Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Egypt

Premier League 2012/2013


Egypt


Winner
Top goal scorer
W. Jebor (10 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8
< Back
Mon 11.Mar.2013 - 13:00 Ittihad 0-4 Petrojet 1
Mon 11.Mar.2013 - 15:30 Shorta 1-0 Daklyeh 4
Tue 12.Mar.2013 - 15:30 Geish 2-1 Mokawloon 3
Thu 21.Mar.2013 - 16:00 Military 0-1 Ismaily 27
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 7
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Zamalek 21 7 7 0 0 16 5 +11
...
D V V D V
2 = Ismaily 18 7 6 0 1 9 3 +6
...
E V V D D
3 = Petrojet 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3
...
V D E D D
4 = El Shorta 10 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1
...
E D V D V
5 = El Geish 8 7 2 2 3 7 7 0
...
V E E D E
6 = El Daklyeh 5 7 1 2 4 2 6 -4
...
D E E V V
7 = Al Ittihad 4 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7
...
D V V D E
8 = El Entag El Harby 3 6 0 3 3 3 7 -4
...
E D D D E
9 = Al Mokawloon 1 6 0 1 5 5 11 -6
...
V D V V E
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Zamalek 16 Goals
Best Defense Ismaily 3 Goals
Most Wins Zamalek 7 Victories
Most Defeats Al Mokawloon 5 Defeats
Most Draws El Entag El Harby 3 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer W. Jebor 10 Goals
Most Yellows Hossam Ashour 7 Cards
Most Reds Saleh Mousa ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Mohamed Sobhy ... 1440 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 29 Matches
Total Goals 58 Goals
Goals/game 2 G/game
See all

Search

Premier League - 2012/2013

  • 94% 136 / 144 Games

  • Home team wins 34.56%
  • Draws 27.94%
  • Away team wins 37.5%
  • Over 1.5 61.76%
  • Over 2.5 36.76%
  • Over 3.5 16.91%
  • Goals 293
  • Goals /match 2.15
  • Goals /match home 1.1
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 44.85%
  • Goals after 80' 17.06%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)