Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2016 France


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Latvia 0-1 Kazakhstan 101
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Netherlands 2-3 Czech Rep 254
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Turkey 1-0 Iceland 239
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Czech Republic 22 10 7 1 2 19 14 +5
...
D V V D V
2 Iceland 20 10 6 2 2 17 6 +11
...
V V E E D
3 Turkey 18 10 5 3 2 14 9 +5
...
V E V V V
4 Netherlands 13 10 4 1 5 17 14 +3
...
V D D V D
5 Kazakhstan 5 10 1 2 7 7 18 -11
...
D D E D V
6 Latvia 5 10 0 5 5 6 19 -13
...
D E D E D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Belgium 3-1 Israel 249
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Cyprus 2-3 Bosnia 153
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Wales 2-0 Andorra 184
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Belgium 23 10 7 2 1 24 5 +19
...
D V V V V
2 Wales 21 10 6 3 1 11 4 +7
...
V V E D V
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina 17 10 5 2 3 17 12 +5
...
V D V V V
4 Israel 13 10 4 1 5 16 14 +2
...
D V E D D
5 Cyprus 12 10 4 0 6 16 17 -1
...
V D D V D
6 = Andorra 0 10 0 0 10 4 36 -32
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Belarus 0-0 Macedonia 161
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Luxembourg 2-4 Slovakia 231
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Ukraine 0-1 Spain 291
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Spain 27 10 9 0 1 23 3 +20
...
V V V V V
2 = Slovakia 22 10 7 1 2 17 8 +9
...
V D E D V
3 = Ukraine 19 10 6 1 3 14 4 +10
...
V V E V D
4 = Belarus 11 10 3 2 5 8 14 -6
...
D D V V E
5 = Luxembourg 4 10 1 1 8 6 27 -21
...
D V D D D
6 = FYR Macedonia 4 10 1 1 8 6 18 -12
...
D D D D E
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 11.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Germany 2-1 Georgia 359
Sun 11.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Gibraltar 0-6 Scotland 190
Sun 11.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Poland 2-1 Ireland 266
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Germany 22 10 7 1 2 24 9 +15
...
V V V D V
2 = Poland 21 10 6 3 1 33 10 +23
...
V D V E V
3 = Republic of Ireland 18 10 5 3 2 19 7 +12
...
E V V V D
4 = Scotland 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 +10
...
E D D E V
5 = Georgia 9 10 3 0 7 10 16 -6
...
D V D V D
6 = Gibraltar 0 10 0 0 10 2 56 -54
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Estonia 0-1 Switzerland 172
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Lithuania 0-3 England 246
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 20:45 San Marino 0-2 Slovenia 216
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = England 30 10 10 0 0 31 3 +28
...
V V V V V
2 = Switzerland 21 10 7 0 3 24 8 +16
...
V V D V V
3 Slovenia 16 10 5 1 4 18 11 +7
...
D D V E V
4 Estonia 10 10 3 1 6 4 9 -5
...
V V D D D
5 = Lithuania 10 10 3 1 6 7 18 -11
...
D D V E D
6 = San Marino 1 10 0 1 9 1 36 -35
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 11.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Faroe Islands 0-3 Romania 200
Sun 11.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Finland 1-1 North Ireland 103
Sun 11.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Greece 4-3 Hungary 132
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Northern Ireland 21 10 6 3 1 16 8 +8
...
E V E V E
2 = Romania 20 10 5 5 0 11 2 +9
...
E E E E V
3 = Hungary 16 10 4 4 2 11 9 +2
...
V E E V D
4 = Finland 12 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1
...
D V V E E
5 = Faroe Islands 6 10 2 0 8 6 17 -11
...
V D D D D
6 = Greece 6 10 1 3 6 7 14 -7
...
D D E D V
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Austria 3-0 Liechtenstein 268
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Russia 2-0 Montenegro 293
Mon 12.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Sweden 2-0 Moldova 252
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Austria 28 10 9 1 0 22 5 +17
...
V V V V V
2 Russia 20 10 6 2 2 21 5 +16
...
D V V V V
3 Sweden 18 10 5 3 2 15 9 +6
...
V D D V V
4 = Montenegro 11 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3
...
D V V D D
5 = Liechtenstein 5 10 1 2 7 2 26 -24
...
E D D D D
6 = Moldova 2 10 0 2 8 4 16 -12
...
E D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Bulgaria 2-0 Azerbaijan 39
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Italy 2-1 Norway 190
Tue 13.Oct.2015 - 20:45 Malta 0-1 Croatia 120
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Italy 24 10 7 3 0 16 7 +9
...
E V V V V
2 Croatia 20 10 6 3 1 20 5 +15
...
E E D V V
3 = Norway 19 10 6 1 3 13 10 +3
...
E V V V D
4 = Bulgaria 11 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3
...
V D D D V
5 = Azerbaijan 6 10 1 3 6 7 18 -11
...
E E E D D
6 = Malta 2 10 0 2 8 3 16 -13
...
D D E D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10 Gameweek
< Back
Sun 11.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Armenia 0-3 Albania 106
Sun 11.Oct.2015 - 18:00 Serbia 1-2 Portugal 270
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Portugal 21 8 7 0 1 11 5 +6
...
V V V V V
2 = Albania 14 8 4 2 2 10 5 +5
...
V E D D V
3 = Denmark 12 8 3 3 2 8 5 +3
...
V V E E D
4 = Serbia 4 8 2 1 5 8 13 -5
...
D D V V D
5 = Armenia 2 8 0 2 6 5 14 -9
...
D D D E D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off



Search

EC Qualification - 2016 France

  • 100% 268 / 268 Games

  • Home team wins 43.66%
  • Draws 18.66%
  • Away team wins 37.69%
  • Over 1.5 72.76%
  • Over 2.5 47.01%
  • Over 3.5 25%
  • Goals 700
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.2
  • Both teams score 38.81%
  • Goals after 80' 18.29%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
17:00 Roma vs Torino
17:00 Oostende vs Anderlecht
17:00 Midtjylland vs Viborg
17:00 Vallecano vs Mirandés
17:00 Real Oviedo vs Getafe
17:30 Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna
17:30 AEK vs Olympiakos
18:00 Belenenses vs Guimarães
18:00 Melgar vs Unión Comercio
18:00 Pumas vs Tijuana
19:00 Genk vs Charleroi
19:00 Alcorcón vs Zaragoza
19:00 Yacuiba vs San José
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)