This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 1964 Spain


Europe


Games
Sun 10.Nov.1963 - 14:30 Italy 1-1 USSR
Sun 13.Oct.1963 - 18:00 USSR 2-0 Italy
    Italy 1 - 3 USSR  
 
Sun 03.Nov.1963 - 14:00 Hungary 3-3 German DR
Sat 19.Oct.1963 - 01:00 German DR 1-2 Hungary
    Hungary 5 - 4 German DR  
 
Wed 30.Oct.1963 - 20:15 Luxembourg 2-1 Netherlands
Wed 11.Sep.1963 - 01:00 Netherlands 1-1 Luxembourg
    Luxembourg 3 - 2 Netherlands  
 
Wed 30.Oct.1963 - 00:00 North Ireland 0-1 Spain
Thu 30.May.1963 - 01:00 Spain 1-1 North Ireland
    North Ireland 1 - 2 Spain  
 
Wed 30.Oct.1963 - 00:00 Albania 1-0 Denmark
Sat 29.Jun.1963 - 01:00 Denmark 4-0 Albania
    Albania 1 - 4 Denmark  
 
Sat 26.Oct.1963 - 01:00 France 3-1 Bulgaria
Sun 29.Sep.1963 - 01:00 Bulgaria 1-0 France
    France 3 - 2 Bulgaria  
 
Sun 13.Oct.1963 - 01:00 Ireland 3-2 Austria
Wed 25.Sep.1963 - 01:00 Austria 0-0 Ireland
    Ireland 3 - 2 Austria  
 
Wed 18.Sep.1963 - 01:00 Sweden 3-2 Yugoslavia
Wed 19.Jun.1963 - 01:00 Yugoslavia 0-0 Sweden
    Sweden 3 - 2 Yugoslavia  
 



 

EC Qualification - 1964 Spain

  • 100% 50 / 50 Games

  • Home team wins 52%
  • Draws 30%
  • Away team wins 18%
  • Over 1.5 82%
  • Over 2.5 52%
  • Over 3.5 44%
  • Goals 158
  • Goals /match 3.16
  • Goals /match home 2.02
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 66%
  • Goals after 80' 14.56%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
01:45 Lanús vs Junior
11:00 Sanfrecce vs Gamba
11:00 Júbilo vs Kashima
11:00 Shimizu vs Cerezo
11:00 Shonan vs Sagan
11:00 Kashiwa vs Tokyo
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Jeju Utd
11:00 Vegalta vs F Marinos
11:00 V-Varen vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Consadole vs Kawasaki
11:30 Daegu vs Pohang
11:30 Suwon vs Incheon Utd
11:30 Seoul vs Dragons
11:30 Urawa vs Nagoya
11:30 Sangju vs Gyeongnam
12:00 Gangwon vs Ulsan
12:35 Guoan vs Henan Jianye
12:35 Shenhua vs Tianjin
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Fulham
17:00 Željezničar vs Trans
18:00 Zrinjski vs Trnava
18:00 Galatasaray vs PSV
20:15 Víkingur R vs Víkingur Ó
23:30 Def y Justicia vs Nacional
23:30 Ceará vs Sport
Transmissions available in UK (change)