Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2012 Poland/Ukraine


Europe


Games
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:15 Lithuania 0-0 Scotland
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:45 Liechtenstein 0-4 Spain
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:15 Czech Rep 0-1 Lithuania
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 20:00 Scotland 2-1 Liechtenstein
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:15 Czech Rep 1-0 Scotland
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 21:00 Spain 3-1 Lithuania
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:00 Liechtenstein 0-2 Czech Rep
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 20:00 Scotland 2-3 Spain
Fri 25.Mar.2011 - 21:00 Spain 2-1 Czech Rep
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 16:30 Czech Rep 2-0 Liechtenstein
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 19:45 Lithuania 1-3 Spain
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 18:30 Liechtenstein 2-0 Lithuania
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 16:00 Lithuania 0-0 Liechtenstein
Sat 03.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Scotland 2-2 Czech Rep
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Scotland 1-0 Lithuania
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 21:00 Spain 6-0 Liechtenstein
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Czech Rep 0-2 Spain
Sat 08.Oct.2011 - 18:30 Liechtenstein 0-1 Scotland
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Spain 3-1 Scotland
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Lithuania 1-4 Czech Rep

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Spain 24 8 8 0 0 26 6 +20
...
V V V V V
2 = Czech Republic 13 8 4 1 3 12 8 +4
...
D V E D V
3 = Scotland 11 8 3 2 3 9 10 -1
...
D E V V D
4 = Lithuania 5 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9
...
D D E D D
5 = Liechtenstein 4 8 1 1 6 3 17 -14
...
D V E D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off



Search

EC Qualification - 2012 Poland/Ukraine

  • 100% 248 / 248 Games

  • Home team wins 47.18%
  • Draws 18.95%
  • Away team wins 33.87%
  • Over 1.5 72.18%
  • Over 2.5 47.98%
  • Over 3.5 28.63%
  • Goals 668
  • Goals /match 2.69
  • Goals /match home 1.55
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 40.73%
  • Goals after 80' 17.81%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)