This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

England

FA Cup 2014/2015


England


Winner
Arsenal
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Spalding Utd 4-0 Holwell
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Belper 3-3 Coalville
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Skelmersdale 4-3 Radcliffe
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Cleethorpes Town 3-2 Carlton
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Grantham 4-1 Clipstone
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Mildenhall 1-3 Wroxham
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 St. Neots 1-1 Dereham
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Newmarket 0-3 Histon
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 King's Lynn 7-0 Boston
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Cambridge 2-4 Needham
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Norwich Utd 1-0 Wisbech
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Billericay 4-0 Hadleigh Utd
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Hertford 1-4 Canvey Island
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Haverhill Borough 0-2 Leiston
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Tilbury 0-4 Aveley
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Hornchurch 1-1 East Thurrock
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 London Tigers 1-0 Brightlingsea
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Waltham Abbey 3-1 Barkingside
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Bowers&Pitsea 0-4 Witham
Sat 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 Brentwood 1-0 L Colney



 

FA Cup - 2014/2015

  • 100% 903 / 905 Games

  • Home team wins 44.52%
  • Draws 18.94%
  • Away team wins 36.54%
  • Over 1.5 79.29%
  • Over 2.5 60.69%
  • Over 3.5 38.54%
  • Goals 2848
  • Goals /match 3.15
  • Goals /match home 1.7
  • Goals /match away 1.46
  • Both teams score 56.59%
  • Goals after 80' 3.97%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
19:00 Comerciantes vs Huancayo
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
20:00 Fluminense vs Chapecoense
20:00 Huachipato vs Univ Chile
Transmissions available in UK (change)