Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2010/2011


Europe


Winner
Porto
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 27.Jul.2010 - 18:00 CSKA 3-0 Cliftonville
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 14:00 Sibir 1-0 Apollon
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Spartak 2-1 Dnipro
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Dnepr 1-0 Baník
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Beroe 1-1 Rapid
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:00 MYPA 1-2 Politehnica Timişoara
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Inter Turku 1-5 Genk
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Ruch 1-3 Austria
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:15 Karpaty 1-0 Zestafoni
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:30 Elfsborg 5-0 Teteks
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:30 Molde 2-3 Stuttgart
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 18:45 Utrecht 1-0 Luzern
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 19:00 Randers 2-3 Lausanne
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 19:00 Aalesund 1-1 Motherwell
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 19:00 APOEL 1-0 Jablonec
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 19:05 OB 5-3 Zrinjski
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 19:30 Kalmar 1-1 Levski
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 19:45 M Haifa 1-0 Dinamo Minsk
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:00 Wisła 0-1 Qarabağ
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:00 Cercle Brugge 1-0 Anorthosis
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:00 Dinamo 3-1 Hajduk
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:00 Galatasaray 2-2 OFK
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Nordsjælland 0-1 Sporting CP
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Maribor 3-0 Hibernian
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Crvena Zvezda 1-2 Slovan
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Viktoria Plzeň 1-1 Beşiktaş
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Olympiakos 2-1 Maccabi TA
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Sturm 2-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Győr 0-1 Montpellier
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:45 Rabotnički 0-2 Liverpool
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:45 Marítimo 8-2 Bangor
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:45 Shamrock 0-2 Juventus
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:45 AZ 2-0 IFK Göteborg
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 20:45 Jagiellonia 1-2 Aris
Thu 29.Jul.2010 - 21:00 Budućnost 1-2 Brøndby
Tue 03.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Rapid 3-0 Beroe
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 17:00 Teteks 1-2 Elfsborg
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 17:00 OFK 1-5 Galatasaray
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Baník 1-2 Dnepr
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Zestafoni 0-1 Karpaty
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Qarabağ 3-2 Wisła
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 3-1 M Haifa
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 Sturm
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Anorthosis 3-1 Cercle Brugge
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Apollon 2-1 Sibir
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:00 IFK Göteborg 1-0 AZ
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:00 Dnipro 2-0 Spartak
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:30 Politehnica Timişoara 3-3 MYPA
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:30 Brøndby 1-0 Budućnost
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:30 Lausanne 1-1 Randers
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:45 Luzern 1-3 Utrecht
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:45 Levski 5-2 Kalmar
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 19:45 Aris 2-2 Jagiellonia
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Genk 3-2 Inter Turku
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Beşiktaş 3-0 Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Maccabi TA 1-0 Olympiakos
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:00 Jablonec 1-3 APOEL
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Bangor 1-2 Marítimo
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Slovan 1-1 Crvena Zvezda
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Austria 3-0 Ruch
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Stuttgart 2-2 Molde
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Hajduk 3-0 Dinamo
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Liverpool 2-0 Rabotnički
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Cliftonville 1-2 CSKA
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Juventus 1-0 Shamrock
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Hibernian 2-3 Maribor
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Montpellier 0-1
e.t.(0-1)
p.g.(3-4)
Győr
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:45 Motherwell 3-0 Aalesund
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 21:15 Zrinjski 0-0 OB
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Sporting CP 2-1 Nordsjælland



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2010/2011

  • 100% 481 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 46.15%
  • Draws 24.53%
  • Away team wins 29.31%
  • Over 1.5 74.22%
  • Over 2.5 51.56%
  • Over 3.5 28.69%
  • Goals 1316
  • Goals /match 2.74
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.15
  • Both teams score 47.61%
  • Goals after 80' 18.69%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
Transmissions available in UK (change)