This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Youth League 2018/2019


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 13:00 Atlético Madrid U19 28/11 Monaco U19
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 14:00 Dortmund 28/11 Club Brugge U19
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Madrid U19 9 4 3 0 1 11 5 +6
...
V D V V
2 = Monaco U19 9 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3
...
D V V V
3 = Club Brugge U19 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
...
E V D D
4 = Borussia Dortmund U19 1 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7
...
E D D D
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 13:00 PSV 28/11 Barcelona U19
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U19 28/11 Internazionale Prim.
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Barcelona U19 10 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4
...
V E V V
2 Tottenham Hotspur U19 6 4 1 3 0 6 4 +2
...
E E E V
3 PSV U19 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
...
D V E D
4 = Internazionale U19 1 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4
...
E D D D
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 13:00 Napoli 28/11 Crvena Zvezda U19
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 15:00 PSG U19 28/11 Liverpool U19
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Liverpool U19 10 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6
...
V E V V
2 = PSG U19 7 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1
...
D V E V
3 = Napoli U19 3 4 0 3 1 4 7 -3
...
E E E D
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva U19 28/11 Galatasaray
Wed 28.Nov.2018 - 14:00 Porto 28/11 Schalke
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Lokomotiv Moskva U19 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1
...
V E V D
2 = Porto U19 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 +3
...
V E D V
3 = Galatasaray U19 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
...
D E V V
4 = Schalke 04 U19 1 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7
...
D E D D
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Tue 27.Nov.2018 - 13:00 AEK Athens U19 27/11 Ajax
Tue 27.Nov.2018 - 15:00 Bayern 27/11 Benfica
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ajax U19 8 4 2 2 0 14 5 +9
...
V E V E
2 = Benfica U19 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
...
V V D E
3 = Bayern München U19 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 +3
...
D E V V
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Tue 27.Nov.2018 - 14:00 Hoffenheim 27/11 Shakhtar
Tue 27.Nov.2018 - 14:00 Lyon U19 27/11 Manchester City U19
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Hoffenheim U19 10 4 3 1 0 13 7 +6
...
V V V E
2 = Olympique Lyonnais U19 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3
...
V V D E
3 Manchester City U19 4 4 1 1 2 8 11 -3
...
D D E V
4 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
...
D D E D
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Tue 27.Nov.2018 - 11:00 CSKA Moskva U19 27/11 Viktoria
Tue 27.Nov.2018 - 13:00 Roma U19 27/11 Real Madrid U19
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Real Madrid U19 12 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7
...
V V V V
2 Roma U19 6 4 2 0 2 9 9 0
...
D D V V
3 Viktoria Plzeň U19 4 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1
...
E V D D
4 = CSKA Moskva U19 1 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6
...
E D D D
  • Next Round
  • ploff


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Tue 27.Nov.2018 - 13:00 Manchester United U19 27/11 Young Boys U19
Tue 27.Nov.2018 - 15:00 Juventus 27/11 Valencia U19
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Manchester United U19 10 4 3 1 0 12 4 +8
...
V V V E
2 = Juventus U19 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
...
V V D E
4 = Valencia U19 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
...
D D E D
  • Next Round
  • ploff



 

UEFA Youth League - 2018/2019

  • 72% 104 / 144 Games

  • Home team wins 40.38%
  • Draws 24.04%
  • Away team wins 35.58%
  • Over 1.5 90.38%
  • Over 2.5 66.35%
  • Over 3.5 41.35%
  • Goals 355
  • Goals /match 3.41
  • Goals /match home 1.81
  • Goals /match away 1.61
  • Both teams score 67.31%
  • Goals after 80' 18.03%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

11:00 Numancia vs Majadahonda
11:15 MVV vs Roda
11:45 Setúbal vs Tondela
12:45 Næstved vs Nykøbing
13:30 Twente vs Go Ahead
14:00 England vs Croatia
15:00 Córdoba vs Cádiz
15:00 Viborg vs Thisted
15:00 Belenenses vs Chaves
15:45 NEC vs Sparta
16:30 Hartlepool vs Barnet
17:00 Alcorcón vs Elche
17:00 Albacete vs Lugo
17:00 San Marino vs Belarus
17:00 Moldova vs Luxembourg
17:00 North Ireland vs Austria
19:45 Switzerland vs Belgium
13:00 Ethiopia vs Ghana
13:30 Mozambique vs Zambia
14:00 Lesotho vs Tanzania
14:30 Congo vs Congo DR
15:00 Angola vs Burkina Faso
16:00 Liberia vs Zimbabwe
16:00 Togo vs Algeria
17:00 Mauritania vs Botswana
17:00 Guinea vs Côte d'Ivoire
Transmissions available in UK (change)