Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

England

FA Cup 2011/2012


England


Winner
Chelsea
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Northwich V 1-2 Nantwich
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Stalybridge 1-2 Guiseley
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Workington 1-2 Droylsden
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Halifax 2-1 Tadcaster
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Wakefield 1-4 Kendal
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Stocksbridge 3-1 Colwyn Bay
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Clitheroe 1-3 Radcliffe
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Staveley 0-3 Hyde Utd.
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Blyth 2-1 Bedlington Terriers FC
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Ashton Utd 0-3 Spennymoor
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Fylde 2-2 Gainsborough
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Hebburn 1-0 Runcorn L
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Utd Manchester 0-1 Lancaster
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Bradford PA 3-1 Warrington
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Whitby 2-1 North Ferriby
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Frickley 1-1 Harrogate
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Altrincham 0-2 Witton Albion
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Ashington 3-3 Vauxhall
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Histon 1-1 Corby
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Mickleover 1-4 Barrow
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Deeping 0-2 Leek
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Buxton 1-2 Rushall
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Matlock 1-3 Hinckley Utd
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Eastwood 0-3 Evesham Utd
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Barwell 0-2 Stourbridge
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Chasetown 1-2 Grantham
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Slough 3-2 Boreham Wood
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Bridgnorth Town 0-2 Long Buckby
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Carlton 0-1 Hednesford
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Daventry 2-1 Leamington
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Boston Utd 0-0 Kidsgrove
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 King's Lynn 4-2 Quorn
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Chipstead 0-3 Billericay
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Oxhey 1-2 Hendon
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Redbridge 1-0 Bury Town
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Solihull 2-0 Loughborough
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Arlesey 6-2 Hampton Richm
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Hanworth 1-0 Aveley
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Southend M 2-4 Chertsey
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 N Greenford 2-1 Hythe
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Wroxham 2-2 Concord
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Margate 0-0 Thamesmead
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Dover 3-0 Carshalton
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Sutton Utd 5-1 Dulwich Hamlet
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Dartford 5-0 Harrow
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Staines 0-0 Beaconsfield
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Chelmsford 3-0 Tonbridge
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Bromley 2-1 Welling Utd
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Dunstable 1-2 Chesham Utd
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Biggleswade 1-1 Leatherhead
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Maidstone Utd 2-3 Bognor Regis
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Merstham 0-2 AFC Sudbury
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Weymouth 3-3 Hungerford
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Worthing 0-0 Beckenham
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Yate 1-1 Bodmin
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Poole 4-0 Cadbury
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Hartley 2-1 Bideford
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Clevedon 1-2 Totton
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Canvey Island 0-1 Bishop's Stort
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 VCD 2-2 Thurrock
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Havant&Waterl 4-1 Sholing
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Bournemouth 0-0 Truro
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Dorchester 0-1 Weston-super-M
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Whitchurch Utd 0-2 Gloucester
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Wells 0-7 Woking
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Salisbury 3-0 Supermarine
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Maidenhead Utd 1-1 Farnborough
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Eastleigh 3-1 Cinderford
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Godalming 2-1 Worcester
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Thame Utd 1-3 Oxford
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Frome 0-0 Basingstoke
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Lowestoft 3-0 Hempstead
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Whitehawk 0-0 Maldon
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 East Thurrock 3-3 St. Albans
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Needham 0-3 Nuneaton
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Burnham 2-2 Horsham
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Leighton 3-0 Hatfield
Sat 01.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Stafford 2-4 Stratford
Sun 02.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Cray Wanderers 5-0 Erith
Sun 02.Oct.2011 - 15:00 Waltham Forest 0-3 Eastbourne



Search

FA Cup - 2011/2012

  • 100% 470 / 470 Games

  • Home team wins 47.02%
  • Draws 16.81%
  • Away team wins 36.17%
  • Over 1.5 81.06%
  • Over 2.5 61.91%
  • Over 3.5 38.72%
  • Goals 1490
  • Goals /match 3.17
  • Goals /match home 1.76
  • Goals /match away 1.41
  • Both teams score 54.68%
  • Goals after 80' 7.58%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)