Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2006/2007


Europe


Winner
Milan
Top goal scorer
N/D


Matches
Tue 12.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Chelsea 2-0 Bremen
Tue 12.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Barcelona 5-0 Levski
Wed 27.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Bremen 1-1 Barcelona
Wed 27.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Levski 1-3 Chelsea
Wed 18.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Bremen 2-0 Levski
Wed 18.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Chelsea 1-0 Barcelona
Tue 31.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Barcelona 2-2 Chelsea
Tue 31.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Levski 0-3 Bremen
Wed 22.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Bremen 1-0 Chelsea
Wed 22.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Levski 0-2 Barcelona
Tue 05.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Barcelona 2-0 Bremen
Tue 05.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Chelsea 2-0 Levski

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Chelsea 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6
...
V V E D V
2 = Barcelona 11 6 3 2 1 12 4 +8
...
E D E V V
3 = Werder Bremen 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2
...
E V V V D
4 = Levski Sofia 0 6 0 0 6 1 17 -16
...
D D D D D
  • Final Series
  • UEFA Cup


Matches
Tue 12.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Sporting CP 1-0 Inter
Tue 12.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Bayern München 4-0 Spartak M
Wed 27.Sep.2006 - 17:30 Spartak M 1-1 Sporting CP
Wed 27.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Inter 0-2 Bayern München
Wed 18.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Inter 2-1 Spartak M
Wed 18.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Sporting CP 0-1 Bayern München
Tue 31.Oct.2006 - 17:30 Spartak M 0-1 Inter
Tue 31.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Bayern München 0-0 Sporting CP
Wed 22.Nov.2006 - 17:30 Spartak M 2-2 Bayern München
Wed 22.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Inter 1-0 Sporting CP
Tue 05.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Bayern München 1-1 Inter
Tue 05.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Sporting CP 1-3 Spartak M

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Bayern München 12 6 3 3 0 10 3 +7
...
V V E E E
2 = Internazionale 10 6 3 1 2 5 5 0
...
D V V V E
3 Spartak Moskva 5 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4
...
E D D E V
4 Sporting CP 5 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3
...
E D E D D
  • Final Series
  • UEFA Cup


Matches
Tue 12.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Galatasaray 0-0 Bordeaux
Tue 12.Sep.2006 - 19:45 PSV 0-0 Liverpool
Wed 27.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Bordeaux 0-1 PSV
Wed 27.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Liverpool 3-2 Galatasaray
Wed 18.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Bordeaux 0-1 Liverpool
Wed 18.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Galatasaray 1-2 PSV
Tue 31.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Liverpool 3-0 Bordeaux
Tue 31.Oct.2006 - 19:45 PSV 2-0 Galatasaray
Wed 22.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Bordeaux 3-1 Galatasaray
Wed 22.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Liverpool 2-0 PSV
Tue 05.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Galatasaray 3-2 Liverpool
Tue 05.Dec.2006 - 19:45 PSV 1-3 Bordeaux

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Liverpool 13 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6
...
V V V V D
2 = PSV 10 6 3 1 2 6 6 0
...
V V V D D
3 = Bordeaux 7 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1
...
D D D V V
4 = Galatasaray 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
...
D D D D V
  • Final Series
  • UEFA Cup


Matches
Tue 12.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Olympiakos 2-4 Valencia
Tue 12.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Roma 4-0 Shakhtar D
Wed 27.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Shakhtar D 2-2 Olympiakos
Wed 27.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Valencia 2-1 Roma
Wed 18.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Olympiakos 0-1 Roma
Wed 18.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Valencia 2-0 Shakhtar D
Tue 31.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Roma 1-1 Olympiakos
Tue 31.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Shakhtar D 2-2 Valencia
Wed 22.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Shakhtar D 1-0 Roma
Wed 22.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Valencia 2-0 Olympiakos
Tue 05.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Olympiakos 1-1 Shakhtar D
Tue 05.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Roma 1-0 Valencia

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Valencia 13 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6
...
V V E V D
2 = Roma 10 6 3 1 2 8 4 +4
...
D V E D V
3 = Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 1 3 2 6 11 -5
...
E D E V E
4 = Olympiakos Piraeus 3 6 0 3 3 6 11 -5
...
E D E D E
  • Final Series
  • UEFA Cup


Matches
Wed 13.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Dynamo Kyiv 1-4 Steaua
Wed 13.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Lyon 2-0 Real Madrid
Tue 26.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Real Madrid 5-1 Dynamo Kyiv
Tue 26.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Steaua 0-3 Lyon
Tue 17.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Dynamo Kyiv 0-3 Lyon
Tue 17.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Steaua 1-4 Real Madrid
Wed 01.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Lyon 1-0 Dynamo Kyiv
Wed 01.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Real Madrid 1-0 Steaua
Tue 21.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Real Madrid 2-2 Lyon
Tue 21.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Steaua 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv
Wed 06.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Dynamo Kyiv 2-2 Real Madrid
Wed 06.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Lyon 1-1 Steaua

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olympique Lyonnais 14 6 4 2 0 12 3 +9
...
V V V E E
2 = Real Madrid 11 6 3 2 1 14 8 +6
...
V V V E E
3 = Steaua Bucureşti 5 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4
...
D D D E E
4 = Dynamo Kyiv 2 6 0 2 4 5 16 -11
...
D D D E E
  • Final Series
  • UEFA Cup


Matches
Wed 13.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Man Utd 3-2 Celtic
Wed 13.Sep.2006 - 19:45 København 0-0 Benfica
Tue 26.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Benfica 0-1 Man Utd
Tue 26.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Celtic 1-0 København
Tue 17.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Celtic 3-0 Benfica
Tue 17.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Man Utd 3-0 København
Wed 01.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Benfica 3-0 Celtic
Wed 01.Nov.2006 - 19:45 København 1-0 Man Utd
Tue 21.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Benfica 3-1 København
Tue 21.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Celtic 1-0 Man Utd
Wed 06.Dec.2006 - 19:45 København 3-1 Celtic
Wed 06.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Man Utd 3-1 Benfica

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Manchester United 12 6 4 0 2 10 5 +5
...
V V D D V
2 = Celtic 9 6 3 0 3 8 9 -1
...
V V D V D
3 = Benfica 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1
...
D D V V D
4 = København 7 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3
...
D D V D V
  • Final Series
  • UEFA Cup


Matches
Wed 13.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Porto 0-0 CSKA
Wed 13.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Hamburg 1-2 Arsenal
Tue 26.Sep.2006 - 17:30 CSKA 1-0 Hamburg
Tue 26.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Arsenal 2-0 Porto
Tue 17.Oct.2006 - 17:30 CSKA 1-0 Arsenal
Tue 17.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Porto 4-1 Hamburg
Wed 01.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Arsenal 0-0 CSKA
Wed 01.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Hamburg 1-3 Porto
Tue 21.Nov.2006 - 17:30 CSKA 0-2 Porto
Tue 21.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Arsenal 3-1 Hamburg
Wed 06.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Hamburg 3-2 CSKA
Wed 06.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Porto 0-0 Arsenal

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Arsenal 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 +4
...
V D E V E
2 Porto 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5
...
D V V V E
3 = CSKA Moskva 8 6 2 2 2 4 5 -1
...
V V E D D
4 = Hamburger SV 3 6 1 0 5 7 15 -8
...
D D D D V
  • Final Series
  • UEFA Cup


Matches
Wed 13.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Anderlecht 1-1 Lille
Wed 13.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Milan 3-0 AEK
Tue 26.Sep.2006 - 19:45 AEK 1-1 Anderlecht
Tue 26.Sep.2006 - 19:45 Lille 0-0 Milan
Tue 17.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Anderlecht 0-1 Milan
Tue 17.Oct.2006 - 19:45 Lille 3-1 AEK
Wed 01.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Milan 4-1 Anderlecht
Wed 01.Nov.2006 - 19:45 AEK 1-0 Lille
Tue 21.Nov.2006 - 19:45 AEK 1-0 Milan
Tue 21.Nov.2006 - 19:45 Lille 2-2 Anderlecht
Wed 06.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Anderlecht 2-2 AEK
Wed 06.Dec.2006 - 19:45 Milan 0-2 Lille

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Milan 10 6 3 1 2 8 4 +4
...
E V V D D
2 = Lille 9 6 2 3 1 8 5 +3
...
E V D E V
3 = AEK Athens 8 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3
...
E D V V E
4 = Anderlecht 4 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4
...
E D D E E
  • Final Series
  • UEFA Cup



Search

UEFA Champions League - 2006/2007

  • 100% 207 / 207 Games

  • Home team wins 48.79%
  • Draws 26.57%
  • Away team wins 24.64%
  • Over 1.5 69.57%
  • Over 2.5 46.38%
  • Over 3.5 27.54%
  • Goals 517
  • Goals /match 2.5
  • Goals /match home 1.49
  • Goals /match away 1.01
  • Both teams score 43.48%
  • Goals after 80' 18.18%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Guabirá
00:30 LDU Quito vs River Plate
00:30 O'Higgins vs Cobresal
03:30 F Marinos vs Urawa
05:00 Shimizu vs Vissel Kobe
05:00 Kashima vs Tokyo
05:00 Sagan vs Kashiwa
05:00 Vegalta vs Consadole
05:00 Sanfrecce vs Albirex
06:00 Cerezo vs Júbilo
06:35 Brisbane vs Wellington
07:00 Omiya vs Kawasaki
08:50 Mel Victory vs Adelaide Utd
11:00 Perth vs Wanderers
12:00 Alavés vs Valencia
12:00 Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Hannover vs Bielefeld
12:00 Düsseldorf vs Heidenheim
12:00 Alanya vs Adana
12:00 Bačka Palanka vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Leeds vs Sheff Wed
12:30 Dukla vs Karviná
13:00 Akhisar vs Antalya
13:35 Bengaluru vs East Bengal
14:00 Lens vs Valenciennes
14:00 Frosinone vs Verona
14:00 Cesena vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Radomlje vs Aluminij
14:00 Ascoli vs Pisa
14:00 SPAL vs Perugia
14:00 Ternana vs Latina
14:00 Avellino vs Vicenza
14:00 Novara vs Spezia
14:00 Trapani vs Salernitana
14:00 Virtus vs Carpi
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Augsburg
14:30 Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Zagłębie
14:30 Leipzig vs Köln
14:30 Freiburg vs Dortmund
15:00 Antofagasta vs Palestino
15:00 Córdoba vs Alcorcón
15:00 Aston Villa vs Derby
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Slovan
15:00 WAC vs Rapid
15:00 Horsens vs OB
15:00 Oleksandria vs Volyn
15:00 Rudar vs Domžale
15:15 Betis vs Sevilla
15:30 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovácko
16:00 Guingamp vs Monaco
16:00 Tondela vs Marítimo
16:00 Lokomotiva vs Osijek
16:00 Zlín vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:00 Konya vs Trabzon
16:45 Thun vs Vaduz
17:00 Elche vs Huesca
17:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
17:00 Mirandés vs Girona
17:00 Católica vs Delfin
17:00 Napoli vs Atalanta
17:00 Charleroi vs Sint-Truiden
17:00 Lechia vs Cracovia
17:15 Hibernian vs Dunfermline
17:30 Groningen vs Utrecht
17:30 Brighton vs Reading
17:30 Leganés vs La Coruña
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Frankfurt
17:30 Watford vs West Ham
17:30 Salzburg vs Mattersburg
17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos
17:30 Admira vs Ried
17:30 Austria vs Altach
18:15 Estoril vs Sporting CP
19:45 Juventus vs Empoli
Transmissions available in UK (change)