Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2011/2012


Europe


Winner
Atlético Madrid
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 18:00 Legia 2-2 Spartak M
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 18:00 Ekranas 1-0 Hapoel TA
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 18:00 Lokomotiv M 2-0 Trnava
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 18:00 Vaslui 2-0 Sparta
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 18:30 Zestafoni 3-3 Club Brugge
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 18:30 HJK 2-0 Schalke 04
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 18:45 Lovech 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Vorskla 2-1 Dinamo
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Aalesund 2-1 AZ
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Omonia 2-1 Salzburg
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Austria 3-1 Gaz Metan
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Maccabi TA 3-0 Panathinaikos
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Steaua 2-0 CSKA
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Thun 0-1 Stoke
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Bursa 1-2 Anderlecht
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Beşiktaş 3-0 Alaniya
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:00 PAOK 2-0 Karpaty
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Nordsjælland 0-0 Sporting CP
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Śląsk 1-3 Rapid
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:15 Standard 1-0 Helsingborg
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Metalist Kh 0-0 Sochaux
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Fulham 3-0 Dnipro
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Hannover 2-1 Sevilla
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 1-2 Rennes
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Shamrock 1-1 Partizan
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Slovan 1-0 Roma
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Differdange 0-4 PSG
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Rosenborg 0-0 AEK
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Maribor 2-1 Rangers
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Midlothian 0-5 Tottenham
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Nacional 0-0 Birmingham
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 20:45 AEK 1-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 21:00 Athletic Club 0-0 Trabzon
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 21:00 Lazio 6-0 Rabotnički
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 21:05 Celtic 3-0 Sion
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 21:05 Ried 0-0 PSV
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 22:00 Atlético 2-0 Guimarães
Thu 18.Aug.2011 - 22:00 Braga 0-0 Young Boys
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Dinamo 2-3 Vorskla
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Spartak M 2-3 Legia
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 18:30 Rennes 4-0 Crvena Zvezda
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 18:45 PSV 5-0 Ried
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:00 AEK 2-1 Rosenborg
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Trnava 1-1 Lokomotiv M
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1-0 Lovech
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Gaz Metan 1-0 Austria
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:05 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0
e.t.(1-1)
AEK
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Alaniya 2-0 Beşiktaş
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Hapoel TA 4-0 Ekranas
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:30 CSKA 1-1 Steaua
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Young Boys 2-2 Braga
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Rapid 1-1 Śląsk
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Sparta 1-0 Vaslui
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:15 Panathinaikos 2-1 Maccabi TA
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:15 Helsingborg 1-3 Standard
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:20 Schalke 04 6-1 HJK
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Guimarães 0-4 Atlético
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Anderlecht 2-2 Bursa
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Partizan 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Shamrock
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Rangers 1-1 Maribor
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Trabzon Cancelled Athletic Club
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Dnipro 1-0 Fulham
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Sion 0-3 Celtic
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Club Brugge 2-0 Zestafoni
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Roma 1-1 Slovan
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Sochaux 0-4 Metalist Kh
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Rabotnički 1-3 Lazio
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Birmingham 3-0 Nacional
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Stoke 4-1 Thun
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 20:45 AZ 6-0 Aalesund
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 21:00 PSG 2-0 Differdange
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 21:00 Karpaty 1-1 PAOK
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 21:00 Tottenham 0-0 Midlothian
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 21:05 Salzburg 1-0 Omonia
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 21:05 Sevilla 1-1 Hannover
Thu 25.Aug.2011 - 22:15 Sporting CP 2-1 Nordsjælland

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Lazio 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
...
V V
2 Atlético Madrid 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
...
V V
3 = Celtic 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
...
V V
4 PSG 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
...
V V
5 Rennes 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
...
V V
6 Stoke City 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
...
V V
7 Standard Liège 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V V
8 Vorskla 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
...
V V
9 Dynamo Kyiv 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V V
10 PSV 4 2 1 1 0 5 0 +5
...
E V
11 Tottenham Hotspur 4 2 1 1 0 5 0 +5
...
V E
12 Metalist 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4
...
E V
13 Birmingham City 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
...
E V
14 Club Brugge 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
...
E V
15 Rapid Bucureşti 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2
...
V E
16 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
...
V E
17 PAOK 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
...
V E
18 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
...
V E
19 Legia Warszawa 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
...
E V
20 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
...
V E
21 Hannover 96 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
22 Maribor 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
23 AEK Larnaca 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
E V
24 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
V E
25 Sporting CP 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
E V
26 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
...
E V
27 AEK Athens 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
...
V E
28 AZ 3 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
...
D V
29 Schalke 04 3 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
...
D V
30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
...
D V
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
...
V D
32 Fulham 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
...
V D
33 Austria Wien 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
V D
34 Beşiktaş 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
V D
35 Vaslui 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
...
V D
36 Omonia Nicosia 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
V D
37 Salzburg 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
D V
38 Alaniya 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D V
39 Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D V
40 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D V
41 Panathinaikos 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
...
D V
42 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D V
43 HJK 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3
...
V D
44 Ekranas 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
...
V D
45 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 1 2 7 -5
...
V D
46 Sporting Braga 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
...
E E
47 Young Boys 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
...
E E
48 Partizan 1 2 0 1 1 2 2 0
...
E D
49 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 0
...
D E
50 Athletic Club 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
51 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
52 Spartak Moskva 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
...
E D
53 Bursaspor 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
...
D E
54 Rangers 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
D E
55 Sevilla 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
D E
56 Nordsjælland 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
E D
57 Roma 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
D E
58 Rosenborg 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
E D
59 Zestafoni 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
...
E D
60 Śląsk Wrocław 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
...
D E
61 CSKA Sofia 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
...
D E
62 Karpaty 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
...
D E
63 Spartak Trnava 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
...
D E
64 Nacional 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
...
E D
65 Sochaux 1 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4
...
E D
66 Hearts 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5
...
D E
67 Ried 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5
...
E D
68 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
69 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D D
70 Lovech 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
...
D D
71 Helsingborg 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
...
D D
72 Thun 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
73 Crvena Zvezda 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
...
D D
74 Differdange 03 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
...
D D
75 Sion 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
...
D D
76 Vitória Guimarães 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
...
D D
77 Rabotnički 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8
...
D D



    Search

    UEFA Europa League - 2011/2012

    • 100% 480 / 481 Games

    • Home team wins 48.54%
    • Draws 23.33%
    • Away team wins 28.13%
    • Over 1.5 76.46%
    • Over 2.5 51.67%
    • Over 3.5 29.38%
    • Goals 1297
    • Goals /match 2.7
    • Goals /match home 1.6
    • Goals /match away 1.11
    • Both teams score 49.38%
    • Goals after 80' 16.58%
    View all
    Bet on Betfair

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
    06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
    08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
    11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
    11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
    11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
    12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
    12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
    12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
    13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
    13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
    14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
    14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
    14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
    14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
    14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
    14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
    14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
    14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
    14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
    14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
    14:30 Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
    14:30 Ingolstadt vs Leipzig
    14:30 Hamburg vs Augsburg
    14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
    15:00 Tarragona vs Vallecano
    15:00 Lyngby vs Silkeborg
    15:00 Altach vs WAC
    15:15 Real Sociedad vs Valencia
    15:55 Domžale vs Maribor
    16:00 Beşiktaş vs Bursa
    16:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
    16:00 Istra vs Osijek
    16:30 Bordeaux vs Monaco
    16:45 Vaduz vs Lausanne
    17:00 Elche vs Getafe
    17:00 Huesca vs UCAM
    17:00 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
    17:00 Crotone vs Pescara
    17:00 Eupen vs Charleroi
    17:15 Brechin vs East Fife
    17:30 Hertha BSC vs Bremen
    17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganés
    17:30 Preston vs Blackburn
    17:30 Leicester vs Man City
    17:30 Mattersburg vs Admira
    17:30 NEC vs ADO
    18:15 Chaves vs Moreirense
    19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
    Transmissions available in UK (change)