Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2008/2009


Europe


Winner
Shakhtar Donetsk
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 14:00 Karagandy 1-1 Debrecen
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 16:00 Ararat 0-1 Bellinzona
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 16:00 Tobol 1-0 Austria
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 17:00 Partizan 2-2 Žilina
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 17:00 Olimps / RFS 0-1 St. Pat's
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 17:30 Honka 3-0 ÍA
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 17:30 TVMK Tallinn 0-3 Nordsjælland
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Vojvodina 1-0 AZAL
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Vėtra 1-0 Viking
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Sūduva 1-0 TNS
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Pelister 0-0 APOEL
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Kiryat Shmona 1-1 Mogren
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Hapoel TA 3-0 Juvenes/Dogana
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Khazar 0-1 Lech
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 19:00 Djurgården 0-0 Flora
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 19:00 Omonia 2-0 Milano
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 19:00 Dacia 1-1 Borac
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 19:30 Racing 0-3 Kalmar
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 19:30 Cherno More 4-0 St. Julià
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Brøndby 1-0 B36
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:00 EB / Streymur 0-2 Man City
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Vaduz 1-2 Zrinjski
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Marsaxlokk 0-4 Slaven
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Győr 1-1 Zestafoni
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:15 Trnava 2-2 WIT
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:15 Široki Brijeg 0-0 Partizani
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:15 Hertha BSC 8-1 Nistru
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Bangor 1-6 Midtjylland
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Koper 1-2 Vllaznia
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Zeta 1-1 Interblock
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Salzburg 7-0 Banants
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Glentoran 1-1 Liepājas
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Cliftonville 0-4 København
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Cork 2-2 Haka
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Legia 0-0 Gomel
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 21:00 Hajduk 4-0 Birkirkara
Thu 17.Jul.2008 - 21:15 FH 3-2 Grevenmacher
Tue 29.Jul.2008 - 19:00 Nordsjælland 5-0 TVMK Tallinn
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 15:00 Zestafoni 1-2 Győr
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 15:30 WIT 1-0 Trnava
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 16:00 AZAL 1-1 Vojvodina
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 16:00 Banants 0-3 Salzburg
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 16:30 Borac 3-1 Dacia
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 17:00 Liepājas 2-0 Glentoran
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 17:00 Milano 1-2 Omonia
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 17:30 Mogren 0-3 Kiryat Shmona
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 17:45 Flora 2-2 Djurgården
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Gomel 1-4 Legia
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Viking 2-0 Vėtra
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Haka 4-0 Cork
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Birkirkara 0-3 Hajduk
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Nistru 0-0 Hertha BSC
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 19:00 Kalmar 7-1 Racing
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 19:00 Midtjylland 4-0 Bangor
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 19:00 APOEL 1-0 Pelister
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 19:30 Žilina 1-0 Partizan
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 19:30 B36 0-2 Brøndby
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 19:45 TNS 0-1 Sūduva
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Debrecen 1-0 Karagandy
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Grevenmacher 1-5 FH
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:00 ÍA 2-1 Honka
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:00 København 7-0 Cliftonville
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Partizani 1-3 Široki Brijeg
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Vllaznia 0-0 Koper
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:15 Slaven 4-0 Marsaxlokk
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:15 Bellinzona 3-1 Ararat
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:30 St. Julià 0-5 Cherno More
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Zrinjski 3-0 Vaduz
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Juvenes/Dogana 0-2 Hapoel TA
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Austria 2-0 Tobol
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:45 St. Pat's 2-0 Olimps / RFS
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Interblock 1-0 Zeta
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Lech 4-1 Khazar
Thu 31.Jul.2008 - 21:00 Man City 2-0 EB / Streymur



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2008/2009

  • 100% 358 / 359 Games

  • Home team wins 44.69%
  • Draws 24.3%
  • Away team wins 31.01%
  • Over 1.5 75.14%
  • Over 2.5 50.28%
  • Over 3.5 27.65%
  • Goals 953
  • Goals /match 2.66
  • Goals /match home 1.54
  • Goals /match away 1.13
  • Both teams score 47.77%
  • Goals after 80' 18.05%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)