This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

England

FA Cup 2018/2019


England


winner Winner
Manchester City small logoManchester City
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games

Fri 10.Aug.2018 - 19:45 Thetford 1-0 Fakenham
Fri 10.Aug.2018 - 19:45 Winslow Utd 2-2 Easington S.
Fri 10.Aug.2018 - 19:45 Ascot Utd 2-1 Camberley
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Consett 2-1 North Shields
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Thackley 2-3 Whitley Bay
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hebburn 2-3 Dunston
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Ashington 0-2 Knaresborough
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Goole 1-5 Morpeth
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Glasshoughton 1-2 Blyth AFC
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Newcastle B 1-1 Stockton
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Selby Town 3-2 Whickham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Seaham 1-1 Heaton St.
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Northallerton 0-4 Garforth
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Guisborough 3-3 Newton A
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Barnoldswick 1-1 Synthonia
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Washington 0-4 West Auckland
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Sunderland RCA 5-2 Sunderland RCW
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bridlington 3-0 Harrogate
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Penrith 0-3 Albion Sports
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bishop A 0-2 Pickering
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Darwen 3-1 Barnton
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Liversedge 5-2 Padiham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 City of Liv. 3-1 Silsden
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Quorn 6-1 Belper Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Leicester Nirv 0-3 Grimsby Bor.
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Cogenhoe Utd 1-2 Wisbech
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Whitworth 0-1 Harborough
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Deeping 3-2 Holbeach Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Raunds Town 1-2 Eynesbury
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Arlesey 3-4 Desborough
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Sileby 2-0 Ely
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Godmanchester 2-0 Newport Pagnel
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Biggleswade 1-1 Wellingborough
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Histon 6-1 Northern Star
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Daventry 9-2 Potton Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Biggleswade 2-0 ON Chenecks
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Swaffham 1-3 Yaxley
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Rothwell Cor. 3-0 Pinchbeck Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hullbridge 2-1 Gorleston
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Wroxham 1-1 Saffron
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Great Yarmouth 1-3 Hadleigh Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Walthamstow 3-1 Walsham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Coventry S 0-1 Whitchurch Alp
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Haughmond 2-0 Wolves SC
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 RC Warwick 4-3 Coleshill
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Romulus 6-1 Westfields
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Ellesmere 0-1 Leicester Road
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Khalsa 2-1 Tividale
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Long Eaton 2-1 St Andrews
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Sleaford 0-1 South Norman.
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Heather 3-6 Kimberley MW
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Kirby 0-6 AFC Mansfield
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Clipstone 0-0 Barton Town
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Lutterworth 2-1 Heanor
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hinckley 1-1 Anstey
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Worksop 3-3 Shepshed
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Rainworth 2-1 Dunkirk
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Staveley 4-2 Boston
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Teversal 1-2 Loughborough U
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bottesford 3-1 Radford
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Oadby 3-1 Shirebrook
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 AFC Liverpool 2-2 Ashton Athl
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Widnes 1-1 Northwich V
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Burscough 2-2 1874 Northwich
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Congleton 1-0 Eccleshill Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Prestwich Heys 2-1 Abbey Hey
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 West Didsbury 2-3 Squires Gate
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Winsford Utd 1-2 Irlam
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Penistone 2-1 Bootle
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hemsworth MW 1-1 Runcorn T
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Maltby 3-0 Athersley Recr
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Parkgate 2-0 Sandbach Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Litherland 4-2 Charnock Rich.
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Maine Road 0-1 Handsworth
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Walsall Wood 1-1 Worcester
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Highgate Utd 1-0 Wulfrunians
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Boldmere 2-2 Malvern Town
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Atherstone 1-1 Hanley Town
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Stourport 2-1 Shawbury Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Wednesfield 2-1 Rocester
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Harpenden Town 1-0 Edgware
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hadley 2-0 Fairford
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Brackley Sts. 1-0 L Colney
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 London Lions 2-1 Wembley
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Windsor 3-3 Highworth
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bishops Cleeve 5-2 Stotfold
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 AFC Hayes 1-2 Lydney Town
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Flackwell 0-2 N Greenford
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Tring 0-2 Berkhamsted
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Holmer 0-1 Longlevens
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Ardley Utd 7-0 Shortwood Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Holyport 1-2 Brimscombe & T
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Abingdon Utd 2-2 Burnham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Crawley Green 7-1 Woodley Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Reading City 1-1 Chipping Sodb.
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Leighton 0-1 Wootton
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Arundel 4-1 Chertsey
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Kirkley 2-2 Clacton
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Wodson Park 1-3 Hoddesdon
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Norwich Utd 1-2 Takeley
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Framlingham 1-1 Whitton Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Southend M 1-3 Romania
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Wivenhoe 0-5 Brantham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Stowmarket 0-2 Basildon Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bengal Utd 4-3 Ilford
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Haverhill 2-0 Haverhill
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Ipswich W 0-5 Baldock Town
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Barkingside 0-0 Leyton Ath.
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Cockfosters 0-2 Newmarket
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Woodbridge 2-2 Clapton
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Burnham 3-5 West Essex
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Redbridge 1-3 Long Melford
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Oxhey 3-4 Wantage
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Tuffley 1-4 Colney
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Broadbridge H 0-2 Shoreham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bearsted 2-1 Chichester
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Redhill 1-3 Horley
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Croydon Ath. 5-0 Rochester Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Spelthorne 3-0 Peacehaven
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hassocks 1-3 Erith
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Worthing Utd 1-1 Littlehampton
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Crowborough 1-1 Hanworth
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Raynes Park 3-0 Lingfield
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Uckfield Town 1-0 Glebe
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Abbey Rangers 0-4 Newhaven
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Cobham 1-0 Sheppey Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Fisher 1-2 Horsham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Loxwood 2-1 Hollands Blair
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Sevenoaks 6-1 Lordswood
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Crawley Down 0-1 Three Bridges
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Eastbourne 0-2 Hackney Wick
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Croydon 2-2 Tunbridge
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Erith & B. 0-0 Saltdean Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Haywards Heath 0-2 Lancing
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 East Preston 0-2 Balham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 K Sports 2-2 Pagham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Deal 2-2 Whitstable
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Broadfields U 3-0 Banstead
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Chatham 3-1 Walton & H
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Corinthian 3-0 Canterbury
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Beckenham 1-1 Colliers Wood
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hamworthy Utd 3-2 Solent
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Melksham 4-0 Badshot
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 AFC Stoneham 0-0 Portchester
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Newport IW 3-1 Amesbury Town
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Knaphill 0-3 Sholing
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Guildford 0-1 Petersfield
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Tadley Calleva 1-3 Baffins MR
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bemerton 1-0 Cowes
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Andover New St 4-0 Romsey
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Utd Services 5-2 Andover Town
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Horndean 5-0 Godalming
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hamble Club 1-1 Alresford
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Farnham 1-2 Binfield
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Brockenhurst 2-2 Christchurch
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bashley 0-2 Bournemouth
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Fareham 1-2 Frimley
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Sandhurst 1-1 Lymington
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Clevedon 1-2 Portland Utd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Westbury Utd 3-0 Cribbs
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hallen 0-0 Longwell Green
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Wells 2-5 Shaftesbury
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bodmin 4-4 Keynsham
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Cheddar 3-2 Bridgwater
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Shepton 1-1 Willand
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bitton 7-0 Tavistock
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Buckland 3-0 Pewsey
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bridport 0-0 Wellington AFC
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hengrove 1-5 Plymouth P
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Saltash Utd 1-0 Odd
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Brislington 1-2 Cadbury
Sat 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Bradford 5-2 Roman Glass
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 13:00 Little Common 2-2 Bedfont
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 14:00 Margaretsbury 2-0 Enfield
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 14:00 Stansted 2-1 Sawbridgewort
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Coventry Utd 1-2 Rugby
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Hallam 0-2 Runcorn L
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Southall 0-1 Leverstock
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Sutton Common 0-2 Hounslow Utd
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Langney W. 1-2 Epsom & Ewell
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Cray Valley 3-2 Eastbourne T.
Sun 12.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Rusthall 3-0 Wick
Tue 21.Aug.2018 - 19:45 Tower 0-2 Stanway



Frequently asked questions

🏆 Which team has the best attack of FA Cup 2020/2021?

The team with the best attack of FA Cup is Cray Valley PM, with 16 goals scored in 4 matches.

🏆 What is the average of goals scored per match of FA Cup?

Currently, in the FA Cup 2020/2021 1832 goals have been scored in 569 matches, an average of 3.22 goals per match.

 

Football Competitions

FA Cup
  Final
  Semi-finals
  Quarter-finals
  5th Round Replays
  5th Round
  4th Round Replays
  4th Round
  3rd Round Replays
  3rd Round
  2nd Round Replays
  2nd Round
  1st Round Replays
  1st Round
  4th Round Qualifying Replays
  4th Round Qualifying
  3rd Round Qualifying Replays
  3rd Round Qualifying
  2nd Round Qualifying Replays
  2nd Round Qualifying
  1st Round Qualifying Replays
  1st Round Qualifying
  Preliminary Round Replays
  Preliminary Round
  Extra Preliminary Round Replays
  Extra Preliminary Round

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

EUR

AFR

SOU

WOR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All

FA Cup - 2018/2019

  • 100% 899 / 902 Games

  • Home team wins 44.61%
  • Draws 18.35%
  • Away team wins 37.04%
  • Over 1.5 81.2%
  • Over 2.5 59.73%
  • Over 3.5 40.16%
  • Goals 2929
  • Goals /match 3.26
  • Goals /match home 1.76
  • Goals /match away 1.49
  • Both teams score 55.73%
  • Goals after 80' 2.19%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)