Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

England

FA Cup 2009/2010


England


Winner
Chelsea
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Mon 12.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Bradford PA 0-1 Buxton
Mon 12.Oct.2009 - 20:45 S Coldfield 1-2 Lowestoft
Mon 12.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Worcester 0-1 Telford Utd
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Ashford M 2-2
e.t.(2-2)
p.g.(9-8)
Hendon
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Bedford 3-4 Bury Town
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Eastwood 1-3 Ilkeston
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Frickley 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(3-1)
Lincoln Utd
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Hucknall 1-6 Stourbridge
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Kendal 1-0 Guiseley
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Mangotsfield 1-1
e.t.(1-1)
p.g.(4-3)
Truro
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Southport 2-1 Alfreton
Tue 13.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Stalybridge 0-1 Utd Manchester
Wed 14.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Aveley 1-2 Hampton Richm
Wed 14.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Farnborough 3-0 Heybridge
Tue 20.Oct.2009 - 20:45 Blyth 2-1 Salford



Search

FA Cup - 2009/2010

  • 100% 246 / 246 Games

  • Home team wins 45.12%
  • Draws 20.73%
  • Away team wins 34.15%
  • Over 1.5 76.42%
  • Over 2.5 56.1%
  • Over 3.5 37.8%
  • Goals 727
  • Goals /match 2.96
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.34
  • Both teams score 54.07%
  • Goals after 80' 13.62%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 River Plate vs Macará
00:00 Philadelphia vs Chicago
00:00 DC United vs Earthquakes
00:00 Racing vs Nacional
00:05 Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
00:30 Columbus vs New York
00:30 Uni Concepción vs Curicó Unido
01:00 Minnesota vs Dallas
01:10 Capiatá vs Sol América
02:30 Salt Lake vs Sounders
03:00 Whitecaps vs Colorado
05:00 Mito vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Gifu vs Avispa
06:00 Matsumoto vs Renofa
07:00 Zweigen vs Oita
07:00 Montedio vs Kumamoto
07:10 Seoul vs Pohang
08:00 Ehime vs Yokohama
08:30 Changchun vs Hebei CFFC
09:00 Luch vs Fakel
09:00 Nagoya vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Huesca vs Valladolid
11:00 V-Varen vs JEF Utd
11:00 Gwangju vs Gangwon
11:00 Espanyol vs La Coruña
11:00 Sibir vs Dinamo
11:30 Sampdoria vs Milan
11:30 Utrecht vs PSV
12:00 Ural vs Tosno
12:00 Rotor vs Kuban'
12:00 Esbjerg vs HB Køge
12:00 Spartaks vs Metta/LU
12:00 Karabük vs Yeni Malatya
12:00 Sivas vs Göztepe
12:15 Motherwell vs Aberdeen
12:30 Greuther Fürth vs Nürnberg
12:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Dresden
12:30 Bochum vs Ingolstadt
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Shandong
13:00 Kemi vs VPS
13:00 AaB vs Lyngby
13:00 Tyumen vs Avangard K
13:15 Sheff Wed vs Sheff Utd
13:30 VVV vs Zwolle
13:30 Ajax vs Vitesse
13:30 Groningen vs Twente
13:30 Gent vs ZW
14:00 Cagliari vs Chievo
14:00 Verona vs Lazio
14:00 Kalmar vs Östersunds FK
14:00 Spartak M II vs Khimki
14:00 Inter vs Genoa
01:06 Pachuca vs Toluca
02:00 Municipal vs Universitario
Transmissions available in UK (change)