This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2016 France


Europe


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6
Fri 27.Mar.2015 - 19:45 England 4-0 Lithuania 350
Fri 27.Mar.2015 - 19:45 Slovenia 6-0 San Marino 91
Fri 27.Mar.2015 - 19:45 Switzerland 3-0 Estonia 176
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 5
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = England 15 5 5 0 0 15 1 +14
...
V V V V V
2 Slovenia 9 5 3 0 2 10 4 +6
...
D D V E V
3 Switzerland 9 5 3 0 2 11 3 +8
...
V V D V V
4 = Lithuania 6 5 2 0 3 3 10 -7
...
D D V E D
5 = Estonia 4 5 1 1 3 1 5 -4
...
V V D D D
6 = San Marino 1 5 0 1 4 0 17 -17
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off



 

EC Qualification - 2016 France

  • 100% 268 / 268 Games

  • Home team wins 43.66%
  • Draws 18.66%
  • Away team wins 37.69%
  • Over 1.5 72.76%
  • Over 2.5 47.01%
  • Over 3.5 25%
  • Goals 700
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.2
  • Both teams score 38.81%
  • Goals after 80' 18.29%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Transmissions available in UK (change)