Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2007/2008


Europe


Winner
Zenit
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 18.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Lovech 0-1 Hamburg
Wed 19.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Lens 1-1 København
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 16:45 Spartak M 5-0 Häcken
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 17:00 Larissa 2-0 Blackburn
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 17:15 Leverkusen 3-1 União Leiria
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 17:30 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA 0-1 Crvena Zvezda
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Zenit 3-0 Standard
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Tampere Utd 2-3 Bordeaux
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 18:00 AEK 3-0 Salzburg
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 18:15 Mladá Boleslav 0-1 Palermo
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 18:30 Dinamo Zagreb 0-1 Ajax
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 18:30 Sochaux 0-2 Panionios
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 19:00 Hammarby 2-1 Braga
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 19:00 Brann 0-1 Club Brugge
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 19:00 Bayern München 1-0 Belenenses
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 19:30 Lok Sofia 1-3 Rennes
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 19:30 Dinamo 1-2 Elfsborg
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:00 Midtjylland 1-3 Lokomotiv M
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:00 Rabotnički 1-1 Bolton
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:00 Sarajevo 1-2 Basel
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:15 Sion 3-2 Galatasaray
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:15 Petržalka 1-2 Panathinaikos
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:15 Sparta 0-0 OB
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:30 Groningen 1-1 Fiorentina
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:30 Toulouse 0-0 CSKA
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:30 Aris 1-0 Zaragoza
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:45 Heerenveen 5-3 Helsingborg
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:45 Nürnberg 0-0 Rapid
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:45 Atlético 4-0 Erciyesspor
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:45 Anderlecht 1-1 Rapid
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:45 Sampdoria 2-2 AaB
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:45 Austria 2-0 Vålerenga
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 20:50 Hapoel TA 0-0 AIK
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 21:00 Getafe 1-0 Twente
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 21:00 Everton 1-1 Metalist Kh
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 21:00 Empoli 2-1 Zürich
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 21:00 Tottenham 6-1 Anorthosis
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 21:05 Aberdeen 0-0 Dnipro
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 21:45 Villarreal 4-1 BATE
Thu 20.Sep.2007 - 22:00 Paços Ferreira 0-1 AZ
Tue 02.Oct.2007 - 17:45 Panathinaikos 3-0 Petržalka
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 16:00 Rapid 2-2 Nürnberg
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 16:45 Anorthosis 1-1 Tottenham
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 17:00 Lokomotiv M 2-0 Midtjylland
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 18:00 Erciyesspor 0-5 Atlético
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 18:00 Helsingborg 5-1 Heerenveen
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 18:15 Hamburg 3-1 Lovech
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 18:30 Zürich 3-0 Empoli
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:00 OB 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(3-4)
Sparta
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:00 Vålerenga 2-2 Austria
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Dinamo
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:00 Dnipro 1-1 Aberdeen
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:00 CSKA 1-1 Toulouse
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:00 AaB 0-0 Sampdoria
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:00 Häcken 1-3 Spartak M
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:30 Basel 6-0 Sarajevo
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:30 Ajax 0-1
e.t.(2-3)
Dinamo Zagreb
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 19:45 BATE 0-2 Villarreal
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:00 Panionios 0-1 Sochaux
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:00 Standard 1-1 Zenit
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:15 København 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Lens
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:30 Galatasaray 5-1 Sion
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:30 Salzburg 1-0 AEK
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:30 AIK 0-1 Hapoel TA
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:30 Club Brugge 1-2 Brann
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:30 Belenenses 0-2 Bayern München
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:45 Rapid 0-1 Anderlecht
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:45 Twente 1-0
e.t.(3-2)
Getafe
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:45 Crvena Zvezda 1-0 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:45 Metalist Kh 2-3 Everton
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:45 Rennes 1-2 Lok Sofia
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 20:45 Palermo 0-1
e.t.(0-1)
p.g.(2-4)
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 21:00 Bordeaux 1-1 Tampere Utd
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 21:00 Fiorentina 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Groningen
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 21:00 Bolton 1-0 Rabotnički
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 21:00 Zaragoza 2-1 Aris
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 21:00 Blackburn 2-1 Larissa
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 21:30 AZ 0-0 Paços Ferreira
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 22:00 Braga 4-0 Hammarby
Thu 04.Oct.2007 - 22:15 União Leiria 3-2 Leverkusen



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2007/2008

  • 100% 359 / 359 Games

  • Home team wins 45.13%
  • Draws 25.63%
  • Away team wins 29.25%
  • Over 1.5 74.65%
  • Over 2.5 46.8%
  • Over 3.5 25.35%
  • Goals 949
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 48.75%
  • Goals after 80' 7.59%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Columbus
05:00 Renofa vs Machida
06:00 Sanfrecce vs Júbilo
06:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos
07:00 Kashiwa vs Omiya
07:00 Kyoto vs Gifu
07:00 JEF Utd vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Kamatamare
08:00 Shonan vs Montedio
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon
10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya
10:00 Pohang vs Gangwon
11:00 Seoul vs Ulsan
11:00 Sagan vs Consadole
11:00 V-Varen vs Tokyo Verdy
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guoan
12:35 Hebei CFFC vs Changchun
13:00 Lahti vs HJK
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 HIFK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils
14:00 Konya vs Akhisar
14:00 Kasımpaşa vs Antalya
15:00 RoPS vs KuPS
15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen
15:00 Djurgården vs AFC Utd
15:00 KA vs Víkingur R
15:00 Kalmar vs Sundsvall
15:00 JJK vs Ilves
15:00 Huesca vs Lugo
15:00 Vorskla vs Dnipro
15:00 Volyn vs Karpaty
15:55 Olimpija vs Aluminij
15:55 Domžale vs Celje
15:55 Rudar vs Radomlje
15:55 Maribor vs Krško
15:55 Koper vs Gorica
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Vysočina
16:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
16:00 Králové vs Bohemians 1905
16:00 Başakşehir vs Adana
16:00 Teplice vs Dukla
16:00 Slovan vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Příbram vs Zlín
16:00 Slovácko vs Sparta
17:00 Bologna vs Juventus
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe
17:00 Arka vs Ruch
17:00 Atalanta vs Chievo
17:00 ÍBV vs ÍA
17:00 Sevilla II vs Cádiz
17:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Zagłębie
17:00 Norrköping vs Halmstad
17:00 Almería vs Mirandés
17:00 Śląsk vs Cracovia
17:00 Piast vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Fenerbahçe vs Trabzon
17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea
18:00 Colón vs Gimn La Plata
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00 FC Schaffh vs Zürich
18:00 Xamax vs Winterthur
19:00 Frankfurt vs Dortmund
19:30 Benevento vs Perugia
19:30 Defensor Sp. vs Tanque Sisley
20:00 Angers vs PSG
20:00 Vasco vs Fluminense
20:00 N Potosí vs Guabirá
20:15 Banfield vs Temperley
20:30 Barcelona vs Alavés
Transmissions available in UK (change)