- Academy »
- Stats »
- Meistriliiga Estonia »
- 2011 »
- All Games
Competition
Meistriliiga 2011
Estonia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 09:00 | Levadia | 3-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-1 | Flora | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 12:00 | Tammeka | 2-2 | Paide | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-1 | Kuressaare | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Viljandi | 0-0 | Trans | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 09:00 | Viljandi | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 12:00 | Flora | 1-0 | Tammeka | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 12:00 | Paide | 0-0 | Levadia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Trans | 4-0 | Kuressaare | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-5 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 12:00 | Levadia | 1-1 | Flora | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Trans | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 12:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-0 | Paide | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Tammeka | 1-1 | Viljandi | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Kuressaare | 1-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 22.Mar.2011 - 14:45 | Paide | 4-1 | Kuressaare | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 22.Mar.2011 - 14:45 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-0 | Tammeka | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 22.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Trans | 7-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 22.Mar.2011 - 16:45 | Viljandi | 0-1 | Levadia | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 22.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Flora | 2-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-0 | Viljandi | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Levadia | 1-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Tammeka | 1-1 | Trans | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Flora | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-2 | Paide | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 2-0 | Kuressaare | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Trans | 3-0 | Paide | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Flora | 6-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Tammeka | 0-5 | Levadia | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Levadia | 2-1 | Trans | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-3 | Tammeka | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-0 | Viljandi | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Paide | 1-2 | Flora | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Trans | 0-2 | Flora | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 1-0 | Paide | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 4-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Tammeka | 2-1 | Kuressaare | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Levadia | 4-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 13:00 | Paide | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-3 | Trans | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 1-5 | Levadia | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-3 | Tammeka | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Flora | 0-0 | Viljandi | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 13:00 | Tammeka | 5-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-0 | Paide | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 16:00 | Trans | 1-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 0-2 | Flora | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 16:00 | Levadia | 2-1 | Kuressaare | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 14.May.2011 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 4-1 | Tammeka | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 14.May.2011 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 17:45 | Flora | 3-0 | Trans | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 17:45 | Paide | 2-1 | Viljandi | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 17.May.2011 - 17:45 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-2 | Levadia | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2011 - 16:00 | Trans | 1-1 | Levadia | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2011 - 18:30 | Viljandi | 3-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2011 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 1-4 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2011 - 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Kuressaare | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2011 - 18:30 | Flora | 2-1 | Paide | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 24.May.2011 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 0-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2011 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2011 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-1 | Trans | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2011 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-3 | Flora | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Levadia | 2-2 | Tammeka | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2011 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 0-2 | Viljandi | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Levadia | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2011 - 18:30 | Viljandi | 2-3 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2011 - 18:30 | Flora | 3-0 | Kuressaare | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2011 - 18:30 | Paide | 1-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jun.2011 - 18:30 | Trans | 4-1 | Tammeka | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jun.2011 - 17:45 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-7 | Trans | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jun.2011 - 17:45 | Kuressaare | 1-0 | Paide | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jun.2011 - 17:45 | Levadia | 2-1 | Viljandi | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jun.2011 - 17:45 | Tammeka | 2-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 14.Jun.2011 - 17:45 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-1 | Flora | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jun.2011 - 16:00 | Paide | 1-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jun.2011 - 18:30 | Trans | 1-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jun.2011 - 18:30 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 2-2 | Kuressaare | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jun.2011 - 17:45 | Kuressaare | 0-2 | Trans | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jun.2011 - 17:45 | Sillamäe Kalev | 7-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Paide | 2-2 | Tammeka | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 1-4 | Levadia | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Flora | 3-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Trans | 5-0 | Viljandi | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-3 | Tammeka | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 0-0 | Levadia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Paide | 0-5 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 12.Jul.2011 - 17:45 | Viljandi | 1-2 | Tammeka | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 12.Jul.2011 - 17:45 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2-5 | Trans | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Trans | 1-1 | Flora | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Viljandi | 1-1 | Paide | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 16.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 1-0 | Kuressaare | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Levadia | 3-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 0-2 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 5-1 | Tammeka | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-4 | Viljandi | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Paide | 1-4 | Flora | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Levadia | 1-1 | Trans | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jul.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 0-2 | Kuressaare | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Trans | 3-0 | Paide | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Flora | 13-1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jul.2011 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 0-4 | Levadia | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Levadia | 0-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2011 - 18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 5-0 | Viljandi | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2011 - 18:30 | Tammeka | 1-4 | Trans | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2011 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | 0-3 | Flora | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 06.Aug.2011 - 18:30 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-6 | Paide | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 13:00 | Flora | 4-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Trans | 14-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Paide | 1-0 | Kuressaare | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 0-0 | Levadia | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-1 | Tammeka | Gam24 | ||||
Tue | 16.Aug.2011 - 17:45 | Flora | 0-1 | Levadia | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2011 - 13:00 | Levadia | 1-1 | Flora | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-0 | Trans | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Tammeka | 1-3 | Viljandi | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 4-0 | Paide | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 0-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 13:00 | Flora | 3-2 | Tammeka | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-3 | Levadia | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Trans | 4-0 | Kuressaare | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-7 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | Flora | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Tammeka | 1-2 | Paide | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Levadia | 6-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3-0 | Kuressaare | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 1-3 | Trans | Gam27 | ||||
Tue | 13.Sep.2011 - 16:45 | Trans | 5-0 | Viljandi | Gam28 | ||||
Tue | 13.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Paide | 2-1 | Tammeka | Gam28 | ||||
Tue | 13.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-7 | Levadia | Gam28 | ||||
Tue | 13.Sep.2011 - 17:00 | Kuressaare | 1-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam28 | ||||
Tue | 13.Sep.2011 - 17:45 | Flora | 1-0 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2011 - 13:00 | Tammeka | 1-4 | Flora | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-1 | Viljandi | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 7-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Levadia | 0-0 | Paide | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 0-2 | Trans | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2011 - 13:00 | Flora | 3-0 | Levadia | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Trans | 3-2 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 0-3 | Tammeka | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Paide | 0-1 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 24.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 3-5 | Kuressaare | Gam30 | ||||
Tue | 27.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-12 | Trans | Gam31 | ||||
Tue | 27.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Kuressaare | 2-1 | Paide | Gam31 | ||||
Tue | 27.Sep.2011 - 16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-6 | Flora | Gam31 | ||||
Tue | 27.Sep.2011 - 17:45 | Tammeka | 0-1 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam31 | ||||
Tue | 27.Sep.2011 - 17:45 | Levadia | 2-0 | Viljandi | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-1 | Levadia | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Trans | 4-0 | Tammeka | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Viljandi | 3-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Flora | 2-1 | Kuressaare | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Paide | 4-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Levadia | 3-0 | Tammeka | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 3-0 | Viljandi | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Paide | 0-1 | Trans | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-11 | Flora | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-3 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam33 | ||||
Tue | 18.Oct.2011 - 15:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | Viljandi | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 18.Oct.2011 - 17:45 | Levadia | 0-1 | Paide | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 18.Oct.2011 - 17:45 | Tammeka | 0-0 | Flora | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3-0 | Kuressaare | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Trans | 0-2 | Levadia | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Viljandi | 8-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Tammeka | 2-0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2011 - 16:00 | Flora | 2-1 | Paide | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Flora | 1-1 | Trans | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Paide | 2-0 | Viljandi | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0-7 | Nõmme Kalju | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Kuressaare | 0-2 | Tammeka | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2011 - 13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0-2 | Levadia | Gam35 | ||||
Tue | 01.Nov.2011 - 16:45 | Flora | 4-0 | Viljandi | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Trans | 2-3 | Sillamäe Kalev | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Levadia | 4-0 | Kuressaare | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Tammeka | 9-0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1-2 | Paide | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 05.Nov.2011 - 12:00 | Viljandi | 2-4 | Flora | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Meistriliiga - 2011
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 42.22%
- Draws 17.22%
- Away team wins 40.56%
- Over 1.5 81.67%
- Over 2.5 63.89%
- Over 3.5 38.89%
- Goals 615
- Goals /match 3.42
- Goals /match home 1.81
- Goals /match away 1.61
- Both teams score 39.44%
- Goals after 80' 21.63%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)