Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2008 Austria/Switzerland


Europe


Games
Wed 16.Aug.2006 - 19:45 Belgium 0-0 Kazakhstan
Sat 02.Sep.2006 - 19:15 Serbia 1-0 Azerbaijan
Sat 02.Sep.2006 - 19:30 Poland 1-3 Finland
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 15:00 Azerbaijan 1-1 Kazakhstan
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 17:00 Armenia 0-1 Belgium
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 18:00 Finland 1-1 Portugal
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 19:30 Poland 1-1 Serbia
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 16:00 Kazakhstan 0-1 Poland
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 17:00 Armenia 0-0 Finland
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 19:15 Serbia 1-0 Belgium
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 21:00 Portugal 3-0 Azerbaijan
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 17:00 Kazakhstan 0-2 Finland
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 19:15 Serbia 3-0 Armenia
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 19:30 Poland 2-1 Portugal
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Belgium 3-0 Azerbaijan
Wed 15.Nov.2006 - 17:00 Finland 1-0 Armenia
Wed 15.Nov.2006 - 19:30 Belgium 0-1 Poland
Wed 15.Nov.2006 - 21:00 Portugal 3-0 Kazakhstan
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 14:00 Kazakhstan 2-1 Serbia
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 17:00 Poland 5-0 Azerbaijan
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 21:00 Portugal 4-0 Belgium
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 16:00 Azerbaijan 1-0 Finland
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 19:30 Poland 1-0 Armenia
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 19:30 Serbia 1-1 Portugal
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 13:00 Kazakhstan 1-2 Armenia
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 1-3 Poland
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 17:15 Finland 0-2 Serbia
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 19:45 Belgium 1-2 Portugal
Wed 06.Jun.2007 - 14:00 Kazakhstan 1-1 Azerbaijan
Wed 06.Jun.2007 - 16:30 Armenia 1-0 Poland
Wed 06.Jun.2007 - 18:15 Finland 2-0 Belgium
Wed 22.Aug.2007 - 17:00 Armenia 1-1 Portugal
Wed 22.Aug.2007 - 17:00 Finland 2-1 Kazakhstan
Wed 22.Aug.2007 - 19:45 Belgium 3-2 Serbia
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 12:00 Azerbaijan 08/09 Armenia
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 19:15 Serbia 0-0 Finland
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 21:00 Portugal 2-2 Poland
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 12:00 Armenia 12/09 Azerbaijan
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 16:00 Kazakhstan 2-2 Belgium
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 17:00 Finland 0-0 Poland
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 21:00 Portugal 1-1 Serbia
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 16:00 Armenia 0-0 Serbia
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 0-2 Portugal
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 19:30 Poland 3-1 Kazakhstan
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 19:45 Belgium 0-0 Finland
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 15:00 Kazakhstan 1-2 Portugal
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 1-6 Serbia
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 19:45 Belgium 3-0 Armenia
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 14:00 Finland 2-1 Azerbaijan
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 19:30 Poland 2-0 Belgium
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 21:00 Portugal 1-0 Armenia
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 15:00 Armenia 0-1 Kazakhstan
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 0-1 Belgium
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 19:45 Portugal 0-0 Finland
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 19:45 Serbia 2-2 Poland
Sat 24.Nov.2007 - 17:00 Serbia 1-0 Kazakhstan

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Poland 28 14 8 4 2 24 12 +12
...
E E V V E
2 Portugal 27 14 7 6 1 24 10 +14
...
E V V V E
3 Serbia 24 14 6 6 2 22 11 +11
...
E E V E V
4 Finland 24 14 6 6 2 13 7 +6
...
E E E V E
5 Belgium 18 14 5 3 6 14 16 -2
...
E E V D V
6 Kazakhstan 10 14 2 4 8 11 21 -10
...
E D D V D
7 Armenia 9 12 2 3 7 4 13 -9
...
E E D D D
8 Azerbaijan 5 12 1 2 9 6 28 -22
...
E D D D D
  • Final Series



Search

EC Qualification - 2008 Austria/Switzerland

  • 99% 306 / 308 Games

  • Home team wins 48.04%
  • Draws 17.65%
  • Away team wins 34.31%
  • Over 1.5 74.18%
  • Over 2.5 51.63%
  • Over 3.5 28.1%
  • Goals 836
  • Goals /match 2.73
  • Goals /match home 1.55
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 38.24%
  • Goals after 80' 13.76%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 General Díaz vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 Wanderers vs Cobresal
01:00 Ind del Valle vs Macará
01:00 Morelia vs Monterrey
01:30 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:00 River Plate vs Emelec
03:00 Tijuana vs Cruz Azul
10:00 Kyoto vs Nagoya
10:00 Montedio vs Shonan
10:00 Gifu vs Machida
10:00 Matsumoto vs Ehime
10:00 JEF Utd vs Zweigen
10:30 Yokohama vs V-Varen
10:30 Tokyo Verdy vs Kamatamare
10:35 Bayern München vs Milan
11:00 West Bromwich vs Crystal Palace
11:00 Jeju Utd vs Pohang
11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa
11:00 Ulsan vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Oita vs Mito
11:00 Gwangju vs Dragons
11:00 ThespaKusatsu vs Kumamoto
11:00 Sibir vs Yenisey
11:00 Dinamo vs Fakel
12:00 Tyumen vs Zenit SPb II
12:35 Jiangsu vs Liaoning
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
12:35 Shandong vs Changchun
12:35 Lifan vs Tianjin
12:40 Arsenal vs Chelsea
13:30 Liverpool vs Leicester
14:00 Mariehamn vs HIFK
14:00 Shinnik vs Rotor
14:00 Khimki vs Luch
14:30 Piast vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs København
15:00 Halmstad vs Sundsvall
15:00 KuPS vs Lahti
15:00 Partick vs St. Mirren
15:00 Inter Turku vs Ilves
15:00 Malmö vs Jönköpings S
15:00 FH vs ÍA
15:00 Naftan vs Krumkachy
15:00 Rapid vs Mattersburg
15:30 Zenit vs Rubin
15:30 Isloch vs Gorodeya
15:50 Triglav vs Maribor
16:00 Volgar vs Kuban'
16:00 Neman vs Minsk
17:00 Sirius vs Häcken
17:00 Everton vs Coquimbo
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:00 Bochum vs Dortmund
23:05 Juventus vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)