Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2012 Poland/Ukraine


Europe



Matches
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 17:00 Kazakhstan 0-3 Turkey
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:45 Belgium 0-1 Germany
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:00 Turkey 3-2 Belgium
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Austria 2-0 Kazakhstan
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:45 Germany 6-1 Azerbaijan
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 17:00 Kazakhstan 0-2 Belgium
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Austria 3-0 Azerbaijan
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:45 Germany 3-0 Turkey
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 16:00 Azerbaijan 1-0 Turkey
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 18:00 Kazakhstan 0-3 Germany
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:45 Belgium 4-4 Austria
Fri 25.Mar.2011 - 19:30 Austria 0-2 Belgium
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 19:00 Germany 4-0 Kazakhstan
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 18:30 Turkey 2-0 Austria
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 19:45 Belgium 4-1 Azerbaijan
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 14:00 Kazakhstan 2-1 Azerbaijan
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 19:35 Austria 1-2 Germany
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Belgium 1-1 Turkey
Tue 07.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Azerbaijan 1-3 Germany
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 1-1 Belgium
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 18:00 Turkey 2-1 Kazakhstan
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Germany 6-2 Austria
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 16:00 Azerbaijan 3-2 Kazakhstan
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Austria 0-0 Turkey
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 1-4 Austria
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:30 Turkey 1-3 Germany
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Belgium 4-1 Kazakhstan
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 17:00 Kazakhstan 0-0 Austria
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 18:00 Germany 3-1 Belgium
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 18:00 Turkey 1-0 Azerbaijan

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Germany 30 10 10 0 0 34 7 +27
...
V V V V V
2 Turkey 17 10 5 2 3 13 11 +2
...
E V E D V
3 Belgium 15 10 4 3 3 21 15 +6
...
V E E V D
4 = Austria 12 10 3 3 4 16 17 -1
...
D D E V E
5 = Azerbaijan 7 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16
...
D E V D D
6 = Kazakhstan 4 10 1 1 8 6 24 -18
...
V D D D E
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Matches
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Armenia 0-1 Ireland
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 17:30 Andorra 0-2 Russia
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Slovakia 1-0 Macedonia
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 16:00 Russia 0-1 Slovakia
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:00 Macedonia 2-2 Armenia
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:45 Ireland 3-1 Andorra
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 16:00 Armenia 3-1 Slovakia
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 18:00 Andorra 0-2 Macedonia
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:45 Ireland 2-3 Russia
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 16:00 Armenia 4-0 Andorra
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Slovakia 1-1 Ireland
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Macedonia 0-1 Russia
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 15:00 Armenia 0-0 Russia
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 19:00 Andorra 0-1 Slovakia
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 19:45 Ireland 2-1 Macedonia
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 16:00 Russia 3-1 Armenia
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 19:15 Slovakia 1-0 Andorra
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 20:30 Macedonia 0-2 Ireland
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 17:00 Russia 1-0 Macedonia
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 17:00 Andorra 0-3 Armenia
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Ireland 0-0 Slovakia
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 16:00 Russia 0-0 Ireland
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:00 Macedonia 1-0 Andorra
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:15 Slovakia 0-4 Armenia
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 16:00 Armenia 4-1 Macedonia
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:15 Slovakia 0-1 Russia
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 20:30 Andorra 0-2 Ireland
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 18:45 Ireland 2-1 Armenia
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 18:45 Russia 6-0 Andorra
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 18:45 Macedonia 1-1 Slovakia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Russia 23 10 7 2 1 17 4 +13
...
V V E V V
2 Republic of Ireland 21 10 6 3 1 15 7 +8
...
V E E V V
3 Armenia 17 10 5 2 3 22 10 +12
...
D V V V D
4 Slovakia 15 10 4 3 3 7 10 -3
...
V E D D E
5 = FYR Macedonia 8 10 2 2 6 8 14 -6
...
D D V D E
6 = Andorra 0 10 0 0 10 1 25 -24
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Matches
Wed 11.Aug.2010 - 18:00 Estonia 2-1 Faroe Islands
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 18:00 Faroe Islands 0-3 Serbia
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Estonia 1-2 Italy
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:45 Slovenia 0-1 North Ireland
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Serbia 1-1 Slovenia
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:50 Italy 5-0 Faroe Islands
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Serbia 1-3 Estonia
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:45 North Ireland 0-0 Italy
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:45 Slovenia 5-1 Faroe Islands
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 16:00 Faroe Islands 1-1 North Ireland
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Estonia 0-1 Slovenia
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:50 Italy 3-0 Serbia
Fri 25.Mar.2011 - 19:30 Serbia 2-1 North Ireland
Fri 25.Mar.2011 - 19:45 Slovenia 0-1 Italy
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 19:30 Estonia 1-1 Serbia
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 19:45 North Ireland 0-0 Slovenia
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 18:30 Faroe Islands 0-2 Slovenia
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Italy 3-0 Estonia
Tue 07.Jun.2011 - 19:30 Faroe Islands 2-0 Estonia
Wed 10.Aug.2011 - 19:45 North Ireland 4-0 Faroe Islands
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Faroe Islands 0-1 Italy
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Slovenia 1-2 Estonia
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:45 North Ireland 0-1 Serbia
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Serbia 3-1 Faroe Islands
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Estonia 4-1 North Ireland
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Italy 1-0 Slovenia
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Serbia 1-1 Italy
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:45 North Ireland 1-2 Estonia
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Italy 3-0 North Ireland
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Slovenia 1-0 Serbia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Italy 26 10 8 2 0 20 2 +18
...
V V V E V
2 Estonia 16 10 5 1 4 15 14 +1
...
D D V V V
3 = Serbia 15 10 4 3 3 13 12 +1
...
E V V E D
4 Slovenia 14 10 4 2 4 11 7 +4
...
E V D D V
5 = Northern Ireland 9 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4
...
V D D D D
6 = Faroe Islands 4 10 1 1 8 6 26 -20
...
D V D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Matches
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:00 Romania 1-1 Albania
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:15 Luxembourg 0-3 Bosnia
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 France 0-1 Belarus
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 18:30 Belarus 0-0 Romania
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:15 Albania 1-0 Luxembourg
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 20:00 Bosnia 0-2 France
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:15 Luxembourg 0-0 Belarus
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Albania 1-1 Bosnia
Sat 09.Oct.2010 - 20:00 France 2-0 Romania
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 18:30 Belarus 2-0 Albania
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 20:00 France 2-0 Luxembourg
Fri 25.Mar.2011 - 20:00 Luxembourg 0-2 France
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 18:15 Bosnia 2-1 Romania
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 19:00 Albania 1-0 Belarus
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 18:45 Romania 3-1 Luxembourg
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 19:00 Romania 3-0 Bosnia
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 19:50 Belarus 1-1 France
Tue 07.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Belarus 2-0 Luxembourg
Tue 07.Jun.2011 - 19:15 Bosnia 2-0 Albania
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 18:30 Luxembourg 0-2 Romania
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 18:30 Belarus 0-2 Bosnia
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Albania 1-2 France
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:15 Bosnia 1-0 Belarus
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:15 Luxembourg 2-1 Albania
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Romania 0-0 France
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:00 Bosnia 5-0 Luxembourg
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:30 Romania 2-2 Belarus
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 20:00 France 3-0 Albania
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:00 Albania 1-1 Romania
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 20:00 France 1-1 Bosnia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = France 21 10 6 3 1 15 4 +11
...
E V E V E
2 Bosnia-Herzegovina 20 10 6 2 2 17 8 +9
...
V V V V E
3 Romania 14 10 3 5 2 13 9 +4
...
V V E E E
4 Belarus 13 10 3 4 3 8 7 +1
...
E V D D E
5 = Albania 9 10 2 3 5 7 14 -7
...
D D D D E
6 = Luxembourg 4 10 1 1 8 3 21 -18
...
D D D V D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Matches
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 17:30 Moldova 2-0 Finland
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:00 Sweden 2-0 Hungary
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:45 San Marino 0-5 Netherlands
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:00 Sweden 6-0 San Marino
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Netherlands 2-1 Finland
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Hungary 2-1 Moldova
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 18:00 Hungary 8-0 San Marino
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Moldova 0-1 Netherlands
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 16:30 Finland 1-2 Hungary
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:30 San Marino 0-2 Moldova
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Netherlands 4-1 Sweden
Wed 17.Nov.2010 - 16:30 Finland 8-0 San Marino
Fri 25.Mar.2011 - 19:30 Hungary 0-4 Netherlands
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 18:00 Sweden 2-1 Moldova
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 19:30 Netherlands 5-3 Hungary
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 19:30 San Marino 0-1 Finland
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 19:30 Moldova 1-4 Sweden
Tue 07.Jun.2011 - 19:00 Sweden 5-0 Finland
Tue 07.Jun.2011 - 19:30 San Marino 0-3 Hungary
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 16:30 Finland 4-1 Moldova
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 18:45 Hungary 2-1 Sweden
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Netherlands 11-0 San Marino
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 18:00 Finland 0-2 Netherlands
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 18:45 Moldova 0-2 Hungary
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:30 San Marino 0-5 Sweden
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 17:15 Finland 1-2 Sweden
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:30 Netherlands 1-0 Moldova
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:00 Moldova 4-0 San Marino
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:00 Hungary 0-0 Finland
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:15 Sweden 3-2 Netherlands

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Netherlands 27 10 9 0 1 37 8 +29
...
V V V V D
2 = Sweden 24 10 8 0 2 31 11 +20
...
V D V V V
3 = Hungary 19 10 6 1 3 22 14 +8
...
D V V V E
4 = Finland 10 10 3 1 6 16 16 0
...
D V D D E
5 = Moldova 9 10 3 0 7 12 16 -4
...
D D D D V
6 = San Marino 0 10 0 0 10 0 53 -53
...
D D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Matches
Thu 02.Sep.2010 - 19:15 Israel 3-1 Malta
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:00 Latvia 0-3 Croatia
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:45 Greece 1-1 Georgia
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 18:00 Georgia 0-0 Israel
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 18:30 Malta 0-2 Latvia
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Croatia 0-0 Greece
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 18:00 Georgia 1-0 Malta
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:45 Greece 1-0 Latvia
Sat 09.Oct.2010 - 20:05 Israel 1-2 Croatia
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 18:00 Latvia 1-1 Georgia
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:45 Greece 2-1 Israel
Wed 17.Nov.2010 - 16:30 Croatia 3-0 Malta
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 17:00 Georgia 1-0 Croatia
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 18:05 Israel 2-1 Latvia
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 19:30 Malta 0-1 Greece
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 18:05 Israel 1-0 Georgia
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 19:00 Croatia 2-1 Georgia
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 17:30 Latvia 1-2 Israel
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 19:30 Greece 3-1 Malta
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 14:05 Israel 0-1 Greece
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 18:00 Georgia 0-1 Latvia
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 18:00 Malta 1-3 Croatia
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:00 Croatia 3-1 Israel
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Malta 1-1 Georgia
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Latvia 1-1 Greece
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 18:00 Latvia 2-0 Malta
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Greece 2-0 Croatia
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 18:00 Georgia 1-2 Greece
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 18:00 Malta 0-2 Israel
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 18:00 Croatia 2-0 Latvia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Greece 24 10 7 3 0 14 5 +9
...
V V E V V
2 = Croatia 22 10 7 1 2 18 7 +11
...
V V V D V
3 = Israel 16 10 5 1 4 13 11 +2
...
V V D D V
4 Latvia 11 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3
...
D V E V D
5 Georgia 10 10 2 4 4 7 9 -2
...
D D D E D
6 = Malta 1 10 0 1 9 4 21 -17
...
D D E D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Matches
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 18:30 Montenegro 1-0 Wales
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 England 4-0 Bulgaria
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 18:30 Bulgaria 0-1 Montenegro
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:45 Switzerland 1-3 England
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Montenegro 1-0 Switzerland
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Wales 0-1 Bulgaria
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Switzerland 4-1 Wales
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 20:00 England 0-0 Montenegro
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 15:00 Wales 0-2 England
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 16:45 Bulgaria 0-0 Switzerland
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 16:45 England 2-2 Switzerland
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 19:30 Montenegro 1-1 Bulgaria
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:15 Bulgaria 0-3 England
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Wales 2-1 Montenegro
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Switzerland 3-1 Bulgaria
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:45 England 1-0 Wales
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Wales 2-0 Switzerland
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 20:00 Montenegro 2-2 England
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:05 Bulgaria 0-1 Wales
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:15 Switzerland 2-0 Montenegro

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = England 18 8 5 3 0 17 5 +12
...
V E V V E
2 = Montenegro 12 8 3 3 2 7 7 0
...
E E D E D
3 = Switzerland 11 8 3 2 3 12 10 +2
...
E E V D V
4 Wales 9 8 3 0 5 6 10 -4
...
D V D V V
5 Bulgaria 5 8 1 2 5 3 13 -10
...
E E D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Matches
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 20:00 Iceland 1-2 Norway
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Portugal 4-4 Cyprus
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:15 Denmark 1-0 Iceland
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Norway 1-0 Portugal
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:00 Cyprus 1-2 Norway
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Portugal 3-1 Denmark
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:15 Denmark 2-0 Cyprus
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Iceland 1-3 Portugal
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 18:00 Cyprus 0-0 Iceland
Sat 26.Mar.2011 - 19:00 Norway 1-1 Denmark
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 19:45 Iceland 0-2 Denmark
Sat 04.Jun.2011 - 21:00 Portugal 1-0 Norway
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:00 Norway 1-0 Iceland
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Cyprus 0-4 Portugal
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:15 Denmark 2-0 Norway
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Iceland 1-0 Cyprus
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:30 Cyprus 1-4 Denmark
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 21:00 Portugal 5-3 Iceland
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:15 Norway 3-1 Cyprus
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:15 Denmark 2-1 Portugal

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Denmark 19 8 6 1 1 15 6 +9
...
E V V V V
2 Portugal 16 8 5 1 2 21 12 +9
...
V V V V D
3 = Norway 16 8 5 1 2 10 7 +3
...
E D V D V
4 Iceland 4 8 1 1 6 6 14 -8
...
E D D V D
5 Cyprus 2 8 0 2 6 7 20 -13
...
E D D D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off


Matches
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:15 Lithuania 0-0 Scotland
Fri 03.Sep.2010 - 19:45 Liechtenstein 0-4 Spain
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 19:15 Czech Rep 0-1 Lithuania
Tue 07.Sep.2010 - 20:00 Scotland 2-1 Liechtenstein
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 19:15 Czech Rep 1-0 Scotland
Fri 08.Oct.2010 - 21:00 Spain 3-1 Lithuania
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 19:00 Liechtenstein 0-2 Czech Rep
Tue 12.Oct.2010 - 20:00 Scotland 2-3 Spain
Fri 25.Mar.2011 - 21:00 Spain 2-1 Czech Rep
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 16:30 Czech Rep 2-0 Liechtenstein
Tue 29.Mar.2011 - 19:45 Lithuania 1-3 Spain
Fri 03.Jun.2011 - 18:30 Liechtenstein 2-0 Lithuania
Fri 02.Sep.2011 - 16:00 Lithuania 0-0 Liechtenstein
Sat 03.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Scotland 2-2 Czech Rep
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Scotland 1-0 Lithuania
Tue 06.Sep.2011 - 21:00 Spain 6-0 Liechtenstein
Fri 07.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Czech Rep 0-2 Spain
Sat 08.Oct.2011 - 18:30 Liechtenstein 0-1 Scotland
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Spain 3-1 Scotland
Tue 11.Oct.2011 - 19:45 Lithuania 1-4 Czech Rep

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Spain 24 8 8 0 0 26 6 +20
...
V V V V V
2 = Czech Republic 13 8 4 1 3 12 8 +4
...
D V E D V
3 = Scotland 11 8 3 2 3 9 10 -1
...
D E V V D
4 = Lithuania 5 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9
...
D D E D D
5 = Liechtenstein 4 8 1 1 6 3 17 -14
...
D V E D D
  • Final Tournament
  • Final Tournament or Play-off



Search

EC Qualification - 2012 Poland/Ukraine

  • 100% 248 / 248 Games

  • Home team wins 47.18%
  • Draws 18.95%
  • Away team wins 33.87%
  • Over 1.5 72.18%
  • Over 2.5 47.98%
  • Over 3.5 28.63%
  • Goals 668
  • Goals /match 2.69
  • Goals /match home 1.55
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 40.73%
  • Goals after 80' 17.81%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)