This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2012/2013


Europe


Winner
Bayern München
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Tue 23.Oct.2012 - 17:00 Spartak M 2-1 Benfica 321
Tue 23.Oct.2012 - 19:45 Barcelona 2-1 Celtic 362
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 3
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Barcelona 9 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4
...
V V D V E
2 = Celtic 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
...
V D V D V
3 = Spartak Moskva 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1
...
D V D D D
4 = Benfica 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
...
D D V V E
  • Next Round
  • Europa League



 

UEFA Champions League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 213 / 213 Games

  • Home team wins 46.48%
  • Draws 21.13%
  • Away team wins 32.39%
  • Over 1.5 77.46%
  • Over 2.5 52.58%
  • Over 3.5 30.52%
  • Goals 592
  • Goals /match 2.78
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.19
  • Both teams score 48.36%
  • Goals after 80' 17.23%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
18:00 Ajaccio vs Le Havre
19:00 Minnesota vs Sporting KC
19:00 Córdoba vs Almería
19:30 Uni San Martín vs Cajamarca
19:45 Sassuolo vs Roma
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
20:00 São Paulo vs Santos
20:00 Antofagasta vs Everton
21:00 Chicago vs Houston
Transmissions available in UK (change)