This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

FA Cup 2011/2012


England


Games
1st Round Qualifying
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Tavistock 1-3 Bodmin
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Weymouth 0-0 Taunton
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Bideford 2-1 Bridgwater
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Bishop Sutton 0-4 Cadbury
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Clevedon 3-2 Brislington
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hallen 2-2 Frome
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Supermarine 3-2 Cirencester
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Yate 1-0 Larkhall
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Merthyr 1-1 Cinderford
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Chippenham 0-3 Wells
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Godalming 1-1 Moneyfields
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Totton 2-0 Fleet
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hartley 1-0 Bashley
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Bournemouth 2-1 Newport IW
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Poole 3-0 Kingstonian
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Sholing 2-1 Blackfield
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Whitchurch Utd 2-0 Brockenhurst
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hungerford 3-1 Horndean
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Horsham 2-2 Lingfield
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Folkestone 0-3 Whitehawk
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hythe 5-2 Erith
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Shoreham 0-3 Thamesmead
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Chipstead 3-1 Redhill
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Horley 0-4 Dulwich Hamlet
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Crawley Down 0-2 VCD
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Merstham 2-1 Walton & H
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Banstead Athletic 1-9 Maidstone Utd
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Chatham 0-1 Worthing
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Beckenham 4-2 Metropolitan
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Bognor Regis 1-0 Sittingbourne
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hastings Utd 0-3 Cray Wanderers
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Chertsey 4-1 Lewes
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Margate 3-0 T Mitcham Utd
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Herne Bay 2-3 Erith
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Carshalton 3-0 Faversham
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Wealdstone 0-2 Beaconsfield
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hanworth 1-0 Wembley
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Thame Utd 2-0 Brackley
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Harrow 2-0 Marlow
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 AFC Hayes 0-3 Hendon
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Banbury Utd 1-3 Slough
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Oxford 1-1 Didcot
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Leighton 4-1 Abingdon Utd
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Chesham Utd 3-2 Staines L
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Leatherhead 5-1 North Leigh
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Burnham 1-0 Chalfont
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Southend M 4-2 Romford
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Dunstable 7-0 Broxbourne VE
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Billericay 4-0 Stotfold
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Biggleswade 3-1 Waltham Abbey
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 East Thurrock 1-0 Bedford
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hertford 0-1 Oxhey
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hempstead 0-0 Brentwood
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Canvey Island 4-1 Stansted
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hornchurch 1-3 Concord
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Barton 1-1 Hatfield
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Wingate 0-3 Redbridge
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 St. Albans 0-0 Berkhamsted
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Waltham Forest 2-0 Hitchin
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Tilbury 1-2 Arlesey
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Wisbech 1-4 Wroxham
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Heybridge 1-2 Lowestoft
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Bury Town 3-0 Gorleston
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Leiston 0-1 AFC Sudbury
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Needham 1-1 Ely
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Cambridge 2-2 Maldon
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Loughborough 3-1 Daventry United
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Quorn 2-1 Loughborough U
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Huntingdon 1-3 Daventry
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Long Buckby 4-1 Thrapston Town
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Thurnby Nirvana 1-1 Barrow
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Barwell 3-1 Stone Dominoes
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Newcastle Town 5-5 Stratford
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Wulfrunians 2-3 Stafford
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Redditch Utd 0-2 Hednesford
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Bewdley 1-2 Stourbridge
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Rushall 1-0 Bedworth Utd
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Chasetown 6-2 Alvechurch
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Kidsgrove 3-0 Gornal
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Leek 2-0 Tipton
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Leamington 5-0 Boldmere
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Evesham Utd 4-0 Rocester
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Carlton 1-0 Heanor
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Matlock 2-0 Hucknall
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Mickleover 4-2 Gresley
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Grantham 2-0 Arnold
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Louth 0-2 Buxton
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Deeping 5-1 New Mills
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Trafford 0-2 Northwich V
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Cammell Laird 1-2 Radcliffe
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Burscough 2-2 Clitheroe
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Witton Albion 2-0 Marine
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Fylde 1-1 Chorley
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Lancaster 5-1 Maine Road
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Squires Gate 0-0 Runcorn L
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Utd Manchester 1-1 Woodley Sports
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Tadcaster 3-0 Scarborough A
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Ashton Utd 5-1 Runcorn T
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Bradford PA 8-0 Harrogate
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 North Ferriby 1-0 Worksop
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Wakefield 4-0 Ossett Town
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Parkgate 1-3 Whitby
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Pickering 2-2 Staveley
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Garforth 0-2 Frickley
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Armthorpe 1-1 Stocksbridge
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Shildon 0-0 Ashington
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Hebburn 2-0 Penrith
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Kendal 1-0 Whitley Bay
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Spennymoor 2-1 Dunston
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Bedlington Terriers FC 4-0 Newcastle B
Sat 17.Sep.2011 - 15:00 King's Lynn 1-0 Haverhill
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 14:00 Romulus 1-2 Bridgnorth Town
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook 1-2 N Greenford
Sun 18.Sep.2011 - 15:00 Grays 1-2 Aveley
1st Round Qualifying Replays
Mon 19.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Taunton 1-3 Weymouth
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Ashington 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(5-3)
Shildon
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Cinderford 2-0 Merthyr
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Moneyfields 1-3 Godalming
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Didcot 0-3 Oxford
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Brentwood 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(2-4)
Hempstead
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Hatfield 2-1 Barton
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Berkhamsted 0-3 St. Albans
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Ely 3-3
e.t.(3-4)
Needham
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Maldon 2-1 Cambridge
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Barrow 3-1 Thurnby Nirvana
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Stratford 6-2 Newcastle Town
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Clitheroe 5-2 Burscough
1st Round Qualifying
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Ramsbottom 1-2 Nantwich
1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Chorley 0-1 Fylde
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Runcorn L 1-0 Squires Gate
1st Round Qualifying
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Bamber Bridge 0-4 Warrington
1st Round Qualifying Replays
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Woodley Sports 1-4 Utd Manchester
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Stocksbridge 3-1 Armthorpe
Wed 21.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Lingfield 2-2
e.t.(2-4)
Horsham
Wed 21.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Frome 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-2)
Hallen
Wed 21.Sep.2011 - 19:45 Staveley 4-0 Pickering
2nd Round Qualifying
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Northwich V 1-2 Nantwich
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Stalybridge 1-2 Guiseley
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Workington 1-2 Droylsden
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Halifax 2-1 Tadcaster
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Wakefield 1-4 Kendal
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Stocksbridge 3-1 Colwyn Bay
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Clitheroe 1-3 Radcliffe
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Staveley 0-3 Hyde Utd.
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Blyth 2-1 Bedlington Terriers FC
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Ashton Utd 0-3 Spennymoor
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Fylde 2-2 Gainsborough
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Hebburn 1-0 Runcorn L
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Utd Manchester 0-1 Lancaster
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Bradford PA 3-1 Warrington
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Whitby 2-1 North Ferriby
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Frickley 1-1 Harrogate
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Altrincham 0-2 Witton Albion
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Ashington 3-3 Vauxhall
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Histon 1-1 Corby
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Mickleover 1-4 Barrow
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Deeping 0-2 Leek
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Buxton 1-2 Rushall
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Matlock 1-3 Hinckley Utd
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Eastwood 0-3 Evesham Utd
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Barwell 0-2 Stourbridge
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Chasetown 1-2 Grantham
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Slough 3-2 Boreham Wood
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Bridgnorth Town 0-2 Long Buckby
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Carlton 0-1 Hednesford
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Daventry 2-1 Leamington
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Boston Utd 0-0 Kidsgrove
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 King's Lynn 4-2 Quorn
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Chipstead 0-3 Billericay
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Oxhey 1-2 Hendon
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Redbridge 1-0 Bury Town
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Solihull 2-0 Loughborough
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Arlesey 6-2 Hampton Richm
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Hanworth 1-0 Aveley
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Southend M 2-4 Chertsey
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 N Greenford 2-1 Hythe
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Wroxham 2-2 Concord
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Margate 0-0 Thamesmead
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Dover 3-0 Carshalton
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Sutton Utd 5-1 Dulwich Hamlet
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Dartford 5-0 Harrow
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Staines 0-0 Beaconsfield
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Chelmsford 3-0 Tonbridge
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Bromley 2-1 Welling Utd
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Dunstable 1-2 Chesham Utd
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Biggleswade 1-1 Leatherhead
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Maidstone Utd 2-3 Bognor Regis
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Merstham 0-2 AFC Sudbury
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Weymouth 3-3 Hungerford
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Worthing 0-0 Beckenham
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Yate 1-1 Bodmin
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Poole 4-0 Cadbury
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Hartley 2-1 Bideford
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Clevedon 1-2 Totton
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Canvey Island 0-1 Bishop's Stort
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 VCD 2-2 Thurrock
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Havant&Waterl 4-1 Sholing
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Bournemouth 0-0 Truro
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Dorchester 0-1 Weston-super-M
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Whitchurch Utd 0-2 Gloucester
 

FA Cup - 2011/2012

  • 100% 470 / 470 Games

  • Home team wins 47.02%
  • Draws 16.81%
  • Away team wins 36.17%
  • Over 1.5 81.06%
  • Over 2.5 61.91%
  • Over 3.5 38.72%
  • Goals 1490
  • Goals /match 3.17
  • Goals /match home 1.76
  • Goals /match away 1.41
  • Both teams score 54.68%
  • Goals after 80' 7.58%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Banfield vs Independiente
00:30 Montreal vs NYCFC
00:30 New England vs Chicago
00:30 Orlando vs Houston
00:30 Columbus vs Colorado
01:00 Delfin vs Emelec
01:00 Santaní vs Libertad
13:30 West Ham vs Chelsea
16:00 Arsenal vs Everton
19:30 Frosinone vs Juventus
19:45 Barcelona vs Girona
01:00 León vs Lobos
03:06 Tijuana vs Pachuca
06:00 Kamatamare vs Omiya
06:00 Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Matsumoto vs Kumamoto
06:00 Mito vs Albirex
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Gangwon
07:00 JEF Utd vs Yokohama
08:00 Dragons vs Ulsan
08:00 Suwon vs Jeonbuk Motors
10:00 Urawa vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 SønderjyskE vs Midtjylland
11:00 Consadole vs Kashima
11:00 Mallorca vs Albacete
11:00 Levante vs Sevilla
11:15 Feyenoord vs Utrecht
Transmissions available in UK (change)