Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2010/2011


Europe


Winner
Porto
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 16.Sep.2010 - 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Villarreal
Thu 16.Sep.2010 - 19:00 Club Brugge 1-1 PAOK
Thu 30.Sep.2010 - 21:05 PAOK 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 30.Sep.2010 - 21:05 Villarreal 2-1 Club Brugge
Thu 21.Oct.2010 - 21:05 Villarreal 1-0 PAOK
Thu 21.Oct.2010 - 21:05 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Club Brugge
Thu 04.Nov.2010 - 18:00 PAOK 1-0 Villarreal
Thu 04.Nov.2010 - 18:00 Club Brugge 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 02.Dec.2010 - 20:05 Villarreal 3-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 02.Dec.2010 - 20:05 PAOK 1-1 Club Brugge
Wed 15.Dec.2010 - 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0-1 PAOK
Wed 15.Dec.2010 - 18:00 Club Brugge 1-2 Villarreal

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Villarreal 12 6 4 0 2 8 5 +3
...
V V D V V
2 = PAOK 11 6 3 2 1 5 3 +2
...
V D V E V
3 = Dinamo Zagreb 7 6 2 1 3 4 5 -1
...
D E V D D
4 = Club Brugge 3 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4
...
D E D E D
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2010/2011

  • 100% 481 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 46.15%
  • Draws 24.53%
  • Away team wins 29.31%
  • Over 1.5 74.22%
  • Over 2.5 51.56%
  • Over 3.5 28.69%
  • Goals 1316
  • Goals /match 2.74
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.15
  • Both teams score 47.61%
  • Goals after 80' 18.69%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Strongest vs Española
00:30 Coritiba vs ASA
01:00 Universitario vs Garcilaso
01:00 Dallas vs Árabe
08:50 Melbourne City vs Sydney
15:00 Hebei CFFC vs Vålerenga
16:00 Rize vs Kayserispor
17:00 Arka vs Kielce
17:00 Kasımpaşa vs Bursa
17:00 Hajduk vs Istra
17:00 Vysočina vs Králové
17:30 Horn vs Kapfenberg
17:30 Wacker vs Wattens
17:30 BW Linz vs Wiener Neust
17:30 Würzburg vs Greuther Fürth
17:30 Sandhausen vs Braunschweig
17:30 Union Berlin vs 1860 München
17:30 FAC vs A Lustenau
18:00 Nantes vs Dijon
18:00 Brescia vs Cittadella
19:00 Cambuur vs MVV
19:00 Amiens vs Orléans
19:00 PSV II vs Waalwijk
19:00 Nîmes vs Gazélec
19:00 Dordrecht vs De Graafschap
19:00 Tours vs Troyes
19:00 Ajaccio vs Sochaux
19:00 NAC vs Volendam
19:00 Le Havre vs Auxerre
19:00 ADO vs Twente
19:00 Strasbourg vs Clermont
19:00 Guimarães vs Moreirense
19:00 Helmond vs Utrecht
19:00 Ajax II vs Eindhoven
19:00 Laval vs Bourg
19:00 VVV vs Achilles'29
19:00 Niort vs Red Star
19:00 Reus vs Real Oviedo
19:15 Randers vs Midtjylland
19:30 Wolfsburg vs Bremen
19:30 Club Brugge vs ZW
19:30 Pogoń vs Lech
19:30 Liefering vs LASK
19:45 Nice vs Montpellier
19:45 Inverness vs Rangers
19:45 Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad
Transmissions available in UK (change)