This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Estonia

Meistriliiga 2010


Estonia


Winner
Flora
Top goal scorer
S. Post (24 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 35 Gameweek 36 Gameweek 37
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Levadia 6-0 Tammeka
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Paide 1-4 Flora
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Kalju 2-0 Lootus
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Kuressaare 4-2 Tulevik
Sat 06.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Trans 2-1 Sillamäe
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Flora 91 36 29 4 3 104 32 +72
...
V V V E V
2 = Levadia 86 36 26 8 2 100 16 +84
...
V D V V V
3 = Trans 76 36 23 7 6 67 31 +36
...
V V V V V
4 Nõmme Kalju 62 36 18 8 10 59 42 +17
...
V D D E V
5 Sillamäe Kalev 59 36 18 5 13 79 52 +27
...
D V V E D
6 = Tammeka 40 36 11 7 18 50 66 -16
...
V V E D D
7 = Tulevik 29 36 8 5 23 33 62 -29
...
D V E D D
8 = Paide 25 36 6 7 23 30 79 -49
...
V D D E D
9 = Kuressaare 24 36 7 3 26 32 93 -61
...
D D D D V
10 = Lootus 20 36 6 2 28 22 103 -81
...
D D D V D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2010
Teams
Best Offense Flora 104 Goals
Best Defense Levadia 16 Goals
Most Wins Flora 29 Victories
Most Defeats Lootus 28 Defeats
Most Draws Levadia 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer S. Post 24 Goals
Most Yellows A. Naris 11 Cards
Most Reds A. Zahharenkov 3 Cards
Most Minutes K. Kallaste 3145 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 576 Goals
Goals/game 3.2 G/game
See all

 

Meistriliiga - 2010

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 43.33%
  • Draws 15.56%
  • Away team wins 41.11%
  • Over 1.5 77.78%
  • Over 2.5 61.11%
  • Over 3.5 41.11%
  • Goals 576
  • Goals /match 3.2
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 45%
  • Goals after 80' 14.93%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
01:30 Cruzeiro vs Racing
01:30 Univ Chile vs Vasco
18:00 Östersunds FK vs Sirius
18:00 Häcken vs AIK
18:00 Norrköping vs Sundsvall
20:15 Breidablik vs Víkingur R
20:15 Stjarnan vs Fylkir
20:15 Grindavík vs Valur
23:15 Grêmio vs Defensor Sp.
23:15 Cerro Porteño vs Monagas
Transmissions available in UK (change)