Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

England

FA Cup 2012/2013


England


Winner
Wigan Athletic
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Mon 13.Aug.2012 - 19:30 Melksham 3-1 Longwell Green
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:30 Billingham 1-0 Chester-le-Street Town
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:30 Darlington R 5-6 South Shields
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:30 Birtley Town 2-0 North Shields
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:30 Bartley Green 1-2 Lye
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:30 Sunderland RCA 1-2 Ashington
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Pickering 2-4 Jarrow
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Holker Old Boys 3-0 Newton A
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Consett 2-3 Tadcaster
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Runcorn L 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-6)
Hemsworth MW
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Ashton Athl 2-1 Stockport Sp
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Alvechurch 1-2 Norton Utd
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Wellington 3-3
e.t.(3-3)
p.g.(4-3)
Highgate United
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Wulfrunians 3-2 Coleshill
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Bewdley 1-0 Brocton
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Heath 1-1
e.t.(2-1)
Dudley Sports
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Sporting Khalsa 3-2 Willenhall Town
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Desborough 2-5 Wisbech
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Yaxley 3-1 Northampton S
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Haverhill 2-0 Wivenhoe
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Great Yarmouth 3-0 Barkingside
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Sawbridgewort 3-6 Kirkley
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Bethnal Green United 1-5 Hanworth
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Berkhamsted 2-1 Hoddesdon
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Barking 0-1 Staines L
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Margaretsbury 3-2 Kings
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Marlow 4-3 Witney Town
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 East Preston 1-0 Fisher
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Badshot 4-1 Mole Valley SCR
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Petersfield 2-2
e.t.(2-3)
Almondsbury UWE
Tue 14.Aug.2012 - 20:00 Congleton 5-2 Colne
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:30 Norton & Stockton 2-2
e.t.(5-2)
Pontefract
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Maltby 1-0 Cheadle
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Louth 1-1
e.t.(1-2)
Glossop
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Continental 3-0 Causeway
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Nuneaton G 3-1 Earlswood
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Shrivenham 6-3 Kidlington
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Warlingham 2-3 Chessington
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:45 South Park 3-0 Cobham
Wed 15.Aug.2012 - 19:45 Colliers Wood 4-1 Shoreham



Search

FA Cup - 2012/2013

  • 100% 918 / 918 Games

  • Home team wins 44.99%
  • Draws 17.54%
  • Away team wins 37.47%
  • Over 1.5 84.64%
  • Over 2.5 64.38%
  • Over 3.5 43.9%
  • Goals 3114
  • Goals /match 3.39
  • Goals /match home 1.82
  • Goals /match away 1.57
  • Both teams score 61.55%
  • Goals after 80' 4.5%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)