Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Estonia

Meistriliiga 2015


Estonia


Winner
Flora
Top goal scorer
I. Teever (24 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9
< Back
Fri 24.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Tammeka 1-1 Tulevik 8
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 13:00 Paide 0-2 Flora 18
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 13:00 Pärnu 2-2 Levadia 10
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 15:30 Kalju 1-0 Infonet 2
Sat 25.Apr.2015 - 18:00 Trans 1-2 Sillamäe 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Flora 84 36 27 3 6 72 24 +48
...
V V V V D
2 = Levadia 76 36 22 10 4 78 32 +46
...
V V E D V
3 = Nõmme Kalju 71 36 22 5 9 69 36 +33
...
V V E V E
4 = Infonet 62 36 17 11 8 50 32 +18
...
V V D V D
5 = Sillamäe Kalev 59 36 17 8 11 63 43 +20
...
V D V V V
6 = Trans 49 36 14 7 15 50 46 +4
...
D D E D D
7 = Paide 33 36 9 6 21 50 73 -23
...
D V V V V
8 = Pärnu 26 36 6 8 22 38 87 -49
...
D D E D D
9 = Tammeka 25 36 7 4 25 39 96 -57
...
D D D D V
10 = Tulevik 22 36 6 4 26 35 75 -40
...
D D D D E
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Levadia 78 Goals
Best Defense Flora 24 Goals
Most Wins Flora 27 Victories
Most Defeats Tulevik 26 Defeats
Most Draws Infonet 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer I. Teever 24 Goals
Most Yellows T. Tekko 12 Cards
Most Reds S. Sinilaid 3 Cards
Most Minutes M. Niinepuu ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 544 Goals
Goals/game 3.02 G/game
See all

Search

Meistriliiga - 2015

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 45%
  • Draws 18.33%
  • Away team wins 36.67%
  • Over 1.5 75.56%
  • Over 2.5 56.11%
  • Over 3.5 36.11%
  • Goals 544
  • Goals /match 3.02
  • Goals /match home 1.61
  • Goals /match away 1.42
  • Both teams score 49.44%
  • Goals after 80' 17.83%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:10 Olimpo vs Morón
01:30 Blooming vs N Potosí
02:35 Gardens vs Boys'
19:45 Swansea vs Man Utd
19:45 Magdeburg vs Dortmund
19:45 Inter vs Sampdoria
19:45 Arsenal vs Norwich
20:00 Man City vs Wolverhampton
20:30 Murcia vs Barcelona
09:30 Wanderers vs Adelaide Utd
13:00 Giannina vs Panegialios
15:15 Anagennisi K vs Panathinaikos
15:15 Levadiakos vs Aiginiakos
16:30 Krško vs Rudar
17:30 NEC vs Achilles'29
17:30 Leverkusen vs Union Berlin
17:30 Düsseldorf vs M'gladbach
17:30 Lamia vs Kallithea
18:12 Ried vs LASK
18:30 Numancia vs Málaga
18:30 Cartagena vs Sevilla
19:15 Juan Aurich vs Uni San Martín
19:30 Gent vs Eupen
19:30 Chojniczanka vs Górnik
19:30 Mechelen vs Lokeren
19:30 Carpi vs Palermo
19:30 Oostende vs Charleroi
19:30 Foggia vs Parma
Transmissions available in UK (change)