Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2008 Austria/Switzerland


Europe


Games
Sat 02.Sep.2006 - 19:15 Czech Rep 2-1 Wales
Sat 02.Sep.2006 - 19:15 Slovakia 6-1 Cyprus
Sat 02.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Germany 1-0 Ireland
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 19:15 Slovakia 0-3 Czech Rep
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 19:45 San Marino 0-13 Germany
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 15:00 Wales 1-5 Slovakia
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 16:15 Czech Rep 7-0 San Marino
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 17:30 Cyprus 5-2 Ireland
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 19:30 Ireland 1-1 Czech Rep
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Slovakia 1-4 Germany
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 20:00 Wales 3-1 Cyprus
Wed 15.Nov.2006 - 19:00 Cyprus 1-1 Germany
Wed 15.Nov.2006 - 19:30 Ireland 5-0 San Marino
Wed 07.Feb.2007 - 19:45 San Marino 1-2 Ireland
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 15:00 Ireland 1-0 Wales
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 18:00 Cyprus 1-3 Slovakia
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 19:45 Czech Rep 1-2 Germany
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 16:25 Czech Rep 1-0 Cyprus
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 19:30 Ireland 1-0 Slovakia
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 20:00 Wales 3-0 San Marino
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 15:00 Wales 0-0 Czech Rep
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 18:00 Germany 6-0 San Marino
Wed 06.Jun.2007 - 19:30 Germany 2-1 Slovakia
Wed 22.Aug.2007 - 20:00 San Marino 0-1 Cyprus
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 19:15 San Marino 0-3 Czech Rep
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 19:30 Slovakia 2-2 Ireland
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 19:30 Wales 0-2 Germany
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 17:30 Slovakia 2-5 Wales
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 18:00 Cyprus 3-0 San Marino
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 19:30 Czech Rep 1-0 Ireland
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 14:00 Slovakia 7-0 San Marino
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 17:15 Cyprus 3-1 Wales
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 19:45 Ireland 0-0 Germany
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 19:15 San Marino 1-2 Wales
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 19:30 Ireland 1-1 Cyprus
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 19:45 Germany 0-3 Czech Rep
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 15:00 Wales 2-2 Ireland
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 19:00 Germany 4-0 Cyprus
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 19:30 Czech Rep 3-1 Slovakia
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 16:30 Cyprus 0-2 Czech Rep
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 19:30 Germany 0-0 Wales
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 19:30 San Marino 0-5 Slovakia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Czech Republic 29 12 9 2 1 27 5 +22
...
V V V V V
2 Germany 27 12 8 3 1 35 7 +28
...
V E D V E
3 Republic of Ireland 17 12 4 5 3 17 14 +3
...
E D E E E
4 Slovakia 16 12 5 1 6 33 23 +10
...
E D V D V
5 Wales 15 12 4 3 5 18 19 -1
...
V D V E E
6 Cyprus 14 12 4 2 6 17 24 -7
...
V V E D D
7 San Marino 0 12 0 0 12 2 57 -55
...
D D D D D
  • Final Series



Search

EC Qualification - 2008 Austria/Switzerland

  • 99% 306 / 308 Games

  • Home team wins 48.04%
  • Draws 17.65%
  • Away team wins 34.31%
  • Over 1.5 74.18%
  • Over 2.5 51.63%
  • Over 3.5 28.1%
  • Goals 836
  • Goals /match 2.73
  • Goals /match home 1.55
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 38.24%
  • Goals after 80' 13.76%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)