Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Egypt

Premier League 2012/2013


Egypt


Winner
Top goal scorer
W. Jebor (10 Goals)

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 25.Jun.2013 - 15:00 Ghazl 25/06 Haras 6
Tue 25.Jun.2013 - 15:00 Gounah 25/06 ENPPI 1
Tue 25.Jun.2013 - 15:00 Makasa 25/06 Ahly 4
Tue 25.Jun.2013 - 15:00 Wadi Degla 25/06 Telephonaat 3
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Al Ahly 39 15 13 0 2 27 10 +17
...
V V V V V
2 = ENPPI 29 15 8 5 2 24 15 +9
...
V E V D V
3 = Smouha 27 16 7 6 3 19 9 +10
...
E V V V E
4 = Telephonaat Beni Suef 21 15 5 6 4 10 10 0
...
D D V V E
5 = Haras El Hodood 17 15 4 5 6 14 16 -2
...
D D D D E
6 = El Gounah 14 15 3 5 7 12 19 -7
...
D D D V D
7 = Wadi Degla 14 15 4 2 9 12 20 -8
...
D V V V E
8 = Misr Lel Makasa 12 15 2 6 7 9 17 -8
...
E D D D E
9 = Ghazl El Mehalla 11 15 2 5 8 14 25 -11
...
E D D D E
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 ENPPI 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V E V D V
2 Haras El Hodood 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
D D D D E
3 Al Ahly 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V V V V V
4 Smouha 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E V V V E
5 Telephonaat Beni Suef 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
D D V V E
6 El Gounah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
D D D V D
7 Misr Lel Makasa 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
E D D D E
8 Wadi Degla 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D V V V E
9 Ghazl El Mehalla 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
E D D D E
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Matches
Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 26.Jun.2013 - 17:00 Zamalek 26/06 Geish 1
Wed 26.Jun.2013 - 17:00 Mokawloon 26/06 Shorta
Wed 26.Jun.2013 - 17:00 Petrojet 26/06 Daklyeh
Wed 26.Jun.2013 - 17:00 Military 26/06 Ittihad 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Zamalek 39 15 13 0 2 26 11 +15
...
D V V D V
2 = Ismaily 30 16 9 3 4 20 11 +9
...
E V V D D
3 = El Shorta 22 15 6 4 5 21 15 +6
...
E D V D V
4 El Geish 20 15 5 5 5 19 21 -2
...
V E E D E
5 Al Mokawloon 19 15 5 4 6 21 20 +1
...
V D V V E
6 El Daklyeh 19 15 5 4 6 10 11 -1
...
D E E V V
7 = Petrojet 17 15 4 5 6 16 21 -5
...
V D E D D
8 = Al Ittihad 14 15 3 5 7 10 19 -9
...
D V V D E
9 = El Entag El Harby 6 15 0 6 9 9 23 -14
...
E D D D E
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Zamalek 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
D V V D V
2 El Daklyeh 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
D E E V V
3 El Shorta 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
E D V D V
4 Ismaily 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
E V V D D
5 Petrojet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
V D E D D
6 Al Mokawloon 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
V D V V E
7 El Entag El Harby 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
E D D D E
8 El Geish 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
V E E D E
9 Al Ittihad 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D V V D E
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Al Ahly 27 Goals
Best Defense Al Ahly 0 Goals
Most Wins Al Ahly 13 Victories
Most Defeats El Entag El Harby 9 Defeats
Most Draws Smouha 6 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer W. Jebor 10 Goals
Most Yellows Hossam Ashour 7 Cards
Most Reds Saleh Mousa ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Mohamed Sobhy ... 1440 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 144 Matches
Total Goals 307 Goals
Goals/game 2.13 G/game
See all

Search

Premier League - 2012/2013

  • 94% 136 / 144 Games

  • Home team wins 34.56%
  • Draws 27.94%
  • Away team wins 37.5%
  • Over 1.5 61.76%
  • Over 2.5 36.76%
  • Over 3.5 16.91%
  • Goals 293
  • Goals /match 2.15
  • Goals /match home 1.1
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 44.85%
  • Goals after 80' 17.06%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Philadelphia vs DC United
00:30 Columbus vs Montreal
01:00 Minnesota vs Whitecaps
01:30 Chicago vs Orlando
02:00 Melgar vs Cristal
03:30 Earthquakes vs Salt Lake
03:30 Galaxy vs Sporting KC
10:00 Machida vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Gifu vs JEF Utd
10:00 Vegalta vs Cerezo
10:00 Júbilo vs Tokyo
10:00 Mito vs Kamatamare
10:00 Matsumoto vs Fagiano
10:00 Ehime vs Avispa
10:00 Shimizu vs Ventforet
10:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
10:00 Yokohama vs Shonan
10:00 Kyoto vs Zweigen
10:00 F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe
10:00 Suwon vs Gangwon
10:30 Sanfrecce vs Omiya
10:30 Kashima vs Albirex
10:30 Nagoya vs V-Varen
11:00 Kashiwa vs Consadole
11:00 Kumamoto vs Renofa
11:00 Sagan vs Urawa
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Gamba vs Kawasaki
11:00 Seoul vs Sangju
11:30 ThespaKusatsu vs Oita
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye
12:35 Guangzhou vs Hebei CFFC
16:00 Germany vs Cameroon
16:00 Chile vs Australia
Transmissions available in UK (change)