rennes
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Madrid 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 +7
...
E D V V V
2 = Udinese 9 6 2 3 1 6 7 -1
...
E V D E E
3 = Celtic 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
...
E E V D E
4 = Rennes 3 6 0 3 3 5 10 -5
...
E E D E D
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 20:05 M Haifa 0-3 Schalke 04
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Steaua 3-1 AEK
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Schalke 04 14 6 4 2 0 13 2 +11
...
V V E V V
2 = Steaua Bucureşti 8 6 2 2 2 9 11 -2
...
E D V D V
3 = Maccabi Haifa 6 6 2 0 4 10 12 -2
...
D V D D D
4 = AEK Larnaca 5 6 1 2 3 4 11 -7
...
E D E V D
  • Next Round


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Wisła 2-1 Twente
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Fulham 2-2 OB
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Twente 13 6 4 1 1 14 7 +7
...
V V V V D
2 = Wisła Kraków 9 6 3 0 3 8 13 -5
...
D V D V V
3 = Fulham 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 +3
...
V D V D E
4 = OB 4 6 1 1 4 9 14 -5
...
D D D D E
  • Next Round


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Sturm 1-3 AEK
Wed 14.Dec.2011 - 20:05 Anderlecht 5-3 Lokomotiv M
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Anderlecht 18 6 6 0 0 18 5 +13
...
V V V V V
2 = Lokomotiv Moskva 12 6 4 0 2 14 11 +3
...
D V V V D
3 = AEK Athens 3 6 1 0 5 8 15 -7
...
D D D D V
4 = Sturm Graz 3 6 1 0 5 5 14 -9
...
V D D D D
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2011/2012

  • 100% 480 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 48.54%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 28.13%
  • Over 1.5 76.46%
  • Over 2.5 51.67%
  • Over 3.5 29.38%
  • Goals 1297
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.6
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 49.38%
  • Goals after 80' 16.58%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Talleres vs San Lorenzo
00:30 Independiente vs Lanús
19:00 Portugal vs Chile
11:00 Sangju vs Ulsan
11:00 Dragons vs Seoul
11:00 Sanfrecce vs Tokyo
11:00 Consadole vs Cerezo
11:30 Pohang vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:30 Gangwon vs Gwangju
11:30 Daegu vs Suwon
11:45 Pattaya Utd vs Ratchasima
12:00 Jeju Utd vs Incheon Utd
13:00 Muang Thong vs Chonburi
14:00 Suphanburi vs Chiangrai Utd
17:00 Austria vs Rubin
17:30 BW Linz vs Celtic
Transmissions available in UK (change)