Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Egypt

Premier League 2012/2013


Egypt


Winner
Top goal scorer
W. Jebor (10 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
< Back
Mon 04.Mar.2013 - 13:00 Makasa 3-1 Smouha 4
Tue 05.Mar.2013 - 13:00 Gounah 1-1 Telephonaat 1
Tue 05.Mar.2013 - 13:00 Ghazl 2-1 Wadi Degla 2
Wed 06.Mar.2013 - 15:30 ENPPI 4-0 Haras 6
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 6
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 ENPPI 12 6 3 3 0 10 4 +6
...
V E V D V
2 Haras El Hodood 9 5 3 0 2 6 6 0
...
D D D D E
3 = Al Ahly 9 5 3 0 2 4 4 0
...
V V V V V
4 Ghazl El Mehalla 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2
...
E D D D E
5 Misr Lel Makasa 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
...
E D D D E
6 = Telephonaat Beni Suef 6 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1
...
D D V V E
7 Smouha 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
...
E V V V E
8 = El Gounah 4 5 0 4 1 5 6 -1
...
D D D V D
9 = Wadi Degla 3 6 1 0 5 6 10 -4
...
D V V V E
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense ENPPI 10 Goals
Best Defense ENPPI 4 Goals
Most Wins ENPPI 3 Victories
Most Defeats Wadi Degla 5 Defeats
Most Draws El Gounah 4 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer W. Jebor 10 Goals
Most Yellows Hossam Ashour 7 Cards
Most Reds Saleh Mousa ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Mohamed Sobhy ... 1440 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 24 Matches
Total Goals 50 Goals
Goals/game 2.08 G/game
See all

Search

Premier League - 2012/2013

  • 94% 136 / 144 Games

  • Home team wins 34.56%
  • Draws 27.94%
  • Away team wins 37.5%
  • Over 1.5 61.76%
  • Over 2.5 36.76%
  • Over 3.5 16.91%
  • Goals 293
  • Goals /match 2.15
  • Goals /match home 1.1
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 44.85%
  • Goals after 80' 17.06%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)