This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

England

League One 2003/2004


England


Winner
Plymouth Argyle
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sun 30.May.2004 - 01:00 Bristol City 0-1 Brighton



 

League One - 2003/2004

  • 100% 557 / 557 Games

  • Home team wins 45.42%
  • Draws 29.98%
  • Away team wins 24.6%
  • Over 1.5 74.69%
  • Over 2.5 47.58%
  • Over 3.5 26.39%
  • Goals 1470
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.55
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 54.58%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Univ Católica vs Uni Concepción
00:00 NOB vs Tigre
00:10 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:15 Delfin vs Aucas
05:00 Wellington vs Newcastle
05:00 Montedio vs Avispa
06:00 Mito vs Kumamoto
06:00 Kamatamare vs Renofa
06:00 Matsumoto vs Gifu
06:00 Yokohama vs Omiya
06:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima
06:00 Tochigi vs Ventforet
07:00 JEF Utd vs Oita
07:00 Brisbane vs Central Coast
08:00 V-Varen vs Júbilo
08:00 Fagiano vs Machida
08:30 Guoan vs Changchun
09:00 Perth vs Wanderers
11:00 Mallorca vs Extremadura
11:00 Vallecano vs Getafe
11:00 Vendsyssel vs Horsens
11:15 NAC vs Willem II
12:00 Slutsk vs Torpedo
12:30 Inter Turku vs Honka
12:30 Ilves vs Lahti
12:35 Jiangsu vs Shanghai SIPG
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F
12:45 Viborg vs Silkeborg
13:00 Randers vs SønderjyskE
13:30 Hamilton vs Rangers
13:30 Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge
13:30 VVV vs ADO
13:30 Feyenoord vs Zwolle
13:30 Heracles vs Groningen
14:00 Montpellier vs Bordeaux
14:00 Djurgården vs AIK
14:00 Häcken vs Östersunds FK
14:00 AFC Utd vs Falkenberg
14:30 Hertha BSC vs Freiburg
14:30 Zagłębie vs Wisła Płock
15:00 Lugo vs Tarragona
15:00 Olimpik D vs Chornomorets
15:00 Vejle vs København
15:15 Eibar vs Athletic Club
15:45 Sittard vs De Graafschap
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
16:00 Everton vs Crystal Palace
16:30 Elfsborg vs Sundsvall
16:30 Brage vs Jönköpings S
16:30 Trelleborg vs Sirius
16:30 Kalmar vs Norrköping
17:00 Tromsø vs Start
17:00 Reus vs Majadahonda
17:00 Vålerenga vs Kristiansund
17:00 Albacete vs Almería
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Rosenborg
17:00 Ranheim vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Oostende vs Gent
17:00 AGF vs AaB
17:00 Cristal vs Cajamarca
17:00 M'gladbach vs Mainz 05
17:15 Estudiantes vs Tucumán
17:30 Huesca vs Espanyol
17:30 Oleksandria vs Karpaty
19:00 Charleroi vs ZW
19:00 Antofagasta vs Audax
19:00 Stabæk vs Brann
19:00 Zaragoza vs Tenerife
19:30 Cádiz vs Gijón
19:30 Arg Juniors vs Unión SF
19:30 Municipal vs Comerciantes
19:45 Betis vs Valladolid
20:00 Philadelphia vs New York
20:00 Palmeiras vs Ceará
20:00 DC United vs NYCFC
20:00 Montreal vs Toronto
20:00 Orlando vs Columbus
20:00 Nice vs Marseille
21:00 Sol América vs Cerro Porteño
Transmissions available in UK (change)