Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2011/2012


Europe


Winner
Atlético Madrid
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 26.Jul.2011 - 18:00 Bnei Yehuda 1-0 Helsingborg
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 16:45 Śląsk 0-0 Lok Sofia
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 17:00 AEK 3-0 Mladá Boleslav
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 18:00 Alaniya 1-1 Aktobe
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 18:00 Ventspils 1-2 Crvena Zvezda
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 18:30 Karpaty 2-0 St. Pat's
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:00 Aalesund 4-0 Elfsborg
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:00 Vålerenga 0-2 PAOK
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:00 Vorskla 0-0 Sligo
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:00 Sparta 5-0 Sarajevo
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:00 Anorthosis 0-2 Rabotnički
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:00 Salzburg 1-0 Senica
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:00 Metalurgi 2-5 Rennes
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:00 Olimpija 1-1 Austria
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:30 Bursa 2-1 Gomel
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:30 Young Boys 3-1 Westerlo
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:30 Split 0-0 Fulham
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:30 Omonia 3-0 ADO
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:30 Hapoel TA 4-0 Vaduz
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 19:45 Levski 2-1 Trnava
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:00 Gaziantep 0-1 Legia
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:00 Dinamo 2-2 Varaždin
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:00 Paksi 1-1 Midlothian
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:00 Differdange 0-3 Olympiakos V
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:00 AZ 2-0 Jablonec
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:30 Club Brugge 4-1 Qarabağ
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:30 Mainz 05 1-1 Gaz Metan
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:30 Željezničar 0-2 Maccabi TA
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:45 Nacional 3-0 Häcken
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:45 Stoke 1-0 Hajduk
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 20:45 Palermo 2-2 Thun
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 21:00 Atlético 2-1 Strømsgodset
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 21:00 Midtjylland 0-0 Guimarães
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 21:05 Ried 2-0 Brøndby
Thu 28.Jul.2011 - 21:15 KR 1-4 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Varaždin 1-2 Dinamo
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 17:00 Mladá Boleslav 2-2 AEK
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 18:00 Aktobe 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(2-4)
Alaniya
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 18:00 Elfsborg 1-1 Aalesund
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 18:00 Qarabağ 1-0 Club Brugge
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 18:30 Strømsgodset 0-2 Atlético
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 18:45 Sligo 0-2 Vorskla
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Hajduk 0-1 Stoke
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Helsingborg 3-0 Bnei Yehuda
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Gaz Metan 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Mainz 05
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Senica 0-3 Salzburg
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 KR
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Trnava 2-1
e.t.(2-1)
p.g.(5-4)
Levski
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Rennes 2-0 Metalurgi
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Legia 0-0 Gaziantep
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Brøndby 4-2 Ried
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Häcken 2-1 Nacional
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:00 Gomel 1-3 Bursa
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Thun 1-1 Palermo
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Maccabi TA 6-0 Željezničar
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 19:30 Lok Sofia 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Śląsk
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Westerlo 0-2 Young Boys
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:00 PAOK 3-0 Vålerenga
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Rabotnički 1-2 Anorthosis
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Olympiakos V 3-0 Differdange
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:00 ADO 1-0 Omonia
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:00 Vaduz 2-1 Hapoel TA
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Fulham 2-0 Split
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Jablonec 1-1 AZ
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 7-0 Ventspils
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:45 Midlothian 4-1 Paksi
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 20:45 St. Pat's 1-3 Karpaty
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 21:00 Sarajevo 0-2 Sparta
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 21:05 Austria 3-2 Olimpija
Thu 04.Aug.2011 - 21:15 Guimarães 2-1 Midtjylland



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2011/2012

  • 100% 480 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 48.54%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 28.13%
  • Over 1.5 76.46%
  • Over 2.5 51.67%
  • Over 3.5 29.38%
  • Goals 1297
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.6
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 49.38%
  • Goals after 80' 16.58%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Municipal vs Ind del Valle
12:00 Sparta vs Ružomberok
15:00 Zürich vs Dinamo
15:15 Xanthi vs OFI
18:15 Alavés vs Alcorcón
19:00 Morocco vs Côte d'Ivoire
19:00 Togo vs Congo DR
19:30 ZW vs Mouscron
19:30 Oostende vs Charleroi
19:30 Genk vs Kortrijk
19:45 Napoli vs Fiorentina
19:45 Volendam vs Sparta
19:45 Barrow vs Lincoln
Transmissions available in UK (change)