Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2010/2011


Europe


Winner
Porto
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 17.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Aris 1-0 Austria
Tue 17.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Beşiktaş 2-0 HJK
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 14:00 Sibir 1-0 PSV
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 18:00 BATE 3-0 Marítimo
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 18:30 PSG 2-0 Maccabi TA
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 18:30 Leverkusen 3-0 Tavriya
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 18:30 CSKA 4-0 Anorthosis
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 18:45 Rapid 1-1 Aston Villa
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 18:45 Slovan 0-1 Stuttgart
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Debrecen 2-0 Lovech
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Omonia 0-1 Metalist Kh
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Vaslui 0-0 Lille
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 19:00 AIK 0-0 Levski
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Dnipro 0-1 Lech
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 19:05 OB 2-1 Motherwell
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 19:15 Feyenoord 1-0 Gent
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 19:45 Steaua 1-0 Grasshopper
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Galatasaray 2-2 Karpaty
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Hajduk 4-1 Unirea Urziceni
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Genk 0-3 Porto
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Palermo 3-0 Maribor
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Club Brugge 2-1 Dinamo Minsk
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:30 CSKA 3-0 TNS
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Lausanne 1-1 Lokomotiv M
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:30 PAOK 1-0 Fenerbahçe
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Liverpool 1-0 Trabzon
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Celtic 2-0 Utrecht
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:00 Napoli 1-0 Elfsborg
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:00 Getafe 1-0 APOEL
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:00 Dundee Utd 0-1 AEK
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:00 AZ 2-0 Aktobe
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:00 Győr 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:00 Politehnica Timişoara 0-1 Man City
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:05 Dortmund 4-0 Qarabağ
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:05 Sturm 1-2 Juventus
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Sporting CP 0-2 Brøndby
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 22:00 Villarreal 5-0 Dnepr
Tue 24.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Anorthosis 1-2 CSKA
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 2-3 Club Brugge
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Qarabağ 0-1 Dortmund
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Aktobe 2-1 AZ
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Marítimo 1-2 BATE
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Lokomotiv M 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Lausanne
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Dnepr 1-2 Villarreal
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 18:45 HJK 0-4 Beşiktaş
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Austria 1-1 Aris
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Metalist Kh 2-2 Omonia
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Brøndby 0-3 Sporting CP
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:00 APOEL 1-0
e.t.(1-1)
Getafe
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:30 Unirea Urziceni 1-1 Hajduk
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:30 Lovech 1-2 Debrecen
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:30 Grasshopper 1-0
e.t.(1-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Steaua
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:30 Trabzon 1-2 Liverpool
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:30 Levski 2-1 AIK
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 19:30 PSV 5-0 Sibir
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Maccabi TA 4-3 PSG
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Tavriya 1-3 Leverkusen
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Gent 2-0 Feyenoord
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:00 AEK 1-1 Dundee Utd
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Stuttgart 2-2 Slovan
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:15 Lech 0-0 Dnipro
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Utrecht 4-0 Celtic
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:35 TNS 2-2 CSKA
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Karpaty 1-1 Galatasaray
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Maribor 3-2 Palermo
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Lille 2-0 Vaslui
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Elfsborg 0-2 Napoli
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Juventus 1-0 Sturm
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Aston Villa 2-3 Rapid
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Motherwell 0-1 OB
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Fenerbahçe 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
PAOK
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Man City 2-0 Politehnica Timişoara
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 21:15 Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Győr
Thu 26.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Porto 4-2 Genk

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Villarreal 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
...
V V
2 = Beşiktaş 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
...
V V
3 Porto 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
...
V V
4 Bayer Leverkusen 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
...
V V
5 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
...
V V
6 Borussia Dortmund 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
...
V V
7 BATE 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
...
V V
8 Debrecen 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V V
9 Dinamo Zagreb 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V V
10 Manchester City 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V
11 Napoli 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V V
12 Club Brugge 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
...
V V
13 Juventus 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V V
14 Liverpool 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V V
15 OB 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V V
16 CSKA Sofia 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
...
V E
17 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
...
V E
18 Lille 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
...
E V
19 Rapid Wien 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
...
E V
20 Metalist 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
21 Stuttgart 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
...
V E
22 AEK Athens 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
V E
23 Aris 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
V E
24 Levski Sofia 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
E V
25 PAOK 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
...
V E
26 Lech Poznań 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
...
V E
27 Lausanne Sport 4 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
...
E V
28 Getafe 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
...
V E
29 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0
...
V V
30 PSV 3 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4
...
D V
31 Palermo 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
...
V D
32 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
...
D V
33 PSG 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
...
V D
34 AZ 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
V D
35 Sporting CP 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
...
D V
36 Gent 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
...
D V
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
...
D V
38 Aktobe 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D V
39 Brøndby 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
...
V D
40 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
...
V D
41 Maribor 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
...
D V
42 Celtic 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
...
V D
43 Sibir 3 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4
...
V D
44 Galatasaray 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
...
E E
45 Karpaty 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
...
E E
46 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 2 0 1 1 2 2 0
...
E D
47 APOEL 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 0
...
D E
48 Grasshopper 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 0
...
D D
49 Aston Villa 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
...
E D
50 Omonia Nicosia 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
D E
51 Slovan Bratislava 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
...
D E
52 AIK 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
E D
53 Austria Wien 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
D E
54 Dundee United 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
D E
55 Fenerbahçe 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
...
D E
56 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
...
D E
57 Vaslui 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
...
E D
58 The New Saints 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
...
D E
59 Unirea Urziceni 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
...
D E
60 Dinamo Minsk 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2
...
D D
61 Motherwell 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
...
D D
62 Sturm Graz 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
...
D D
63 Trabzonspor 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
...
D D
64 Győri ETO 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
...
D D
65 Lovech 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
...
D D
66 Elfsborg 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
...
D D
67 Politehnica Timişoara 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
...
D D
68 Marítimo 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
...
D D
69 Genk 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
...
D D
70 Anorthosis 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
...
D D
71 Tavriya 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
...
D D
72 Qarabağ 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
...
D D
73 Dnepr Mogilev 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
...
D D
74 HJK 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
...
D D



    Search

    UEFA Europa League - 2010/2011

    • 100% 481 / 481 Games

    • Home team wins 46.15%
    • Draws 24.53%
    • Away team wins 29.31%
    • Over 1.5 74.22%
    • Over 2.5 51.56%
    • Over 3.5 28.69%
    • Goals 1316
    • Goals /match 2.74
    • Goals /match home 1.59
    • Goals /match away 1.15
    • Both teams score 47.61%
    • Goals after 80' 18.69%
    View all
    Bet on Betfair

    Zapping

    C Hour  

    Finished matches

    00:30 Vitória vs Bahia
    01:00 Emelec vs River Plate
    01:45 Grêmio vs Guaraní
    01:45 Sport Boys vs Godoy Cruz
    15:00 Shabab vs Dhafra
    17:00 Arka vs Piast
    17:00 OB vs Horsens
    17:00 Vysočina vs Zbrojovka
    17:30 Kapfenberg vs A Lustenau
    17:30 BW Linz vs Horn
    17:30 Union Berlin vs Sandhausen
    17:30 Bochum vs Dresden
    17:30 St. Pauli vs Heidenheim
    17:30 FAC vs Liefering
    17:45 Emirates vs Ittihad Kalba
    18:00 SJK vs HIFK
    18:45 Luzern vs Basel
    19:00 De Graafschap vs Achilles'29
    19:00 Orléans vs Red Star
    19:00 Niort vs Reims
    19:00 Dordrecht vs Emmen
    19:00 Waalwijk vs Sittard
    19:00 Nîmes vs Auxerre
    19:00 Gazélec vs Valenciennes
    19:00 Tours vs Clermont
    19:00 VVV vs Ajax II
    19:00 Bourg vs Sochaux
    19:00 Elche vs Almería
    19:00 Amiens vs Ajaccio
    19:00 Strasbourg vs Le Havre
    19:00 PSV II vs Telstar
    19:00 Domžale vs Rudar
    19:15 Randers vs Esbjerg
    19:15 Příbram vs Sparta
    19:30 Leverkusen vs Schalke 04
    19:30 Lech vs Kielce
    19:30 Wiener Neust vs Wattens
    19:45 Angers vs Lyon
    19:45 Atalanta vs Juventus
    19:45 Villarreal vs Gijón
    19:45 Ross vs Inverness
    19:45 Cardiff vs Newcastle
    Transmissions available in UK (change)