Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2010/2011


Europe


Winner
Porto
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 16:00 Tobol 1-2 Zrinjski
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 16:00 Ulisses 0-0 Bnei Yehuda
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1 Flora
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 16:30 Laçi 1-1 Dnepr
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Rabotnički 5-0 Lusitanos
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Trans 0-2 MYPA
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Karagandy 1-2 Ruch
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Tirana 0-0 ZTE
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Torpedo 3-0 Fylkir
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Zeta 1-1 Dacia
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Zaria 0-0 Khazar
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Zestafoni 5-0 Faetano
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 18:00 TPS 3-1 Port Talbot
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Qarabağ 4-1 Metalurg
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Nitra 2-2 Győr
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 18:30 Šibenik 0-0 Sliema
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 19:00 UE St. Coloma 0-3 Mogren
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 19:00 Anorthosis 3-0 Banants
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 19:00 Randers 6-1 Dudelange
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 19:30 Portadown 1-1 Skonto
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 19:30 Grevenmacher 3-3 Dundalk
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 20:00 NSÍ 0-2 Gefle
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 20:05 Llanelli 2-2 Tauras
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 20:45 Olimpija 0-2 Široki Brijeg
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 21:00 Kalmar 1-0 EB / Streymur
Thu 01.Jul.2010 - 21:15 KR 3-0 Glentoran
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Banants 0-1 Anorthosis
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Tauras 2-2
e.t.(3-2)
Llanelli
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 17:00 Metalurg 1-1 Qarabağ
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Mogren 2-0 UE St. Coloma
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 17:30 Sliema 0-3 Šibenik
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 17:45 Flora 0-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Khazar 1-1 Zaria
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Bnei Yehuda 1-0 Ulisses
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Skonto 0-1 Portadown
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 18:00 MYPA 5-0 Trans
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 18:00 Dnepr 7-1 Laçi
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 18:30 Dudelange 2-1 Randers
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 18:30 Dacia 0-0 Zeta
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 18:30 Győr 3-1 Nitra
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 19:00 ZTE 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Tirana
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 19:00 Gefle 2-1 NSÍ
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 19:15 Lusitanos 0-6 Rabotnički
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 19:15 Port Talbot 0-4 TPS
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 19:30 Zrinjski 2-1 Tobol
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 20:00 Dundalk 2-1 Grevenmacher
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 20:00 EB / Streymur 0-3 Kalmar
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Široki Brijeg 3-0 Olimpija
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Faetano 0-0 Zestafoni
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Glentoran 2-2 KR
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 20:30 Ruch 1-0 Karagandy
Thu 08.Jul.2010 - 21:00 Fylkir 1-3 Torpedo



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2010/2011

  • 100% 481 / 481 Games

  • Home team wins 46.15%
  • Draws 24.53%
  • Away team wins 29.31%
  • Over 1.5 74.22%
  • Over 2.5 51.56%
  • Over 3.5 28.69%
  • Goals 1316
  • Goals /match 2.74
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.15
  • Both teams score 47.61%
  • Goals after 80' 18.69%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
14:30 Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
14:30 Ingolstadt vs Leipzig
14:30 Hamburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
15:00 Tarragona vs Vallecano
15:00 Lyngby vs Silkeborg
15:00 Altach vs WAC
15:15 Real Sociedad vs Valencia
15:55 Domžale vs Maribor
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Bursa
16:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
16:00 Istra vs Osijek
16:30 Bordeaux vs Monaco
16:45 Vaduz vs Lausanne
17:00 Elche vs Getafe
17:00 Huesca vs UCAM
17:00 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
17:00 Crotone vs Pescara
17:00 Eupen vs Charleroi
17:15 Brechin vs East Fife
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Bremen
17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganés
17:30 Preston vs Blackburn
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
17:30 Mattersburg vs Admira
17:30 NEC vs ADO
18:15 Chaves vs Moreirense
18:45 PSV vs Go Ahead
19:00 Levante vs Tenerife
19:00 Bastia vs Metz
19:00 Lille vs Montpellier
19:00 Nancy vs Angers
19:00 Basel vs St. Gallen
19:00 Kortrijk vs Sint-Truiden
19:00 Toulouse vs Lorient
19:30 Mouscron vs Mechelen
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
Transmissions available in UK (change)