This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Estonia

Meistriliiga 2013


Estonia


Winner
Levadia
Top goal scorer
V. Voskoboinikov (23 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 35 Gameweek 36 Gameweek 37
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 12:00 Kuressaare 2-4 Levadia
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 12:15 Infonet 3-2 Trans
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 12:15 Tammeka 0-3 Kalju 3
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 12:15 Paide 1-0 Tallinna Kalev
Sat 09.Nov.2013 - 12:15 Flora 0-3 Sillamäe
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Levadia 91 36 30 1 5 69 24 +45
...
V V V V V
2 = Nõmme Kalju 84 36 26 6 4 78 23 +55
...
E V V V V
3 = Sillamäe Kalev 75 36 23 6 7 75 22 +53
...
V V V V V
4 = Flora 68 36 21 5 10 83 40 +43
...
E D V V D
5 = Paide 47 36 15 2 19 43 58 -15
...
D V D D V
6 = Infonet 38 36 10 8 18 36 56 -20
...
D D D D V
7 Trans 36 36 11 3 22 39 55 -16
...
V D V V D
8 Tallinna Kalev 34 36 10 4 22 35 77 -42
...
V V D D D
9 = Tammeka 32 36 8 8 20 30 68 -38
...
D D D V D
10 = Kuressaare 11 36 2 5 29 22 87 -65
...
D D D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Flora 83 Goals
Best Defense Sillamäe Kalev 22 Goals
Most Wins Levadia 30 Victories
Most Defeats Kuressaare 29 Defeats
Most Draws Infonet 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer V. Voskoboinikov 23 Goals
Most Yellows R. Kägo 20 Cards
Most Reds R. Kägo 7 Cards
Most Minutes T. Elhi ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 510 Goals
Goals/game 2.83 G/game
See all

 

Meistriliiga - 2013

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 48.33%
  • Draws 13.33%
  • Away team wins 38.33%
  • Over 1.5 76.67%
  • Over 2.5 56.11%
  • Over 3.5 29.44%
  • Goals 510
  • Goals /match 2.83
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 1.36
  • Both teams score 41.67%
  • Goals after 80' 14.9%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
Transmissions available in UK (change)