- Academy »
- Stats »
- Meistriliiga Estonia »
- 2013 »
- All Games
Competition
Meistriliiga 2013
Estonia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Trans | 1-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Paide | 2-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Tallinna Infonet | 0-0 | Kuressaare | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Flora | 4-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 17:30 | Levadia | 3-1 | Tammeka | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Paide | 0-6 | Flora | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3-0 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 0-1 | Levadia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Trans | 1-2 | Tammeka | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-1 | Kuressaare | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Levadia | 3-0 | Trans | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Flora | 1-1 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-0 | Levadia | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Trans | 0-3 | Flora | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Paide | 2-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 15:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-0 | Kuressaare | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 17:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 0-0 | Tammeka | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 13:00 | Flora | 1-0 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Levadia | 0-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Paide | 4-0 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Trans | 1-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 13:00 | Flora | 0-3 | Levadia | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-0 | Trans | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 4-0 | Kuressaare | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 2-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 13:00 | Levadia | 2-1 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 2-4 | Flora | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Trans | 0-1 | Paide | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 26.Apr.2013 - 18:30 | Flora | 2-0 | Tammeka | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 13:00 | Tallinna Infonet | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Paide | 3-4 | Levadia | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 2-0 | Trans | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 18:15 | Trans | 1-1 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 18:30 | Levadia | 2-1 | Kuressaare | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 13:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-0 | Paide | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2013 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-1 | Flora | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-0 | Tammeka | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Fri | 10.May.2013 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Levadia | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Fri | 10.May.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 1-0 | Trans | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 10.May.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 10.May.2013 - 18:30 | Paide | 2-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 16:00 | Flora | 3-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 14.May.2013 - 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-0 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Tue | 14.May.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 1-4 | Flora | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Tue | 14.May.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 14.May.2013 - 18:30 | Trans | 2-0 | Kuressaare | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 15.May.2013 - 18:30 | Levadia | 1-0 | Paide | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Mon | 20.May.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 0-1 | Levadia | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2013 - 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2013 - 18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-1 | Tammeka | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2013 - 18:30 | Flora | 6-0 | Kuressaare | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2013 - 18:30 | Paide | 0-1 | Trans | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2013 - 18:30 | Levadia | 1-0 | Flora | Gam13 | 17 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2013 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 1-4 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Fri | 24.May.2013 - 18:30 | Paide | 6-2 | Tammeka | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 16:00 | Trans | 2-0 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-4 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Thu | 30.May.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-2 | Trans | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Thu | 30.May.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 3-1 | Kuressaare | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2013 - 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-3 | Flora | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Fri | 31.May.2013 - 18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-0 | Levadia | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sat | 01.Jun.2013 - 16:00 | Tallinna Infonet | 1-2 | Paide | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Jun.2013 - 18:00 | Tammeka | 3-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Flora | 1-0 | Trans | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 0-3 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 1-3 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Fri | 14.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3-0 | Paide | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sat | 15.Jun.2013 - 16:00 | Levadia | 1-0 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Mon | 17.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 0-2 | Flora | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Tue | 18.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Trans | 1-0 | Levadia | Gam16 | 23 | |||
Tue | 18.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Paide | 3-0 | Kuressaare | Gam16 | 23 | |||
Tue | 18.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 0-2 | Tammeka | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Tue | 18.Jun.2013 - 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam16 | 25 | |||
Tue | 02.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 0-0 | Tammeka | Gam5 | 34 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Tallinna Infonet | 0-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Trans | 0-1 | Tammeka | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Mon | 08.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | Flora | 1-0 | Paide | Gam17 | 31 | |||
Fri | 12.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 1-1 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-0 | Paide | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 15.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-4 | Flora | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Mon | 15.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3-2 | Trans | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Tue | 16.Jul.2013 - 17:45 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Paide | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Levadia | 2-1 | Kuressaare | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Trans | 1-2 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 13:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-2 | Paide | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-1 | Flora | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | Tammeka | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Tue | 23.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 0-1 | Paide | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 17:45 | Kuressaare | 1-0 | Trans | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Flora | 2-2 | Tammeka | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Tallinna Infonet | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam20 | 1 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2013 - 18:30 | Paide | 1-3 | Levadia | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 17:45 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Flora | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Levadia | 3-0 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Trans | 2-0 | Paide | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Tammeka | 0-3 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam21 | ||||
Tue | 06.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 2-1 | Levadia | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Flora | 1-2 | Levadia | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-0 | Kuressaare | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 0-0 | Paide | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-1 | Trans | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 0-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 13:00 | Trans | 3-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 13:00 | Flora | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Levadia | 1-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 17:45 | Kuressaare | 0-0 | Tammeka | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Paide | 2-0 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2013 - 13:00 | Trans | 1-4 | Flora | Gam24 | 24 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-3 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-4 | Levadia | Gam26 | 6 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 3-1 | Tammeka | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Flora | 2-3 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 0-1 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 13:00 | Levadia | 2-1 | Trans | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 1-2 | Paide | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2013 - 17:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2013 - 17:30 | Levadia | 1-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 13:00 | Tammeka | 1-1 | Trans | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-5 | Flora | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-0 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Mon | 02.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-0 | Kuressaare | Gam26 | 17 | |||
Tue | 10.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 3-1 | Kuressaare | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | Flora | 5-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam27 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 13:00 | Tallinna Infonet | 1-1 | Kuressaare | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Levadia | 2-0 | Tammeka | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Trans | 0-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-4 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam27 | ||||
Tue | 17.Sep.2013 - 16:45 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-0 | Paide | Gam28 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2013 - 16:45 | Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 | Flora | Gam28 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2013 - 16:45 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-1 | Trans | Gam28 | 5 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Kuressaare | 0-3 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam28 | 7 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 0-2 | Levadia | Gam28 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 13:00 | Flora | 0-0 | Paide | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Tammeka | 1-2 | Trans | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 0-4 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Levadia | 5-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Tallinna Infonet | 1-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam29 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-1 | Levadia | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3-1 | Paide | Gam31 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 13:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 2-1 | Tammeka | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Trans | 0-2 | Levadia | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Paide | 4-1 | Kuressaare | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2013 - 18:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 1-2 | Flora | Gam30 | ||||
Tue | 01.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Levadia | 2-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam31 | 4 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 1-1 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam31 | 5 | |||
Tue | 01.Oct.2013 - 18:30 | Flora | 2-0 | Trans | Gam31 | 5 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-2 | Flora | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 0-4 | Trans | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-2 | Levadia | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 1-4 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Levadia | 3-1 | Flora | Gam33 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Trans | 0-2 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 0-5 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Paide | 1-2 | Tammeka | Gam33 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 3-1 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam33 | ||||
Tue | 22.Oct.2013 - 16:30 | Tallinna Infonet | 1-2 | Paide | Gam32 | 3 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2013 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 0-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 6-0 | Tammeka | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Tallinna Infonet | 0-3 | Levadia | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Paide | 0-3 | Trans | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-2 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2013 - 16:00 | Flora | 4-0 | Kuressaare | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 12:00 | Tammeka | 0-4 | Flora | Gam35 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 12:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 0-9 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam35 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 12:00 | Trans | 3-1 | Kuressaare | Gam35 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 5-0 | Tallinna Infonet | Gam35 | 1 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 12:00 | Levadia | 1-0 | Paide | Gam35 | ||||
Wed | 06.Nov.2013 - 17:30 | Tammeka | 3-2 | Kuressaare | Gam32 | 23 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 12:00 | Kuressaare | 2-4 | Levadia | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 12:15 | Tallinna Infonet | 3-2 | Trans | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 12:15 | Tammeka | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam36 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 12:15 | Paide | 1-0 | Tallinna Kalev | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2013 - 12:15 | Flora | 0-3 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Meistriliiga - 2013
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 48.33%
- Draws 13.33%
- Away team wins 38.33%
- Over 1.5 76.67%
- Over 2.5 56.11%
- Over 3.5 29.44%
- Goals 510
- Goals /match 2.83
- Goals /match home 1.48
- Goals /match away 1.36
- Both teams score 41.67%
- Goals after 80' 14.9%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)