Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2015/2016


Europe


Winner
Sevilla
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Fenerbahçe 1-1 Celtic 283
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Ajax 1-1 Molde 272
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Molde 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3
...
E V V D E
2 = Fenerbahçe 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1
...
E V E V E
3 = Ajax 7 6 1 4 1 6 6 0
...
E D E V E
4 = Celtic 3 6 0 3 3 8 12 -4
...
E D D D E
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Bordeaux 2-2 Rubin 121
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Sion 0-0 Liverpool 265
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Liverpool 10 6 2 4 0 6 4 +2
...
E E V V E
2 = Sion 9 6 2 3 1 5 5 0
...
E V E D E
3 = Rubin Kazan' 6 6 1 3 2 6 6 0
...
E E D V E
4 = Bordeaux 4 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2
...
E D E D E
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Qabala 0-3 Krasnodar 132
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Dortmund 0-1 PAOK 348
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Krasnodar 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 +5
...
V E V V V
2 = Borussia Dortmund 10 6 3 1 2 10 5 +5
...
E V V D D
3 = PAOK 7 6 1 4 1 3 3 0
...
E E D E V
4 = Qabala 2 6 0 2 4 2 12 -10
...
D D D E D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Midtjylland 1-1 Club Brugge 154
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Napoli 5-2 Legia 256
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Napoli 18 6 6 0 0 22 3 +19
...
V V V V V
2 = Midtjylland 7 6 2 1 3 6 12 -6
...
V D D D E
3 = Club Brugge 5 6 1 2 3 4 11 -7
...
D E V D E
4 = Legia Warszawa 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6
...
D E D V D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Rapid 2-1 Dinamo Minsk 129
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň 3-3 Villarreal 111
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Rapid Wien 15 6 5 0 1 10 6 +4
...
V V V D V
2 = Villarreal 13 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6
...
V V V V E
3 = Viktoria Plzeň 4 6 1 1 4 8 10 -2
...
D D D D E
4 = Dinamo Minsk 3 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8
...
D D D V D
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Slovan 2-4 Marseille 131
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 18:00 Groningen 0-0 Braga 141
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sporting Braga 13 6 4 1 1 7 4 +3
...
V V D V E
2 = Olympique Marseille 12 6 4 0 2 12 7 +5
...
D D V V V
3 = Slovan Liberec 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
...
V E V D D
4 = Groningen 2 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6
...
D E D D E
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Dnipro 3-0 Rosenborg 92
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Saint-Étienne 1-1 Lazio 113
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Lazio 14 6 4 2 0 13 6 +7
...
V V V V E
2 = Saint-Étienne 9 6 2 3 1 10 7 +3
...
D V V E E
3 = Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2
...
V D D D V
4 = Rosenborg 2 6 0 2 4 4 12 -8
...
D D D E D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Sporting CP 3-1 Beşiktaş 341
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Skënderbeu 0-3 Lokomotiv M 108
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Lokomotiv Moskva 11 6 3 2 1 12 7 +5
...
V E E D V
2 = Sporting CP 10 6 3 1 2 14 11 +3
...
E V D V V
3 = Beşiktaş 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1
...
E E E V D
4 = Skënderbeu Korçë 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9
...
D D V D D
  • Next Round


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Fiorentina 1-0 Belenenses 308
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Lech 0-1 Basel 98
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Basel 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5
...
V D V E V
2 = Fiorentina 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 +5
...
V D V E V
3 = Lech Poznań 5 6 1 2 3 2 6 -4
...
D V D E D
4 = Belenenses 5 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6
...
D V D E D
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Anderlecht 2-1 Qarabağ 128
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Tottenham 4-1 Monaco 198
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Tottenham Hotspur 13 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6
...
E D V V V
2 = Anderlecht 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2
...
D V D V V
3 = Monaco 6 6 1 3 2 5 9 -4
...
E V E D D
4 = Qarabağ 4 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4
...
V D E D D
  • Next Round


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 APOEL 1-3 Sparta 58
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Asteras 0-4 Schalke 04 97
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Schalke 04 14 6 4 2 0 15 3 +12
...
V E E V V
2 = Sparta Praha 12 6 3 3 0 10 5 +5
...
V E E V V
3 = Asteras Tripolis 4 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8
...
D D V D D
4 = APOEL 3 6 1 0 5 3 12 -9
...
D V D D D
  • Next Round


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Partizan 1-3 Augsburg 105
Thu 10.Dec.2015 - 20:05 Athletic Club 2-2 AZ 155
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Athletic Club 13 6 4 1 1 16 8 +8
...
D V V V E
2 = Augsburg 9 6 3 0 3 12 11 +1
...
D V V D V
3 = Partizan 9 6 3 0 3 10 14 -4
...
V D D V D
4 = AZ 4 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5
...
V D D D E
  • Next Round



Search

UEFA Europa League - 2015/2016

  • 100% 475 / 475 Games

  • Home team wins 45.47%
  • Draws 24.63%
  • Away team wins 29.89%
  • Over 1.5 70.53%
  • Over 2.5 47.37%
  • Over 3.5 25.89%
  • Goals 1220
  • Goals /match 2.57
  • Goals /match home 1.49
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 45.05%
  • Goals after 80' 17.21%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)