This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Estonia

Meistriliiga 2013


Estonia


Winner
Levadia
Top goal scorer
V. Voskoboinikov (23 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23
Fri 09.Aug.2013 - 18:30 Flora 1-2 Levadia 1
Fri 09.Aug.2013 - 18:30 Sillamäe 2-0 Kuressaare 6
Fri 09.Aug.2013 - 18:30 Tammeka 0-0 Paide 2
Sat 10.Aug.2013 - 16:00 Kalju 3-1 Trans
Sat 10.Aug.2013 - 18:30 Infonet 0-1 Tallinna Kalev
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Levadia 91 36 30 1 5 69 24 +45
...
V V V V V
2 = Nõmme Kalju 84 36 26 6 4 78 23 +55
...
E V V V V
3 = Sillamäe Kalev 75 36 23 6 7 75 22 +53
...
V V V V V
4 = Flora 68 36 21 5 10 83 40 +43
...
E D V V D
5 = Paide 47 36 15 2 19 43 58 -15
...
D V D D V
6 = Infonet 38 36 10 8 18 36 56 -20
...
D D D D V
7 Trans 36 36 11 3 22 39 55 -16
...
V D V V D
8 Tallinna Kalev 34 36 10 4 22 35 77 -42
...
V V D D D
9 = Tammeka 32 36 8 8 20 30 68 -38
...
D D D V D
10 = Kuressaare 11 36 2 5 29 22 87 -65
...
D D D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Flora 83 Goals
Best Defense Sillamäe Kalev 22 Goals
Most Wins Levadia 30 Victories
Most Defeats Kuressaare 29 Defeats
Most Draws Infonet 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer V. Voskoboinikov 23 Goals
Most Yellows R. Kägo 20 Cards
Most Reds R. Kägo 7 Cards
Most Minutes T. Elhi ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 510 Goals
Goals/game 2.83 G/game
See all

 

Meistriliiga - 2013

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 48.33%
  • Draws 13.33%
  • Away team wins 38.33%
  • Over 1.5 76.67%
  • Over 2.5 56.11%
  • Over 3.5 29.44%
  • Goals 510
  • Goals /match 2.83
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 1.36
  • Both teams score 41.67%
  • Goals after 80' 14.9%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Curicó Unido vs Huachipato
16:00 ÍBV vs FH
17:00 Tromsø vs Vålerenga
17:00 Haugesund vs Rosenborg
17:00 Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Start vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Ranheim vs Molde
17:00 Midtjylland vs Horsens
18:00 Elfsborg vs IFK Göteborg
19:00 Lillestrøm vs Brann
19:30 Holstein vs Wolfsburg
20:00 Lugo vs Huesca
20:00 Montreal vs Galaxy
20:15 Fjölnir vs KR
00:00 Internacional vs Chapecoense
Transmissions available in UK (change)