This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2006/2007


Europe


Winner
Milan
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 03.Apr.2007 - 19:45 PSV 0-3 Liverpool
Wed 11.Apr.2007 - 19:45 Liverpool 1-0 PSV
    PSV 0 - 4 Liverpool  
 
Tue 03.Apr.2007 - 19:45 Milan 2-2 Bayern München
Wed 11.Apr.2007 - 19:45 Bayern München 0-2 Milan
    Milan 4 - 2 Bayern München  
 
Wed 04.Apr.2007 - 19:45 Roma 2-1 Man Utd
Tue 10.Apr.2007 - 19:45 Man Utd 7-1 Roma
    Roma 3 - 8 Man Utd  
 
Wed 04.Apr.2007 - 19:45 Chelsea 1-1 Valencia
Tue 10.Apr.2007 - 19:45 Valencia 1-2 Chelsea
    Chelsea 3 - 2 Valencia  
 



 

UEFA Champions League - 2006/2007

  • 100% 207 / 207 Games

  • Home team wins 48.79%
  • Draws 26.57%
  • Away team wins 24.64%
  • Over 1.5 69.57%
  • Over 2.5 46.38%
  • Over 3.5 27.54%
  • Goals 517
  • Goals /match 2.5
  • Goals /match home 1.49
  • Goals /match away 1.01
  • Both teams score 43.48%
  • Goals after 80' 18.18%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Colón vs Banfield
00:10 Lanús vs Rosario
00:15 Cuenca vs Emelec
05:00 Sagan vs Nagoya
05:00 Vegalta vs Urawa
05:00 Kawasaki vs Tokyo
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Shimizu
06:00 Kashima vs Oita
06:00 Júbilo vs Matsumoto
06:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
06:35 Wellington vs Sydney
07:00 Shonan vs Consadole
08:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
10:30 Sivas vs Antalya
12:00 Köln vs Sandhausen
12:00 Getafe vs Vallecano
12:30 Burnley vs Tottenham
13:00 Alanya vs Kasımpaşa
13:00 Sirius vs Halmstad
14:00 Karviná vs Teplice
14:00 Torino vs Atalanta
14:00 Perugia vs Cosenza
14:00 Brescia vs Crotone
14:00 Cittadella vs Lecce
14:00 Zlín vs Bohemians 1905
14:00 Sigma vs Příbram
14:30 M'gladbach vs Wolfsburg
14:30 Freiburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04
14:30 Górnik vs Z Sosnowiec
14:30 Bayern München vs Hertha BSC
15:00 Livingston vs Kilmarnock
15:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo
15:00 Falkenberg vs Degerfors
15:00 Everton vs La Calera
15:00 Vejle vs Nordsjælland
15:00 St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen
15:00 Midlothian vs St. Mirren
15:15 Sevilla vs Barcelona
15:30 Feirense vs Moreirense
16:00 PSG vs Nîmes
16:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Jablonec
16:00 Ismaily vs CS Constantine
17:00 Eupen vs ZW
17:00 Tarragona vs Cádiz
17:00 Foggia vs Benevento
17:30 Alavés vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Utrecht vs Excelsior
17:30 West Bromwich vs Sheff Utd
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Leicester vs Crystal Palace
18:00 Portimonense vs Aves
18:15 César Vallejo vs Huancayo
18:45 Zwolle vs De Graafschap
18:45 Sittard vs Heerenveen
19:00 Guingamp vs Angers
19:00 Cercle Brugge vs Oostende
19:00 WB vs Kortrijk
19:00 Alcorcón vs Las Palmas
19:00 Amiens vs Nice
19:30 Frosinone vs Roma
19:30 Lechia vs Wisła
19:30 Osasuna vs Zaragoza
19:45 NAC vs Groningen
19:45 Athletic Club vs Eibar
20:10 Godoy Cruz vs Vélez
20:10 Huracán vs Unión SF
20:30 Setúbal vs Guimarães
21:00 O'Higgins vs Univ Chile
Transmissions available in UK (change)