This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

England

FA Cup 2014/2015


England


Winner
Arsenal
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Mon 15.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Redditch Utd 0-1 Evesham Utd
Mon 15.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Beaconsfield 2-1 Godalming
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Chipstead 2-2
e.t.(3-4)
Merstham
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Bridgwater 2-1 Bodmin
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Bideford 1-0 Tiverton
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Dunston 2-0 Marske Utd
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Blyth 3-0 Darlington
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Scarborough A 1-0 Ashington
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Glossop 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-2)
Northwich V
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Squires Gate 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Bamber Bridge
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Chasetown 1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Rugby
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Tividale 4-0 Stafford
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Norton Utd 2-1 Corby
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Coalville 2-0 Belper
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Dereham 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
St. Neots
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 East Thurrock 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(4-3)
Hornchurch
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Harlow 2-4 Grays
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Northwood 2-3 Barton
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Chesham Utd 1-2 Dunstable
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Wantage 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Flackwell
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Cirencester 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Shortwood Utd
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 East Preston 2-0 Peacehaven
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Metropolitan 3-0 South Park
Tue 16.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Margate 3-1 Folkestone
Wed 17.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Whitby 1-2 Shildon
Wed 17.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Ipswich W 3-4 Wingate
Wed 17.Sep.2014 - 20:45 Lewes 1-0 Bognor Regis



 

FA Cup - 2014/2015

  • 100% 903 / 905 Games

  • Home team wins 44.52%
  • Draws 18.94%
  • Away team wins 36.54%
  • Over 1.5 79.29%
  • Over 2.5 60.69%
  • Over 3.5 38.54%
  • Goals 2848
  • Goals /match 3.15
  • Goals /match home 1.7
  • Goals /match away 1.46
  • Both teams score 56.59%
  • Goals after 80' 3.97%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Curicó Unido vs Huachipato
16:00 ÍBV vs FH
17:00 Tromsø vs Vålerenga
17:00 Haugesund vs Rosenborg
17:00 Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Start vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Midtjylland vs Horsens
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Nordsjælland vs København
17:00 Ranheim vs Molde
17:00 Brøndby vs AaB
18:00 Elfsborg vs IFK Göteborg
19:00 Lillestrøm vs Brann
19:30 Holstein vs Wolfsburg
20:00 Montreal vs Galaxy
20:00 Lugo vs Huesca
20:15 Fjölnir vs KR
00:00 Internacional vs Chapecoense
Transmissions available in UK (change)