This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

Premier League 2010/2011


Egypt


Games
Regular Season
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 18:15 Haras 2-2 Zamalek Gam1
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 18:15 Wadi Degla 4-1 Mokawloon Gam1
Thu 05.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Military 1-0 Smouha Gam1
Fri 06.Aug.2010 - 18:15 Masry 2-1 Geish Gam1
Fri 06.Aug.2010 - 18:15 Petrojet 0-1 Ismaily Gam1
Fri 06.Aug.2010 - 18:15 Ittihad 1-1 Makasa Gam1
Fri 06.Aug.2010 - 18:15 ENPPI 1-0 Gounah Gam1
Fri 06.Aug.2010 - 20:30 Ahly 0-0 Shorta Gam1
Sat 14.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Gounah 2-1 Masry Gam2
Sat 14.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Shorta 0-0 Ittihad Gam2
Sat 14.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Mokawloon 2-3 Military Gam2
Sun 15.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Makasa 6-2 Wadi Degla Gam2
Sun 15.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Zamalek 2-0 Petrojet Gam2
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Smouha 2-2 Haras Gam2
Thu 19.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Ismaily 2-1 ENPPI Gam2
Fri 20.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Geish 0-1 Ahly Gam2
Sun 22.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Wadi Degla 2-3 Shorta Gam3
Sun 22.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Military 2-1 Makasa Gam3
Mon 23.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Petrojet 1-0 Smouha Gam3
Mon 23.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Haras 1-1 Mokawloon Gam3
Mon 23.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Ismaily 2-1 Gounah Gam3
Mon 23.Aug.2010 - 21:30 ENPPI 3-1 Zamalek Gam3
Tue 24.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Ittihad 0-1 Geish Gam3
Tue 24.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Ahly 1-1 Masry Gam3
Fri 27.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Shorta 3-0 Military Gam4
Fri 27.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Mokawloon 0-1 Petrojet Gam4
Sat 28.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Masry 2-2 Ittihad Gam4
Sat 28.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Geish 2-1 Wadi Degla Gam4
Sat 28.Aug.2010 - 21:30 Smouha 0-0 ENPPI Gam4
Mon 13.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Military 0-0 Geish Gam5
Mon 13.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Petrojet 2-1 Makasa Gam5
Mon 13.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Zamalek 1-1 Gounah Gam5
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Wadi Degla 0-4 Masry Gam5
Tue 14.Sep.2010 - 19:30 ENPPI 2-1 Mokawloon Gam5
Fri 17.Sep.2010 - 15:15 Gounah 0-2 Ittihad Gam6
Fri 17.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Smouha 1-3 Zamalek Gam6
Fri 17.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Shorta 1-1 Petrojet Gam6
Sat 18.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Masry 1-0 Military Gam6
Sat 18.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Makasa 1-0 ENPPI Gam6
Thu 23.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Geish 1-2 Haras Gam6
Thu 23.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Mokawloon 2-1 Ismaily Gam6
Thu 23.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Ahly 1-0 Wadi Degla Gam6
Sun 26.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Smouha 0-0 Gounah Gam7
Sun 26.Sep.2010 - 19:30 ENPPI 0-1 Shorta Gam7
Mon 27.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Petrojet 2-2 Geish Gam7
Mon 27.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Haras 1-0 Masry Gam7
Mon 27.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Military 1-2 Ahly Gam7
Mon 27.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Wadi Degla 1-0 Ittihad Gam7
Mon 27.Sep.2010 - 17:15 Ismaily 1-1 Makasa Gam7
Mon 27.Sep.2010 - 19:30 Zamalek 1-0 Mokawloon Gam7
Fri 01.Oct.2010 - 15:00 Gounah 0-2 Wadi Degla Gam8
Fri 01.Oct.2010 - 17:15 Ittihad 3-6 Military Gam8
Fri 01.Oct.2010 - 17:15 Mokawloon 2-1 Smouha Gam8
Fri 01.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Shorta 2-1 Ismaily Gam8
Sat 02.Oct.2010 - 17:15 Masry 0-0 Petrojet Gam8
Sat 02.Oct.2010 - 17:15 Makasa 3-4 Zamalek Gam8
Sat 02.Oct.2010 - 19:30 Geish 0-2 ENPPI Gam8
Mon 25.Oct.2010 - 17:00 ENPPI 0-0 Masry Gam9
Mon 25.Oct.2010 - 17:00 Smouha 0-1 Makasa Gam9
Mon 25.Oct.2010 - 19:15 Military 1-1 Wadi Degla Gam9
Tue 26.Oct.2010 - 17:00 Haras 0-2 Ittihad Gam9
Wed 27.Oct.2010 - 17:00 Petrojet 0-1 Ahly Gam9
Wed 27.Oct.2010 - 17:00 Ismaily 3-0 Geish Gam9
Wed 27.Oct.2010 - 17:00 Mokawloon 0-0 Gounah Gam9
Wed 27.Oct.2010 - 19:15 Zamalek 2-0 Shorta Gam9
Thu 04.Nov.2010 - 12:30 Gounah 1-0 Military Gam10
Thu 04.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Geish 2-2 Zamalek Gam10
Thu 04.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Masry 2-0 Ismaily Gam10
Thu 04.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Wadi Degla 0-1 Haras Gam10
Thu 04.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Makasa 2-0 Mokawloon Gam10
Thu 04.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Ahly 3-2 ENPPI Gam10
Fri 05.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Ittihad 2-3 Petrojet Gam10
Fri 05.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Shorta 1-1 Smouha Gam10
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 12:30 Gounah 1-1 Ahly Gam4
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Makasa 1-1 Haras Gam4
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Zamalek 3-2 Ismaily Gam4
Sat 20.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Smouha 1-1 Geish Gam11
Sat 20.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Petrojet 1-1 Wadi Degla Gam11
Sat 20.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Haras 1-1 Military Gam11
Sat 20.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Mokawloon 0-0 Shorta Gam11
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Ismaily 3-1 Ahly Gam11
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 14:45 ENPPI 2-0 Ittihad Gam11
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Makasa 0-0 Gounah Gam11
Sun 21.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Zamalek 1-0 Masry Gam11
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 12:00 Gounah 2-0 Haras Gam12
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Military 3-2 Petrojet Gam12
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Wadi Degla 2-3 ENPPI Gam12
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Ittihad 1-3 Ismaily Gam12
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Masry 1-3 Smouha Gam12
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 14:45 Geish 2-1 Mokawloon Gam12
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 17:00 Shorta 3-0 Makasa Gam12
Thu 02.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Smouha 1-1 Ahly Gam13
Thu 02.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Makasa 1-1 Geish Gam13
Thu 02.Dec.2010 - 17:00 Zamalek 4-3 Ittihad Gam13
Fri 03.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Ismaily 1-0 Wadi Degla Gam13
Fri 03.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Shorta 1-0 Gounah Gam13
Fri 03.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Petrojet 3-0 Haras Gam13
Fri 03.Dec.2010 - 14:45 ENPPI 3-2 Military Gam13
Fri 03.Dec.2010 - 17:00 Mokawloon 1-1 Masry Gam13
Thu 09.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Ismaily 3-2 Smouha Gam5
Thu 09.Dec.2010 - 17:00 Haras 1-0 Shorta Gam5
Fri 10.Dec.2010 - 17:00 Ittihad 2-2 Ahly Gam5
Tue 21.Dec.2010 - 17:00 Ahly 2-1 Haras Gam8
Fri 24.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Petrojet 1-0 Gounah Gam14
Fri 24.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Ittihad 0-3 Smouha Gam14
Fri 24.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Masry 1-0 Makasa Gam14
Fri 24.Dec.2010 - 17:00 Wadi Degla 0-2 Zamalek Gam14
Sat 25.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Haras 2-3 ENPPI Gam14
Sat 25.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Military 1-1 Ismaily Gam14
Sat 25.Dec.2010 - 14:45 Geish 1-0 Shorta Gam14
Sat 25.Dec.2010 - 17:00 Ahly 1-1 Mokawloon Gam14
Thu 30.Dec.2010 - 16:00 Ahly 0-0 Zamalek Gam12
Thu 20.Jan.2011 - 12:30 Gounah 2-2 Geish Gam15
Thu 20.Jan.2011 - 14:45 Mokawloon 1-1 Ittihad Gam15
Thu 20.Jan.2011 - 14:45 Smouha 2-2 Wadi Degla Gam15
Thu 20.Jan.2011 - 17:00 ENPPI 1-3 Petrojet Gam15
Fri 21.Jan.2011 - 14:45 Ismaily 3-2 Haras Gam15
Fri 21.Jan.2011 - 17:00 Zamalek 0-0 Military Gam15
Sat 22.Jan.2011 - 14:45 Makasa 1-1 Ahly Gam15
Sat 22.Jan.2011 - 17:00 Shorta 2-0 Masry Gam15
Wed 13.Apr.2011 - 15:30 Gounah 2-1 ENPPI Gam16
Wed 13.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Ismaily 1-1 Petrojet Gam16
Wed 13.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Geish 1-1 Masry Gam16
Wed 13.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Smouha 3-2 Military Gam16
Wed 13.Apr.2011 - 20:00 Shorta 1-2 Ahly Gam16
Thu 14.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Makasa 4-0 Ittihad Gam16
Thu 14.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Mokawloon 0-3 Wadi Degla Gam16
Thu 14.Apr.2011 - 20:00 Zamalek 2-1 Haras Gam16
Sun 17.Apr.2011 - 19:00 Ahly 1-0 Geish Gam17
Tue 19.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Masry 1-1 Gounah Gam17
Tue 19.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Haras 1-0 Smouha Gam17
Tue 19.Apr.2011 - 17:30 ENPPI 0-0 Ismaily Gam17
Tue 19.Apr.2011 - 20:00 Wadi Degla 1-1 Makasa Gam17
Wed 20.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Ittihad 0-0 Shorta Gam17
Wed 20.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Petrojet 1-2 Zamalek Gam17
Wed 20.Apr.2011 - 20:00 Military 1-1 Mokawloon Gam17
Mon 25.Apr.2011 - 15:30 Gounah 2-3 Ismaily Gam18
Mon 25.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Geish 3-1 Ittihad Gam18
Tue 26.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Smouha 0-1 Petrojet Gam18
Tue 26.Apr.2011 - 17:30 Makasa 0-0 Military Gam18
Tue 26.Apr.2011 - 18:00 Zamalek 0-0 ENPPI Gam18
Tue 26.Apr.2011 - 20:00 Shorta 1-0 Wadi Degla Gam18
Thu 28.Apr.2011 - 18:00 Mokawloon 0-1 Haras Gam18
Fri 29.Apr.2011 - 19:00 Masry 0-0 Ahly Gam18
Mon 02.May.2011 - 18:00 Haras 0-1 Makasa Gam19
Mon 02.May.2011 - 18:00 Ismaily 0-0 Zamalek Gam19
Mon 02.May.2011 - 18:00 Petrojet 1-3 Mokawloon Gam19
Mon 02.May.2011 - 18:00 Wadi Degla 2-0 Geish Gam19
Mon 02.May.2011 - 20:30 Military 2-3 Shorta Gam19
Tue 03.May.2011 - 17:00 ENPPI 1-1 Smouha Gam19
Tue 03.May.2011 - 17:00 Ittihad 3-1 Masry Gam19
Tue 03.May.2011 - 19:00 Ahly 1-0 Gounah Gam19
Mon 09.May.2011 - 18:00 Masry 2-0 Wadi Degla Gam20
Mon 09.May.2011 - 20:30 Geish 0-0 Military Gam20
Tue 10.May.2011 - 16:00 Gounah 2-1 Zamalek Gam20
Tue 10.May.2011 - 18:00 Smouha 2-4 Ismaily Gam20
Tue 10.May.2011 - 18:00 Makasa 3-1 Petrojet Gam20
Tue 10.May.2011 - 20:30 Mokawloon 1-2 ENPPI Gam20
Thu 12.May.2011 - 18:00 Shorta 1-0 Haras Gam20
Thu 12.May.2011 - 20:30 Ahly 1-0 Ittihad Gam20
Sun 15.May.2011 - 18:00 Military 0-0 Masry Gam21
Sun 15.May.2011 - 18:00 ENPPI 1-1 Makasa Gam21
Sun 15.May.2011 - 18:00 Ismaily 0-1 Mokawloon Gam21
Sun 15.May.2011 - 20:30 Zamalek 3-0 Smouha Gam21
Mon 16.May.2011 - 18:00 Ittihad 0-0 Gounah Gam21
Mon 16.May.2011 - 18:00 Haras 1-1 Geish Gam21
Mon 16.May.2011 - 20:30 Wadi Degla 1-2 Ahly Gam21
Fri 20.May.2011 - 18:00 Masry 1-0 Haras Gam22
Fri 20.May.2011 - 18:00 Shorta 0-1 ENPPI Gam22
Fri 20.May.2011 - 20:30 Ahly 2-2 Military Gam22
Sat 21.May.2011 - 16:00 Gounah 1-0 Smouha Gam22
Sat 21.May.2011 - 18:00 Geish 1-0 Petrojet Gam22
Sat 21.May.2011 - 20:30 Mokawloon 2-3 Zamalek Gam22
Sun 22.May.2011 - 18:00 Makasa 0-0 Ismaily Gam22
Wed 25.May.2011 - 18:00 Military 2-1 Ittihad Gam23
Wed 25.May.2011 - 18:00 Haras 0-3 Ahly Gam23
Wed 25.May.2011 - 18:00 Petrojet 0-1 Masry Gam23
Wed 25.May.2011 - 20:30 ENPPI 1-0 Geish Gam23
Thu 26.May.2011 - 18:00 Ismaily 4-1 Shorta Gam23
Thu 26.May.2011 - 18:00 Smouha 0-2 Mokawloon Gam23
Thu 26.May.2011 - 18:00 Wadi Degla 3-1 Gounah Gam23
Thu 26.May.2011 - 20:30 Zamalek 0-1 Makasa Gam23
Wed 08.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Makasa 2-0 Smouha Gam24
Wed 08.Jun.2011 - 20:30 Wadi Degla 0-0 Military Gam24
Thu 09.Jun.2011 - 16:00 Gounah 2-1 Mokawloon Gam24
Thu 09.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Masry 1-0 ENPPI Gam24
Thu 09.Jun.2011 - 20:30 Shorta 1-3 Zamalek Gam24
Fri 10.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Geish 1-0 Ismaily Gam24
Fri 10.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Ittihad 2-1 Haras Gam24
Fri 10.Jun.2011 - 20:30 Ahly 2-0 Petrojet Gam24
Wed 15.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Petrojet 0-0 Shorta Gam21
Wed 15.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Ittihad 0-2 Wadi Degla Gam22
Mon 20.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Petrojet 1-1 Ittihad Gam25
Mon 20.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Mokawloon 0-2 Makasa Gam25
Mon 20.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Smouha 1-1 Shorta Gam25
Mon 20.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Military 1-0 Gounah Gam25
Mon 20.Jun.2011 - 20:30 Zamalek 0-0 Geish Gam25
Tue 21.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Ismaily 0-0 Masry Gam25
Tue 21.Jun.2011 - 18:00 Wadi Degla 0-5 Haras Gam25
Tue 21.Jun.2011 - 20:30 ENPPI 1-2 Ahly Gam25
 

Premier League - 2010/2011

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 42.5%
  • Draws 33.33%
  • Away team wins 24.17%
  • Over 1.5 66.25%
  • Over 2.5 41.67%
  • Over 3.5 25%
  • Goals 571
  • Goals /match 2.38
  • Goals /match home 1.31
  • Goals /match away 1.07
  • Both teams score 51.25%
  • Goals after 80' 19.79%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)