This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Estonia

Meistriliiga 2013


Estonia


Winner
Levadia
Top goal scorer
V. Voskoboinikov (23 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15 Gameweek 16
Fri 14.Jun.2013 - 18:30 Flora 1-0 Trans 21
Fri 14.Jun.2013 - 18:30 Tammeka 0-3 Infonet 14
Fri 14.Jun.2013 - 18:30 Kuressaare 1-3 Tallinna Kalev 8
Fri 14.Jun.2013 - 18:30 Sillamäe 3-0 Paide 10
Sat 15.Jun.2013 - 16:00 Levadia 1-0 Kalju 4
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Levadia 91 36 30 1 5 69 24 +45
...
V V V V V
2 = Nõmme Kalju 84 36 26 6 4 78 23 +55
...
E V V V V
3 = Sillamäe Kalev 75 36 23 6 7 75 22 +53
...
V V V V V
4 = Flora 68 36 21 5 10 83 40 +43
...
E D V V D
5 = Paide 47 36 15 2 19 43 58 -15
...
D V D D V
6 = Infonet 38 36 10 8 18 36 56 -20
...
D D D D V
7 Trans 36 36 11 3 22 39 55 -16
...
V D V V D
8 Tallinna Kalev 34 36 10 4 22 35 77 -42
...
V V D D D
9 = Tammeka 32 36 8 8 20 30 68 -38
...
D D D V D
10 = Kuressaare 11 36 2 5 29 22 87 -65
...
D D D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Flora 83 Goals
Best Defense Sillamäe Kalev 22 Goals
Most Wins Levadia 30 Victories
Most Defeats Kuressaare 29 Defeats
Most Draws Infonet 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer V. Voskoboinikov 23 Goals
Most Yellows R. Kägo 20 Cards
Most Reds R. Kägo 7 Cards
Most Minutes T. Elhi ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 510 Goals
Goals/game 2.83 G/game
See all

 

Meistriliiga - 2013

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 48.33%
  • Draws 13.33%
  • Away team wins 38.33%
  • Over 1.5 76.67%
  • Over 2.5 56.11%
  • Over 3.5 29.44%
  • Goals 510
  • Goals /match 2.83
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 1.36
  • Both teams score 41.67%
  • Goals after 80' 14.9%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
Transmissions available in UK (change)