Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2008/2009


Europe


Winner
Barcelona
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 29.Jul.2008 - 16:00 İnter Bakı 1-1 Partizan
Tue 29.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Brann 1-0 Ventspils
Tue 29.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Drogheda 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 18:00 Tampere Utd 1-3 Petržalka
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 19:00 Sheriff 0-1 Sparta
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:00 AaB 5-0 Modriča
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Beitar 2-1 Wisła
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:00 Fenerbahçe 2-0 MTK
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:15 IFK Göteborg 1-1 Basel
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Anderlecht 1-2 BATE
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:30 Anorthosis 3-0 Rapid
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Rangers 0-0 Kaunas
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Panathinaikos 3-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Wed 30.Jul.2008 - 20:45 Domžale 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Tue 05.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Ventspils 2-1 Brann
Tue 05.Aug.2008 - 19:05 Kaunas 2-1 Rangers
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 18:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2-2 Drogheda
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 18:00 BATE 2-2 Anderlecht
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0 Panathinaikos
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 19:30 Rapid 3-1 Anorthosis
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 20:00 Modriča 1-2 AaB
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 20:15 Petržalka 4-2 Tampere Utd
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 20:15 Sparta 2-0 Sheriff
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 20:15 Basel 4-2 IFK Göteborg
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 20:45 Partizan 2-0 İnter Bakı
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 20:45 Wisła 5-0 Beitar
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 20:45 MTK 0-5 Fenerbahçe
Wed 06.Aug.2008 - 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3-2 Domžale



Search

UEFA Champions League - 2008/2009

  • 100% 213 / 213 Games

  • Home team wins 44.6%
  • Draws 26.76%
  • Away team wins 28.64%
  • Over 1.5 71.36%
  • Over 2.5 48.83%
  • Over 3.5 28.64%
  • Goals 554
  • Goals /match 2.6
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 44.13%
  • Goals after 80' 15.88%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)