Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2008 Austria/Switzerland


Europe


Games
Wed 16.Aug.2006 - 19:45 Belgium 0-0 Kazakhstan
Sat 02.Sep.2006 - 19:15 Serbia 1-0 Azerbaijan
Sat 02.Sep.2006 - 19:30 Poland 1-3 Finland
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 15:00 Azerbaijan 1-1 Kazakhstan
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 17:00 Armenia 0-1 Belgium
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 18:00 Finland 1-1 Portugal
Wed 06.Sep.2006 - 19:30 Poland 1-1 Serbia
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 16:00 Kazakhstan 0-1 Poland
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 17:00 Armenia 0-0 Finland
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 19:15 Serbia 1-0 Belgium
Sat 07.Oct.2006 - 21:00 Portugal 3-0 Azerbaijan
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 17:00 Kazakhstan 0-2 Finland
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 19:15 Serbia 3-0 Armenia
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 19:30 Poland 2-1 Portugal
Wed 11.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Belgium 3-0 Azerbaijan
Wed 15.Nov.2006 - 17:00 Finland 1-0 Armenia
Wed 15.Nov.2006 - 19:30 Belgium 0-1 Poland
Wed 15.Nov.2006 - 21:00 Portugal 3-0 Kazakhstan
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 14:00 Kazakhstan 2-1 Serbia
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 17:00 Poland 5-0 Azerbaijan
Sat 24.Mar.2007 - 21:00 Portugal 4-0 Belgium
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 16:00 Azerbaijan 1-0 Finland
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 19:30 Poland 1-0 Armenia
Wed 28.Mar.2007 - 19:30 Serbia 1-1 Portugal
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 13:00 Kazakhstan 1-2 Armenia
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 1-3 Poland
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 17:15 Finland 0-2 Serbia
Sat 02.Jun.2007 - 19:45 Belgium 1-2 Portugal
Wed 06.Jun.2007 - 14:00 Kazakhstan 1-1 Azerbaijan
Wed 06.Jun.2007 - 16:30 Armenia 1-0 Poland
Wed 06.Jun.2007 - 18:15 Finland 2-0 Belgium
Wed 22.Aug.2007 - 17:00 Armenia 1-1 Portugal
Wed 22.Aug.2007 - 17:00 Finland 2-1 Kazakhstan
Wed 22.Aug.2007 - 19:45 Belgium 3-2 Serbia
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 12:00 Azerbaijan 08/09 Armenia
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 19:15 Serbia 0-0 Finland
Sat 08.Sep.2007 - 21:00 Portugal 2-2 Poland
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 12:00 Armenia 12/09 Azerbaijan
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 16:00 Kazakhstan 2-2 Belgium
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 17:00 Finland 0-0 Poland
Wed 12.Sep.2007 - 21:00 Portugal 1-1 Serbia
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 16:00 Armenia 0-0 Serbia
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 0-2 Portugal
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 19:30 Poland 3-1 Kazakhstan
Sat 13.Oct.2007 - 19:45 Belgium 0-0 Finland
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 15:00 Kazakhstan 1-2 Portugal
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 1-6 Serbia
Wed 17.Oct.2007 - 19:45 Belgium 3-0 Armenia
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 14:00 Finland 2-1 Azerbaijan
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 19:30 Poland 2-0 Belgium
Sat 17.Nov.2007 - 21:00 Portugal 1-0 Armenia
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 15:00 Armenia 0-1 Kazakhstan
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 17:00 Azerbaijan 0-1 Belgium
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 19:45 Portugal 0-0 Finland
Wed 21.Nov.2007 - 19:45 Serbia 2-2 Poland
Sat 24.Nov.2007 - 17:00 Serbia 1-0 Kazakhstan

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Poland 28 14 8 4 2 24 12 +12
...
E E V V E
2 Portugal 27 14 7 6 1 24 10 +14
...
E V V V E
3 Serbia 24 14 6 6 2 22 11 +11
...
E E V E V
4 Finland 24 14 6 6 2 13 7 +6
...
E E E V E
5 Belgium 18 14 5 3 6 14 16 -2
...
E E V D V
6 Kazakhstan 10 14 2 4 8 11 21 -10
...
E D D V D
7 Armenia 9 12 2 3 7 4 13 -9
...
E E D D D
8 Azerbaijan 5 12 1 2 9 6 28 -22
...
E D D D D
  • Final Series



Search

EC Qualification - 2008 Austria/Switzerland

  • 99% 306 / 308 Games

  • Home team wins 48.04%
  • Draws 17.65%
  • Away team wins 34.31%
  • Over 1.5 74.18%
  • Over 2.5 51.63%
  • Over 3.5 28.1%
  • Goals 836
  • Goals /match 2.73
  • Goals /match home 1.55
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 38.24%
  • Goals after 80' 13.76%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs América
03:00 Necaxa vs Pachuca
06:00 Wanderers vs Newcastle
09:00 Shakhtar D vs Cracovia
10:30 Osmanlıspor vs Antalya
11:00 Osasuna vs Sevilla
11:00 Levante vs Numancia
11:30 Juventus vs Lazio
11:30 Utrecht vs Ajax
12:00 Southampton vs Leicester
13:00 Kasımpaşa vs Trabzon
13:05 Raith Rovers vs Midlothian
13:30 NEC vs Roda
13:30 Excelsior vs Go Ahead
13:30 Standard vs Club Brugge
13:30 VVV vs MVV
14:00 Monaco vs Lorient
14:00 Genoa vs Crotone
14:00 Pescara vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Inter
14:00 Empoli vs Udinese
14:00 Bologna vs Torino
14:15 Arsenal vs Burnley
14:30 Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC
15:00 Albion vs Celtic
15:00 Reus vs Mallorca
15:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Tianjin
15:15 Athletic Club vs Atlético
15:45 PSV vs Heerenveen
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Angers
16:00 Feirense vs Estoril
16:00 Benfica vs Tondela
16:00 Belize vs Honduras
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Başakşehir
16:30 Salernitana vs Spezia
16:30 Chelsea vs Hull
16:30 Mainz 05 vs Köln
17:00 Girona vs Sevilla II
17:00 Getafe vs Mirandés
17:00 Anderlecht vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Atalanta vs Sampdoria
17:30 Real Sociedad vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Betis vs Gijón
17:30 Kerkyra vs Panathinaikos
18:00 Belenenses vs Setúbal
18:00 Toluca vs Chiapas
18:30 El Salvador vs Nicaragua
19:45 Eibar vs Barcelona
10:30 Gaziantep vs Gençlerbirliği
Transmissions available in UK (change)