Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2012/2013


Europe


Winner
Bayern München
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 16:00 Ulisses 0-1 Sheriff
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Sheriff 1-0 Ulisses
    Ulisses 0 - 2 Sheriff  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 16:45 Flora 0-2 Basel 98
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Basel 3-0 Flora 49
    Flora 0 - 5 Basel  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 17:00 HJK 7-0 KR 47
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 20:15 KR 1-2 HJK 24
    HJK 9 - 1 KR  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 17:00 Neftçi 3-0 Zestafoni 19
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Zestafoni 2-2 Neftçi 19
    Neftçi 5 - 2 Zestafoni  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 17:30 Dudelange 1-0 Salzburg 47
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 17:00 Salzburg 4-3 Dudelange 49
    Dudelange 4 - 4 Salzburg  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Slovan 1-0 Karagandy 37
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 14:00 Karagandy 1-0
e.t.(1-1)
Slovan 28
    Slovan 1 - 1 Karagandy  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 18:30 Žilina 1-0 Kiryat Shmona 28
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 17:30 Kiryat Shmona 2-0 Žilina 35
    Žilina 1 - 2 Kiryat Shmona  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 19:15 TNS 0-0 Helsingborg 40
Wed 25.Jul.2012 - 18:15 Helsingborg 3-0 TNS 62
    TNS 0 - 3 Helsingborg  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 19:30 Skënderbeu 1-0 Debrecen 28
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 19:30 Debrecen 3-0 Skënderbeu 32
    Skënderbeu 1 - 3 Debrecen  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 19:45 Valletta 1-4 Partizan 54
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 19:45 Partizan 3-1 Valletta 51
    Valletta 2 - 7 Partizan  
 
Tue 17.Jul.2012 - 20:00 Shamrock 0-0 Ekranas 43
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 18:00 Ekranas 2-1 Shamrock 24
    Shamrock 1 - 2 Ekranas  
 
Wed 18.Jul.2012 - 17:00 BATE 3-2 Vardar 71
Wed 25.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Vardar 0-0 BATE 42
    BATE 3 - 2 Vardar  
 
Wed 18.Jul.2012 - 18:00 AEL 3-0 Linfield 35
Wed 25.Jul.2012 - 19:45 Linfield 0-0 AEL 38
    AEL 3 - 0 Linfield  
 
Wed 18.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Maribor 4-1 Željezničar 24
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 20:00 Željezničar 1-2 Maribor 24
    Maribor 6 - 2 Željezničar  
 
Wed 18.Jul.2012 - 19:00 Ludogorets 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb 25
Wed 25.Jul.2012 - 19:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3-2 Ludogorets 55
    Ludogorets 3 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb  
 
Wed 18.Jul.2012 - 19:45 Molde 3-0 Ventspils 32
Tue 24.Jul.2012 - 16:30 Ventspils 1-1 Molde 56
    Molde 4 - 1 Ventspils  
 
Wed 18.Jul.2012 - 19:45 Budućnost 0-2 Śląsk 15
Wed 25.Jul.2012 - 19:45 Śląsk 0-1 Budućnost 27
    Budućnost 1 - 2 Śląsk  
 



Search

UEFA Champions League - 2012/2013

  • 100% 213 / 213 Games

  • Home team wins 46.48%
  • Draws 21.13%
  • Away team wins 32.39%
  • Over 1.5 77.46%
  • Over 2.5 52.58%
  • Over 3.5 30.52%
  • Goals 592
  • Goals /match 2.78
  • Goals /match home 1.59
  • Goals /match away 1.19
  • Both teams score 48.36%
  • Goals after 80' 17.23%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)