Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2010/2011


Europe


Winner
Barcelona
Top goal scorer
N/D


Group A
Matches
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Twente 2-2 Inter
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Bremen 2-2 Tottenham
Wed 29.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Tottenham 4-1 Twente
Wed 29.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Inter 4-0 Bremen
Wed 20.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Inter 4-3 Tottenham
Wed 20.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Twente 1-1 Bremen
Tue 02.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Tottenham 3-1 Inter
Tue 02.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Bremen 0-2 Twente
Wed 24.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Inter 1-0 Twente
Wed 24.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Tottenham 3-0 Bremen
Tue 07.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Twente 3-3 Tottenham
Tue 07.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Bremen 3-0 Inter

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Tottenham Hotspur 11 6 3 2 1 18 11 +7
...
V D V V E
2 = Internazionale 10 6 3 1 2 12 11 +1
...
V V D V D
3 = Twente 6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2
...
D E V D E
4 = Werder Bremen 5 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6
...
D E D D V
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group B
Matches
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Lyon 1-0 Schalke 04
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Benfica 2-0 Hapoel TA
Wed 29.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Hapoel TA 1-3 Lyon
Wed 29.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Schalke 04 2-0 Benfica
Wed 20.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Schalke 04 3-1 Hapoel TA
Wed 20.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Lyon 2-0 Benfica
Tue 02.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Hapoel TA 0-0 Schalke 04
Tue 02.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Benfica 4-3 Lyon
Wed 24.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Schalke 04 3-0 Lyon
Wed 24.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Hapoel TA 3-0 Benfica
Tue 07.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Lyon 2-2 Hapoel TA
Tue 07.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Benfica 1-2 Schalke 04

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Schalke 04 13 6 4 1 1 10 3 +7
...
V V E V V
2 = Olympique Lyonnais 10 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1
...
V V D D E
3 = Benfica 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
...
D D V D D
4 = Hapoel Tel Aviv 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
...
D D E V E
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group C
Matches
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Man Utd 0-0 Rangers
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Bursa 0-4 Valencia
Wed 29.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Rangers 1-0 Bursa
Wed 29.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Valencia 0-1 Man Utd
Wed 20.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Rangers 1-1 Valencia
Wed 20.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Man Utd 1-0 Bursa
Tue 02.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Valencia 3-0 Rangers
Tue 02.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Bursa 0-3 Man Utd
Wed 24.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Rangers 0-1 Man Utd
Wed 24.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Valencia 6-1 Bursa
Tue 07.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Man Utd 1-1 Valencia
Tue 07.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Bursa 1-1 Rangers

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Manchester United 14 6 4 2 0 7 1 +6
...
V V V V E
2 = Valencia 11 6 3 2 1 15 4 +11
...
D E V V E
3 = Rangers 6 6 1 3 2 3 6 -3
...
V E D D E
4 = Bursaspor 1 6 0 1 5 2 16 -14
...
D D D D E
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group D
Matches
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Barcelona 5-1 Panathinaikos
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 20:45 København 1-0 Rubin
Wed 29.Sep.2010 - 18:30 Rubin 1-1 Barcelona
Wed 29.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Panathinaikos 0-2 København
Wed 20.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Panathinaikos 0-0 Rubin
Wed 20.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Barcelona 2-0 København
Tue 02.Nov.2010 - 17:30 Rubin 0-0 Panathinaikos
Tue 02.Nov.2010 - 19:45 København 1-1 Barcelona
Wed 24.Nov.2010 - 17:30 Rubin 1-0 København
Wed 24.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Panathinaikos 0-3 Barcelona
Tue 07.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Barcelona 2-0 Rubin
Tue 07.Dec.2010 - 19:45 København 3-1 Panathinaikos

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Barcelona 14 6 4 2 0 14 3 +11
...
E V E V V
2 = København 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2
...
V D E D V
3 = Rubin Kazan' 6 6 1 3 2 2 4 -2
...
E E E V D
4 = Panathinaikos 2 6 0 2 4 2 13 -11
...
D E E D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group E
Matches
Wed 15.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Bayern München 2-0 Roma
Wed 15.Sep.2010 - 20:45 CFR 2-1 Basel
Tue 28.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Basel 1-2 Bayern München
Tue 28.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Roma 2-1 CFR
Tue 19.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Roma 1-3 Basel
Tue 19.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Bayern München 3-2 CFR
Wed 03.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Basel 2-3 Roma
Wed 03.Nov.2010 - 19:45 CFR 0-4 Bayern München
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Roma 3-2 Bayern München
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Basel 1-0 CFR
Wed 08.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Bayern München 3-0 Basel
Wed 08.Dec.2010 - 19:45 CFR 1-1 Roma

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Bayern München 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 +10
...
V V V D V
2 = Roma 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
...
V D V V E
3 = Basel 6 6 2 0 4 8 11 -3
...
D V D V D
4 = CFR Cluj 4 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6
...
D D D D E
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group F
Matches
Wed 15.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Marseille 0-1 Spartak M
Wed 15.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Žilina 1-4 Chelsea
Tue 28.Sep.2010 - 18:30 Spartak M 3-0 Žilina
Tue 28.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Chelsea 2-0 Marseille
Tue 19.Oct.2010 - 18:30 Spartak M 0-2 Chelsea
Tue 19.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Marseille 1-0 Žilina
Wed 03.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Chelsea 4-1 Spartak M
Wed 03.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Žilina 0-7 Marseille
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 17:30 Spartak M 0-3 Marseille
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Chelsea 2-1 Žilina
Wed 08.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Marseille 1-0 Chelsea
Wed 08.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Žilina 1-2 Spartak M

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Chelsea 15 6 5 0 1 14 4 +10
...
V V V V D
2 = Olympique Marseille 12 6 4 0 2 12 3 +9
...
D V V V V
3 = Spartak Moskva 9 6 3 0 3 7 10 -3
...
V D D D V
4 = Žilina 0 6 0 0 6 3 19 -16
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group G
Matches
Wed 15.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Milan 2-0 Auxerre
Wed 15.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Real Madrid 2-0 Ajax
Tue 28.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Ajax 1-1 Milan
Tue 28.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Auxerre 0-1 Real Madrid
Tue 19.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Ajax 2-1 Auxerre
Tue 19.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Real Madrid 2-0 Milan
Wed 03.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Auxerre 2-1 Ajax
Wed 03.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Milan 2-2 Real Madrid
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Ajax 0-4 Real Madrid
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Auxerre 0-2 Milan
Wed 08.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Milan 0-2 Ajax
Wed 08.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Real Madrid 4-0 Auxerre

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Real Madrid 16 6 5 1 0 15 2 +13
...
V V E V V
2 = Milan 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
...
E D E V D
3 = Ajax 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
...
E V D D V
4 = Auxerre 3 6 1 0 5 3 12 -9
...
D D V D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group H
Matches
Wed 15.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Arsenal 6-0 Braga
Wed 15.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Shakhtar D 1-0 Partizan
Tue 28.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Braga 0-3 Shakhtar D
Tue 28.Sep.2010 - 20:45 Partizan 1-3 Arsenal
Tue 19.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Braga 2-0 Partizan
Tue 19.Oct.2010 - 20:45 Arsenal 5-1 Shakhtar D
Wed 03.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Partizan 0-1 Braga
Wed 03.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Shakhtar D 2-1 Arsenal
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Partizan 0-3 Shakhtar D
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 19:45 Braga 2-0 Arsenal
Wed 08.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Shakhtar D 2-0 Braga
Wed 08.Dec.2010 - 19:45 Arsenal 3-1 Partizan

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Shakhtar Donetsk 15 6 5 0 1 12 6 +6
...
V D V V V
2 = Arsenal 12 6 4 0 2 18 7 +11
...
V V D D V
3 = Sporting Braga 9 6 3 0 3 5 11 -6
...
D V V V D
4 = Partizan 0 6 0 0 6 2 13 -11
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League



Search

UEFA Champions League - 2010/2011

  • 100% 213 / 213 Games

  • Home team wins 53.99%
  • Draws 17.84%
  • Away team wins 28.17%
  • Over 1.5 74.18%
  • Over 2.5 51.64%
  • Over 3.5 31.46%
  • Goals 591
  • Goals /match 2.77
  • Goals /match home 1.67
  • Goals /match away 1.1
  • Both teams score 42.72%
  • Goals after 80' 18.27%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)