This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

England

FA Cup 2019/2020


England


winner Winner
Arsenal small logoArsenal
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games

Fri 09.Aug.2019 - 19:45 Skelmersdale 1-1 Penistone
Fri 09.Aug.2019 - 19:45 Woodford Town 1-1 White Ensign
Fri 09.Aug.2019 - 19:45 Balham 1-0 Rusthall
Fri 09.Aug.2019 - 19:45 Bexhill United 1-6 Eastbourne T.
Fri 09.Aug.2019 - 19:45 Sutton Common 1-1 Molesey
Fri 09.Aug.2019 - 19:45 Plymouth P 1-0 Buckland
Fri 09.Aug.2019 - 20:00 Hackney Wick 1-3 Framlingham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 12:30 Punjab Utd 0-1 Broadbridge H
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 14:00 Street 4-1 Odd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Consett 1-1 Dunston
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Newton A 0-2 Northallerton
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Kendal 0-4 Hemsworth MW
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Shildon 0-0 Garforth
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Whitley Bay 1-7 Hebburn
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Ashington 2-0 Albion Sports
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Billingham 3-0 Yorkshire Am.
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 West Auckland 1-3 Bridlington
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 North Shields 2-2 Guisborough
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bishop A 0-2 Thornaby
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Sunderland RCA 0-0 Sunderland RCW
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Seaham 4-2 Penrith
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Harrogate 1-10 Whickham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Nostell 2-2 Stockton
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hall Road 0-3 Goole
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Knaresborough 0-3 Newcastle B
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Vauxhall 1-2 Winsford Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Charnock Rich. 2-1 Lower Breck
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Thackley 1-4 Handsworth
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Longridge Town 6-1 Barnoldswick
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Irlam 4-0 Ashton Athl
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Northwich V 2-2 Silsden
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 AFC Liverpool 2-3 Burscough
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Avro 3-4 Litherland
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Runcorn T 2-0 Rylands
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Squires Gate 1-2 West Didsbury
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Clitheroe 1-2 1874 Northwich
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Eccleshill Utd 2-1 Bootle
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Athersley Recr 0-4 Padiham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 City of Liv. 3-1 Campion
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Liversedge 5-1 Abbey Hey
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Coventry S 1-1 Coventry Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Lye 0-3 Lutterworth
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Romulus 0-0 Wolv Casuals
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Lichfield City 3-2 Highgate Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Haughmond 3-2 Walsall Wood
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Atherstone 1-3 Stourport
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Congleton 1-1 Westfields
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hanley Town 2-3 Leicester Road
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Boldmere 3-1 Daventry
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Tividale 2-1 Wednesfield
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 RC Warwick 0-2 Wulfrunians
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Dunkirk Gresley Rovers
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Khalsa 5-4 Rugby
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Heather 2-0 Wolves SC
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Malvern Town 1-2 Whitchurch Alp
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Radford 0-7 Heanor
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Winterton 2-1 Grimsby Bor.
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Quorn 1-2 Sherwood Coll.
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Leicester Nirv 2-1 Oadby
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Worksop 1-2 Melton Town
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Sleaford 0-7 AFC Mansfield
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Mulbarton 0-0 Boston
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 South Norman. 5-0 Selston
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bottesford 2-8 Long Eaton
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Barton Town 3-2 Carlton
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Shepshed 2-4 Maltby
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Anstey 0-3 Kirby
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Loughborough U 3-1 Ilkeston Town
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Potton Utd 1-2 Ely
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 March Town United 2-1 Norwich Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Walsham 1-2 Northern Star
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Eynesbury 3-3 Wellingborough
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Desborough 1-3 Histon
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Biggleswade 4-1 Mildenhall
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Holbeach Utd 2-0 Fakenham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bugbrooke 1-0 Norwich CBS
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Biggleswade 1-0 Swaffham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Harborough 1-2 Deeping
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Newmarket 2-2 Arlesey
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Gorleston 1-0 Pinchbeck Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Great Yarmouth 4-2 Whitworth
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Walthamstow 5-0 Bengal Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Haverhill 1-6 Colney
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Crawley Green 2-5 Takeley
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hadley 4-2 Redbridge
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Woodbridge 1-0 Coggeshall Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Clapton 0-6 Stowmarket
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hullbridge 1-2 Stanway
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 L Colney 2-0 Hadleigh Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Sawbridgewort 1-3 Halstead
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Clacton 3-0 Margaretsbury
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Southend M 0-0 Long Melford
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Leyton Ath. 0-1 Cockfosters
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Stotfold 3-1 Harpenden Town
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Ilford 1-2 Harwich & Park
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Saffron 1-0 Baldock Town
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Fairford 3-2 Enfield
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 AFC Hayes 1-1 Wembley
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Clanfield 1-3 Shortwood Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Dunstable 3-2 Chipping Sodb.
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Slimbridge 1-0 Edgware
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Tuffley 1-1 N Greenford
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Wootton 1-1 Aylesbury
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 London Tigers 0-2 Thame Rangers
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Newport Pagnel 6-2 Cheltenham S
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Leverstock 1-1 Ardley Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Oxhey 0-4 Flackwell
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bishops Cleeve 3-0 Easington S.
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Wantage 1-1 Brackley Sts.
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Leighton 4-1 Thornbury
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Shrivenham 1-1 Holmer
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Harefield Utd 3-0 Lydney Town
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Longlevens 3-0 Malmesbury Vic
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Croydon Ath. 1-0 Virginia Water
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Loxwood 1-1 Abbey Rangers
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Crawley Down 0-2 Newhaven
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Cray Valley 2-1 Chatham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bridon Ropes 3-1 Broadfields U
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Tunbridge 1-1 Pagham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Corinthian 1-2 Little Common
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Walton & H 2-4 Southall
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Horley 2-2 Bearsted
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Egham 2-2 Lancing
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Lordswood 0-1 Steyning Town
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hounslow Utd 2-1 Sheerwater
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Horsham 2-1 Croydon
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Saltdean Utd 6-1 Eastbourne
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Chertsey 1-1 Cobham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Tower 2-1 Selsey
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Chichester 3-1 Erith
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hassocks 2-0 Langney W.
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Arundel 2-0 Banstead
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Redhill 2-1 K Sports
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Glebe 3-1 Hollands Blair
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Colliers Wood 2-3 Shoreham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Sheppey Utd 4-1 East Preston
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Guildford 3-2 Tooting Bec
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Sutton Ath. 3-2 Deal
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Spelthorne 1-1 Lingfield
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Greenwich 2-3 Canterbury
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Crowborough 1-2 Varndeanians
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Welling T. 1-4 Uckfield Town
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hanworth 3-2 Fisher
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Beckenham 4-3 Raynes Park
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Solent 0-3 Portland Utd
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Cowes 0-4 Lymington
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Shaftesbury 1-4 Knaphill
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Fleet 2-2 Farnham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Brockenhurst 0-2 AFC Stoneham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bournemouth 2-1 Frimley
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Windsor 0-3 Reading City
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bemerton 3-3 Andover New St
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Ascot Utd 2-2 Badshot
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Binfield 3-2 Utd Services
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Romsey 1-5 Hamble Club
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Amesbury Town 2-7 Christchurch
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Westbury Utd 0-1 Fareham
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hamworthy Utd 3-0 Bashley
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Portchester 2-2 Hythe & Dibden
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Horndean 5-3 Camberley
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Alresford 0-0 Baffins MR
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Cheddar 2-3 Bradford
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bitton 2-1 Bridport
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Wellington AFC 1-1 Cribbs
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Keynsham 0-1 Brislington
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Exmouth 2-0 Barnstaple
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Saltash Utd 1-2 Clevedon
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Willand 2-1 Austell
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Tavistock 3-0 Hengrove
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Shepton 3-1 Cadbury
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Bridgwater 1-0 Hallen
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 Abingdon Utd 1-2 Brimscombe & T
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 19:30 Thetford 0-1 Rothwell Cor.
Sat 10.Aug.2019 - 20:00 Sholing 1-0 Tadley Calleva
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 14:00 Barkingside 4-1 Stansted
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 14:00 Winslow Utd 2-3 Roman Glass
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Worcester 4-1 Stone Old All.
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hallam 0-2 Staveley
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 ON Chenecks 2-3 Godmanchester
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Kirkley 2-2 Wroxham
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Hoddesdon 2-0 Brantham
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 West Essex 1-2 Whitton Utd
Sun 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 Erith & B. 1-1 Peacehaven
Tue 13.Aug.2019 - 19:45 Burnham 2-1 Tring



Frequently asked questions

🏆 Which team has the best attack of FA Cup 2020/2021?

The team with the best attack of FA Cup is Cray Valley PM, with 19 goals scored in 5 matches.

🏆 Who is the top scorer of FA Cup 2020/2021?

The top scorer of FA Cup is J. Sbarra of Solihull Moors, with 2 goals scored in 1 match.

🏆 What is the average of goals scored per match of FA Cup?

Currently, in the FA Cup 2020/2021 1926 goals have been scored in 599 matches, an average of 3.22 goals per match.

 

Football Competitions

FA Cup
  Final
  Semi-finals
  Quarter-finals
  5th Round
  4th Round Replays
  4th Round
  3rd Round Replays
  3rd Round
  2nd Round Replays
  2nd Round
  1st Round Replays
  1st Round
  4th Round Qualifying Replays
  4th Round Qualifying
  3rd Round Qualifying Replays
  3rd Round Qualifying
  2nd Round Qualifying Replays
  2nd Round Qualifying
  1st Round Qualifying Replays
  1st Round Qualifying
  Preliminary Round Replays
  Preliminary Round
  Extra Preliminary Round Replays
  Extra Preliminary Round

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

EUR

AFR

SOU

WOR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All

FA Cup - 2019/2020

  • 100% 884 / 886 Games

  • Home team wins 43.21%
  • Draws 17.19%
  • Away team wins 39.59%
  • Over 1.5 81.79%
  • Over 2.5 62.67%
  • Over 3.5 40.95%
  • Goals 2898
  • Goals /match 3.28
  • Goals /match home 1.7
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 58.26%
  • Goals after 80' 3.76%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)